Home
Create
Manual
SOAP Server
Save as...
JPEG file
PNG file
SVG file
Experimental set
Load Human Granzyme B substrates as sample data
Use user submitted reference set
Use precompiled Swiss-Prot composition
Reference set
Swiss-Prot composition
See all...
Colors
Hydrofobicity at pH 7
Standard
A
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
K
L
M
N
P
Q
R
S
T
V
W
X
Y
Scoring system
Fold change
Percentage
Start position
P value
Visualisation type
iceLogo
Heat map
Sequence logo
Filled logo
AA parameter graph
See all...
Correlation line
See all...
Width
Height
Generate
×
Swiss Prot species list
(click to insert)
Theileria annulata
Theileria parva
Solanum lycopersicum
Vigna unguiculata
African swine fever virus (strain Badajoz 1971 Vero-adapted)
Plasmodium knowlesi
Sesamum indicum
Helianthus annuus
Cucurbita maxima
Drosophila melanogaster
Clostridium sp. (strain C 48-50)
Fragaria ananassa
Mycobacterium smegmatis
Arabidopsis thaliana
Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii
Scyliorhinus canicula
Triakis scyllium
Fagopyrum esculentum
Caenorhabditis elegans
Echinococcus granulosus
Echinococcus multilocularis
Entamoeba histolytica
Zea mays
Oryza sativa subsp. japonica
Pseudotsuga menziesii
Schistosoma mansoni
Solanum tuberosum
Hordeum vulgare
Glycine max
Nicotiana tabacum
Vicia faba
Bos taurus
Gallus gallus
Homo sapiens
Macaca fascicularis
Mus musculus
Pongo abelii
Rattus norvegicus
Ovis aries
Xenopus tropicalis
Oryctolagus cuniculus
Xenopus laevis
Aedes aegypti
Bombyx mori
Candida albicans
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii
Dictyostelium discoideum
Eimeria tenella
Fucus vesiculosus
Lilium longiflorum
Mesembryanthemum crystallinum
Neospora caninum
Oenothera elata subsp. hookeri
Pisum sativum
Populus euphratica
Spinacia oleracea
Trichoderma harzianum
Danio rerio
Oncorhynchus mykiss
Daucus carota
Mycobacterium bovis
Mycobacterium tuberculosis
Rhodobacter sphaeroides
Brucella abortus (strain S19)
Brucella abortus (strain 2308)
Brucella abortus
Brucella canis (strain ATCC 23365 / NCTC 10854)
Brucella melitensis
Brucella ovis (strain ATCC 25840 / 63/290 / NCTC 10512)
Brucella suis (strain ATCC 23445 / NCTC 10510)
Brucella suis
Ochrobactrum anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / NCTC 12168)
Tobacco rattle virus (strain PSG)
Rickettsia amblyommii
Rickettsia australis
Rickettsia bellii
Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C)
Rickettsia canadensis
Rickettsia conorii
Rickettsia felis
Rickettsia japonica
Rickettsia montana
Rickettsia parkeri
Rickettsia prowazekii
Rickettsia rhipicephali
Rickettsia rickettsii
Rickettsia sibirica
Rickettsia typhi
Mycobacterium avium
Mycobacterium intracellulare
Mycobacterium leprae
Tobacco rattle virus (strain SYM)
Gorilla gorilla gorilla
Pan troglodytes
Pongo pygmaeus
Saguinus oedipus
Cucurbita pepo
Oryza sativa subsp. indica
Prunus mume
Dianthus caryophyllus
Malus domestica
Phaseolus aureus
Acidovorax avenae subsp. citrulli (strain AAC00-1)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens
Bradyrhizobium japonicum
Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain BTAi1 / ATCC BAA-1182)
Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS278)
Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain AU 1054)
Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain HI2424)
Burkholderia ambifaria (strain ATCC BAA-244 / AMMD)
Burkholderia mallei (strain NCTC 10247)
Burkholderia mallei (strain NCTC 10229)
Burkholderia mallei
Burkholderia mallei (strain SAVP1)
Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1106a)
Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1710b)
Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 668)
Burkholderia pseudomallei
Burkholderia sp. (strain 383)
Burkholderia thailandensis (strain E264 / ATCC 700388 / DSM 13276 / CIP 106301)
Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486)
Burkholderia xenovorans (strain LB400)
Cryptococcus neoformans
Enterobacter cloacae
Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain PM1)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola (strain 1448A / Race 6)
Pseudomonas fluorescens
Pseudomonas putida
Pseudomonas sp. (strain 6G5)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato
Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae (strain B728a)
Pseudomonas sp. (strain ACP)
Pyrococcus abyssi
Pyrococcus furiosus
Pyrococcus horikoshii
Ralstonia eutropha (strain ATCC 17699 / H16 / DSM 428 / Stanier 337)
Ralstonia solanacearum
Rhizobium loti
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae
Schizosaccharomyces pombe
Thermotoga maritima
Variovorax paradoxus
Williopsis saturnus
Fugu rubripes
Dirofilaria immitis
Macaca mulatta
Zymomonas mobilis
Bacillus stearothermophilus
Plasmodium chabaudi
Sarcophaga peregrina
Bacillus cereus
Tritrichomonas foetus
Ancylometes sp.
Saccharomyces cerevisiae
Sus scrofa
Candida tropicalis
Pseudomonas pseudoalcaligenes
Pea early browning virus
Tobacco rattle virus (strain TCM)
Clostridium tyrobutyricum
Bacillus subtilis
Neurospora crassa
Staphylococcus aureus (strain JH1)
Staphylococcus aureus (strain USA300)
Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325)
Staphylococcus aureus (strain JH9)
Staphylococcus aureus (strain COL)
Staphylococcus aureus (strain Newman)
Staphylococcus aureus (strain N315)
Staphylococcus aureus (strain MRSA252)
Staphylococcus aureus (strain MSSA476)
Staphylococcus aureus (strain USA300 / TCH1516)
Staphylococcus aureus (strain MW2)
Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435)
Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 / DSM 20229)
Williopsis mrakii
Gerbera hybrida
Brassica napus
Brassica oleracea var. alboglabra
Brassica rapa subsp. chinensis
Capparis masaikai
Picea glauca
Bertholletia excelsa
Cucurbita moschata
Matteuccia struthiopteris
Ricinus communis
Mycobacterium paratuberculosis
Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra)
African swine fever virus (isolate Portugal/Lis 57/1957)
Comamonas testosteroni
Mesocricetus auratus
Canis familiaris
Fowlpox virus
Equus caballus
Vaccinia virus (strain Ankara)
Vaccinia virus (strain Copenhagen)
Vaccinia virus (strain Western Reserve)
Variola virus
Streptomyces sp. (strain SP9440)
Streptomyces sp.
Acinetobacter sp. (strain ADP1)
Emericella nidulans
Neurospora africana
Aspergillus clavatus
Aspergillus fumigatus (strain CEA10 / CBS 144.89 / FGSC A1163)
Aspergillus fumigatus
Aspergillus oryzae
Ashbya gossypii
Aspergillus niger (strain CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513)
Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624)
Bacillus thuringiensis (strain Al Hakam)
Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 10987)
Caenorhabditis briggsae
Chaetomium globosum
Coccidioides immitis
Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1)
Lodderomyces elongisporus
Magnaporthe grisea
Nematostella vectensis
Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / NRRL 181)
Pichia guilliermondii
Pichia stipitis
Podospora anserina
Ralstonia eutropha (strain JMP134)
Ralstonia metallidurans (strain CH34 / ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839)
Silicibacter pomeroyi
Ustilago maydis
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria (strain 85-10)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain 8004)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain MAFF 311018)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae
Yarrowia lipolytica
Thauera aromatica
Escherichia coli (strain K12)
Haemophilus influenzae
Acidobacteria bacterium (strain Ellin345)
Aeropyrum pernix
Agrobacterium tumefaciens (strain C58 / ATCC 33970)
Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens (strain FZB42)
Bacillus anthracis
Bacillus cereus subsp. cytotoxis (strain NVH 391-98)
Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31)
Bacillus cereus (strain ZK / E33L)
Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. konkukian
Bacillus licheniformis (strain DSM 13 / ATCC 14580)
Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16)
Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus
Borrelia afzelii (strain PKo)
Borrelia burgdorferi
Borrelia garinii
Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain Z-2901 / DSM 6008)
Chlamydophila abortus
Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3)
Chlamydophila caviae
Chlamydophila felis (strain Fe/C-56)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266)
Chlamydia pneumoniae
Chlorobium tepidum
Clostridium acetobutylicum
Clostridium botulinum (strain ATCC 19397 / Type A)
Clostridium beijerinckii (strain ATCC 51743 / NCIMB 8052)
Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A)
Clostridium botulinum (strain Langeland / NCTC 10281 / Type F)
Clostridium difficile (strain 630)
Clostridium novyi (strain NT)
Clostridium perfringens (strain ATCC 13124 / NCTC 8237 / Type A)
Clostridium perfringens
Clostridium perfringens (strain SM101 / Type A)
Clostridium tetani
Corynebacterium efficiens
Corynebacterium glutamicum
Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411)
Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / NCIMB 9469)
Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300)
Deinococcus radiodurans
Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51)
Ehrlichia canis (strain Jake)
Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain Arkansas)
Ehrlichia ruminantium (strain Gardel)
Ehrlichia ruminantium
Ehrlichia ruminantium (strain Welgevonden)
Enterococcus faecalis
Frankia sp. (strain CcI3)
Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain FSC 198)
Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain FTA)
Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain LVS)
Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain OSU18)
Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis
Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain WY96-3418)
Gloeobacter violaceus
Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1)
Lactobacillus acidophilus
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 20081)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC BAA-365)
Lactobacillus helveticus (strain DPC 4571)
Lactobacillus johnsonii
Lactobacillus plantarum
Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K)
Legionella pneumophila (strain Paris)
Legionella pneumophila (strain Corby)
Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATCC 33152 / DSM 7513)
Legionella pneumophila (strain Lens)
Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli
Listeria innocua
Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b (strain F2365)
Listeria monocytogenes
Listeria welshimeri serovar 6b (strain ATCC 35897 / DSM 20650 / SLCC5334)
Mesorhizobium sp. (strain BNC1)
Methanoculleus marisnigri (strain ATCC 35101 / DSM 1498 / JR1)
Mycobacterium bovis (strain BCG / Pasteur 1173P2)
Mycobacterium fortuitum
Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS)
Mycobacterium sp. (strain MCS)
Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK 1622)
Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain X14 / DSM 10229)
Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849)
Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / NCIMB 11848)
Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain Nb-255 / ATCC 25391)
Nocardia farcinica
Oceanobacillus iheyensis
Pelodictyon luteolum (strain DSM 273)
Propionibacterium acnes
Prosthecochloris vibrioformis (strain DSM 265) (strain DSM 265)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain UCBPP-PA14)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa
Psychrobacter cryohalolentis (strain K5)
Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (strain 3841)
Rhizobium meliloti
Rhodopirellula baltica
Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain HaA2)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris
Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB18)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB5)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / 2.4.1 / NCIB 8253 / DSM 158)
Rhodococcus sp. (strain RHA1)
Rickettsia bellii (strain OSU 85-389)
Rickettsia rickettsii (strain Iowa)
Rickettsia rickettsii (strain Sheila Smith)
Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129)
Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855)
Sodalis glossinidius
Staphylococcus aureus (strain Mu3 / ATCC 700698)
Staphylococcus aureus (strain bovine RF122 / ET3-1)
Staphylococcus aureus (strain Mu50 / ATCC 700699)
Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A)
Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 12228)
Streptomyces avermitilis
Streptomyces coelicolor
Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942)
Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-3-3Ab)
Synechococcus sp.
Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27144 / PCC 6301 / SAUG 1402/1)
Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311)
Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101)
Uncultured methanogenic archaeon RC-I
Wolbachia pipientis wMel
Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS)
Encephalitozoon cuniculi
Rhodococcus opacus
Lactobacillus helveticus
Taenia ovis
Petroselinum crispum
Pinus taeda
Vanilla planifolia
Pseudomonas sp. (strain CBS-3)
Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680)
Coptis japonica
Pseudomonas stutzeri
Pseudomonas sp. (strain CF600)
Bordetella bronchiseptica
Bordetella parapertussis
Bordetella pertussis
Vibrio phage KVP40
Bacillus phage SPBc2
Acanthamoeba polyphaga mimivirus
Vulpes vulpes
Cavia porcellus
Cricetulus griseus
Didelphis marsupialis virginiana
Felis silvestris catus
Spalax leucodon ehrenbergi
Tetraodon fluviatilis
Aplysia californica
Heliothis virescens
Lymnaea stagnalis
Boophilus microplus
Discopyge ommata
Lutzomyia longipalpis
Treponema pallidum
Vibrio cholerae
Vibrio parahaemolyticus
Vibrio vulnificus
Drosophila virilis
Agrobacterium tumefaciens (strain Ach5)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens (strain 15955)
Agrobacterium vitis
Escherichia coli
Actinobacillus actinomycetemcomitans
Bacillus licheniformis
Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum
Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schizaphis graminum
Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae
Ceratitis capitata
Chlamydia muridarum
Chlamydia trachomatis
Citrobacter amalonaticus
Citrobacter diversus
Citrobacter freundii
Cunninghamella elegans
Drosophila simulans
Escherichia vulneris
Haemophilus ducreyi
Klebsiella planticola
Klebsiella pneumoniae
Klebsiella terrigena
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain MG1363)
Salmonella typhimurium
Shigella boydii
Shigella dysenteriae
Shigella flexneri
Shigella sonnei
Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803)
Trypanosoma brucei brucei
Anabaena sp. (strain PCC 7120)
Blochmannia floridanus
Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN)
Caulobacter crescentus
Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696)
Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC)
Escherichia coli O157:H7
Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS)
Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC
Escherichia coli O6:K15:H31 (strain 536 / UPEC)
Escherichia coli O6
Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 8739 / DSM 1576 / Crooks)
Escherichia coli (strain UTI89 / UPEC)
Enterobacter sp. (strain 638)
Enterobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894)
Erwinia carotovora subsp. atroseptica
Helicobacter pylori J99
Helicobacter pylori
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain ATCC 700721 / MGH 78578)
Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A
Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B
Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii
Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980)
Salmonella choleraesuis
Salmonella paratyphi A
Salmonella paratyphi B (strain ATCC BAA-1250 / SPB7)
Salmonella typhi
Serratia proteamaculans (strain 568)
Shigella boydii serotype 4 (strain Sb227)
Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197)
Shigella flexneri serotype 5b (strain 8401)
Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046)
Sodalis glossinidius (strain morsitans)
Xenorhabdus nematophilus
Xylella fastidiosa
Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964)
Yersinia enterocolitica serotype O:8 / biotype 1B (strain 8081)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype O:1b (strain IP 31758)
Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Antiqua)
Yersinia pestis
Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Nepal516)
Yersinia pestis (strain Pestoides F)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis
Medicago sativa
Trypanosoma cruzi
Sulfolobus virus-like particle SSV1
Anopheles gambiae
Mus caroli
Callosciurus caniceps
Cercopithecus aethiops
Chinchilla lanigera
Cyprinus carpio
Macropus eugenii
Meriones unguiculatus
Mus saxicola
Papio anubis
Equus asinus
Struthio camelus
Homarus americanus
Octopus vulgaris
Pacifastacus leniusculus
Pleurodeles waltlii
Drosophila lebanonensis
Leishmania donovani
Paramecium bursaria Chlorella virus 1
Saimiri sciureus
Ursus maritimus
Drosophila mauritiana
Drosophila sechellia
Mycobacterium gordonae
Mycobacterium marinum
Mycobacterium ulcerans
Mycobacterium kansasii
Mycobacterium scrofulaceum
Penicillium chrysogenum
Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida)
Anaplasma marginale (strain Illinois)
Anaplasma marginale (strain St. Maries)
Anaplasma marginale (strain Virginia)
Dichelobacter nodosus
Providencia stuartii
Salmonella sp.
Serratia marcescens
Enterobacter aerogenes
Enterococcus faecium
Staphylococcus aureus
Staphylococcus sciuri
Staphylococcus warneri
Acinetobacter baumannii
Streptomyces rimosus subsp. paromomycinus
Streptomyces fradiae
Micromonospora chalcea
Actinoplanes utahensis
Phanerochaete chrysosporium
Triticum aestivum
Hepatitis delta virus genotype II (isolate 7/18/83)
Hepatitis delta virus genotype I (isolate American)
Hepatitis delta virus genotype I (isolate Italian)
Hepatitis delta virus genotype I (isolate Lebanon-1)
Hepatitis delta virus genotype I (isolate Japanese M-1)
Hepatitis delta virus genotype I (isolate Japanese M-2)
Hepatitis delta virus genotype I (isolate Nauru)
Hepatitis delta virus genotype III (isolate Peru-1)
Hepatitis delta virus genotype II (isolate Japanese S-1)
Hepatitis delta virus genotype I (isolate Japanese S-2)
Hepatitis delta virus genotype II (isolate TW2476)
Hepatitis delta virus genotype I (isolate US-2)
Hepatitis delta virus genotype III (isolate VnzD8624)
Hepatitis delta virus genotype III (isolate VnzD8349)
Hepatitis delta virus genotype III (isolate VnzD8375)
Hepatitis delta virus genotype I (isolate Woodchuck)
Cenchrus ciliaris
Agrocybe aegerita
Methanocaldococcus jannaschii
Catharanthus roseus
Lupinus angustifolius
Aquifex aeolicus
Bacillus sp. (strain YM-2)
Methylobacterium extorquens
Pyrococcus kodakaraensis
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. phaseoli
Streptomyces griseus
Streptomyces virginiae
Sulfolobus acidocaldarius
Sulfolobus solfataricus
Sulfolobus tokodaii
Thermus aquaticus
Thermus thermophilus (strain HB8 / ATCC 27634 / DSM 579)
Alcaligenes faecalis
Chlamydia trachomatis (strain L2/434/Bu / ATCC VR902B)
Chlamydia trachomatis (strain A/HAR-13 / ATCC VR-571B)
Chlamydia trachomatis (strain L2b/UCH-1/proctitis)
Prunus persica
Ascaris suum
Trimeresurus albolabris
Capsicum annuum
Nicotiana plumbaginifolia
Prunus armeniaca
Apis mellifera
Bombus pascuorum
Enterobacteria phage P22
Erythrocebus patas
Lagothrix lagotricha
Macaca nigra
Pan paniscus
Saguinus labiatus
Aeromonas salmonicida
Cricetus cricetus
Antithamnion sp.
Cyanidium caldarium
Cyanophora paradoxa
Galdieria sulphuraria
Guillardia theta
Odontella sinensis
Porphyra purpurea
Porphyra yezoensis
Streptococcus mutans
Artemia sanfranciscana
Culex quinquefasciatus
Manduca sexta
Schistocerca gregaria
Tribolium castaneum
Monodelphis domestica
Cricetulus longicaudatus
Streptomyces chartreusis
Trichoderma reesei
Bacteroides ovatus
Aspergillus niger
Bacillus halodurans
Streptomyces lividans
Clostridium longisporum
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris
Agaricus bisporus
Calliphora vicina
Feline sarcoma virus (strain Hardy-Zuckerman 2)
Abelson murine leukemia virus
Physarum polycephalum
Riptortus clavatus
Saccharomyces exiguus
Lilium davidii
Abrus precatorius
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7)
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia)
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate FC27 / Papua New Guinea)
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate FCR-3 / Gambia)
Abutilon mosaic virus (isolate West India)
Beet curly top virus (strain California/Logan)
Bean golden yellow mosaic virus (isolate Puerto Rico)
Cabbage leaf curl virus (isolate Jamaica)
African cassava mosaic virus (isolate West Kenyan 844)
African cassava mosaic virus (isolate Nigerian)
Indian cassava mosaic virus
Mungbean yellow mosaic virus (strain Vigna)
Pepper huasteco yellow vein virus
Potato yellow mosaic virus (isolate Venezuela)
Squash leaf curl virus
Tomato golden mosaic virus (strain Yellow vein)
Tomato leaf curl virus (strain Australia)
Tomato pseudo-curly top virus
Tomato yellow leaf curl Sardinia virus (isolate Spain-1)
Tomato yellow leaf curl Sardinia virus (isolate Spain-2)
Tomato yellow leaf curl Sardinia virus
Tomato yellow leaf curl China virus
Tomato yellow leaf curl virus (strain Israel)
Acalolepta luxuriosa
Anser anser anser
Actinoplanes sp. (strain 50/110)
Digitalis lanata
Saccharomyces monacensis
Saccharomyces pastorianus
Anas platyrhynchos
Chaetophractus villosus
Fritillaria agrestis
Gossypium hirsutum
Hypsibius dujardini
Rana ridibunda
Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017)
Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20)
Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / 130Z)
Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain SK2 / ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573)
Alkalilimnicola ehrlichei (strain MLHE-1)
Anabaena variabilis (strain ATCC 29413 / PCC 7937)
Arcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018)
Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / ORS 571)
Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72)
Azoarcus sp. (strain EbN1)
Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / KC583)
Bartonella tribocorum (strain CIP 105476 / IBS 506)
Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata
Bordetella avium (strain 197N)
Campylobacter concisus (strain 13826)
Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92)
Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40)
Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / CH001A)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:6 (strain 81116 / NCTC 11828)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. doylei (strain ATCC BAA-1458 / RM4099 / 269.97)
Campylobacter jejuni
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:23/36 (strain 81-176)
Campylobacter jejuni (strain RM1221)
Caulobacter sp. (strain K31)
Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain DSM 3043 / ATCC BAA-138 / NCIMB 13768)
Chromobacterium violaceum
Colwellia psychrerythraea (strain 34H / ATCC BAA-681)
Coxiella burnetii (strain Dugway 5J108-111)
Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 331 / Henzerling II)
Coxiella burnetii
Cyanidioschyzon merolae
Dechloromonas aromatica (strain RCB)
Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A)
Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594)
Flavobacterium johnsoniae (strain ATCC 17061 / DSM 2064 / UW101)
Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain JIP02/86 / ATCC 49511)
Francisella philomiragia subsp. philomiragia (strain ATCC 25017)
Francisella tularensis subsp. novicida (strain U112)
Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum
Geobacillus kaustophilus
Geobacter metallireducens (strain GS-15 / ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210)
Geobacter sulfurreducens
Geobacillus thermodenitrificans (strain NG80-2)
Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / PAl5)
Gramella forsetii (strain KT0803)
Gracilaria tenuistipitata var. liui
Haemophilus influenzae (strain 86-028NP)
Haemophilus influenzae (strain PittEE)
Haemophilus somnus (strain 129Pt)
Haemophilus somnus (strain 2336)
Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1)
Helicobacter acinonychis (strain Sheeba)
Helicobacter hepaticus
Helicobacter pylori (strain HPAG1)
Idiomarina loihiensis
Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264)
Mannheimia succiniciproducens (strain MBEL55E)
Marinobacter aquaeolei (strain ATCC 700491 / DSM 11845 / VT8)
Marinomonas sp. (strain MWYL1)
Methylococcus capsulatus
Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090)
Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C (strain 053442)
Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C / serotype 2a (strain ATCC 700532 / FAM18)
Nitrosomonas eutropha (strain C91)
Nitrosomonas europaea
Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2)
Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222)
Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966)
Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25)
Pasteurella multocida
Pelobacter carbinolicus (strain DSM 2380 / Gra Bd 1)
Pelagibacter ubique
Photobacterium profundum
Polynucleobacter sp. (strain QLW-P1DMWA-1)
Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301)
Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL1A)
Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9215)
Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9303)
Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9515)
Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9312)
Prochlorococcus marinus
Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313)
Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. pastoris (strain CCMP1378 / MED4)
Prochlorococcus marinus (strain AS9601)
Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A)
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica (strain T6c / BAA-1087)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain PA7)
Pseudomonas entomophila (strain L48)
Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain Pf-5 / ATCC BAA-477)
Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis (strain TAC 125)
Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain Pf0-1)
Pseudomonas putida (strain KT2440)
Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain A1501)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisA53)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17029 / ATH 2.4.9)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17025 / ATH 2.4.3)
Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114)
Ruthia magnifica subsp. Calyptogena magnifica
Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024)
Sinorhizobium medicae (strain WSM419)
Sphingopyxis alaskensis
Sphingomonas wittichii (strain RW1 / DSM 6014 / JCM 10273)
Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / CH1 / DL1 / V288)
Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466)
Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M12 (strain MGAS2096)
Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M12 (strain MGAS9429)
Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M2 (strain MGAS10270)
Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M4 (strain MGAS10750)
Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M5 (strain Manfredo)
Streptococcus pneumoniae
Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6)
Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36)
Streptococcus thermophilus (strain CNRZ 1066)
Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311)
Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-491 / LMD-9)
Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251)
Sulfurovum sp. (strain NBC37-1)
Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803)
Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8102)
Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902)
Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9605)
Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1)
Thermus thermophilus (strain HB27 / ATCC BAA-163 / DSM 7039)
Thiomicrospira crunogena (strain XCL-2)
Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259)
Treponema denticola
Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA)
Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39541 / Ogawa 395 / O395)
Vibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114)
Vibrio harveyi (strain ATCC BAA-1116 / BB120)
Vibrio vulnificus (strain YJ016)
Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis
Wolinella succinogenes
Chromatium vinosum
Frankia alni (strain ACN14a)
Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-WN-LF)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain NRRL 23338)
Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 7 (strain AP76)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 3 (strain JL03)
Adiantum capillus-veneris
Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / NCIB 9240)
Aeromonas salmonicida (strain A449)
Aethionema cordifolium
Aethionema grandiflora
Alteromonas macleodii (strain DSM 17117 / Deep ecotype)
Amborella trichopoda
Angiopteris lygodiifolia
Anthoceros formosae
Arabis hirsuta
Atropa belladonna
Barbarea verna
Burkholderia cepacia (strain J2315 / LMG 16656)
Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249)
Burkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / STM815)
Buxus microphylla
Calycanthus floridus var. glaucus
Capsella bursa-pastoris
Carica papaya
Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107)
Ceratophyllum demersum
Chloranthus spicatus
Chlorella vulgaris
Cicer arietinum
Citrus sinensis
Clostridium botulinum (strain Alaska E43 / type E3)
Clostridium botulinum (strain Eklund 17B / type B)
Clostridium botulinum (strain Okra / Type B1)
Coffea arabica
Crucihimalaya wallichii
Cucumis sativus
Cupriavidus taiwanensis (strain R1 / LMG 19424)
Cuscuta gronovii
Cuscuta reflexa
Cyanothece (strain ATCC 51142)
Dioscorea elephantipes
Draba nemorosa
Drimys granadensis
Escherichia coli (strain DH10B)
Escherichia coli (strain SMS-3-5 / SECEC)
Epifagus virginiana
Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / Et1/99)
Eucalyptus globulus subsp. globulus
Fagopyrum esculentum subsp. ancestrale
Geobacter bemidjiensis (strain Bem / ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622)
Gossypium barbadense
Guizotia abyssinica
Haemophilus influenzae (strain PittGG)
Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396)
Helicosporidium sp. subsp. Simulium jonesii
Illicium oligandrum
Ipomoea purpurea
Lactuca sativa
Lemna minor
Lepidium virginicum
Liriodendron tulipifera
Lobularia maritima
Lotus japonicus
Marchantia polymorpha
Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875)
Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843)
Morus indica
Nandina domestica
Nasturtium officinale
Nicotiana sylvestris
Nicotiana tomentosiformis
Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102)
Nuphar advena
Nymphaea alba
Olimarabidopsis pumila
Oryza sativa
Panax ginseng
Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379)
Phalaenopsis aphrodite subsp. formosana
Physcomitrella patens
Picea abies
Pinus koraiensis
Pinus thunbergii
Piper cenocladum
Platanus occidentalis
Populus alba
Populus trichocarpa
Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211)
Proteus mirabilis (strain HI4320)
Pseudomonas mendocina (strain ymp)
Pseudomonas putida (strain F1 / ATCC 700007)
Pseudomonas putida (strain GB-1)
Pseudomonas putida (strain W619)
Ranunculus macranthus
Salmonella agona (strain SL483)
Salmonella dublin (strain CT_02021853)
Salmonella enteritidis PT4 (strain P125109)
Salmonella gallinarum (strain 287/91 / NCTC 13346)
Salmonella heidelberg (strain SL476)
Salmonella newport (strain SL254)
Salmonella paratyphi A (strain AKU_12601)
Salmonella schwarzengrund (strain CVM19633)
Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512)
Solanum bulbocastanum
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain R551-3)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a)
Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6)
Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307)
Vibrio fischeri (strain MJ11)
Vitis vinifera
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain B100)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain PXO99A)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype IB (strain PB1/+)
Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Angola)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype O:3 (strain YPIII)
Opsanus tau
Brassica juncea
Cucumis melo
Doritaenopsis sp.
Petunia hybrida
Actinidia deliciosa
Dendrobium crumenatum
Diospyros kaki
Musa acuminata
Persea americana
Archaeoglobus fulgidus
Methanosarcina acetivorans
Methanopyrus kandleri
Methanosarcina mazei
Methanosarcina thermophila
Methanothrix soehngenii
Methanobacterium thermoautotrophicum
Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242)
Megasphaera elsdenii
Paguma larvata
Acinetobacter calcoaceticus
Candida glabrata
Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / FGSC 9003)
Coprinopsis cinerea
Debaryomyces hansenii
Gibberella zeae
Kluyveromyces lactis
Leptosphaeria maculans
Penicillium marneffei
Pichia jadinii
Pichia pastoris
Rhodococcus fascians
Acidovorax sp. (strain JS42)
Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2)
Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500)
Rhodoferax ferrireducens (strain DSM 15236 / ATCC BAA-621 / T118)
Anopheles stephensi
Bungarus fasciatus
Culex pipiens
Culex pipiens pipiens
Culex torrentium
Electrophorus electricus
Leptinotarsa decemlineata
Myxine glutinosa
Torpedo californica
Torpedo marmorata
Haematobia irritans exigua
Theromyzon tessulatum
Achatina fulica
Lonomia achelous
Carassius auratus
Mustela putorius furo
Crocidura russula
Erinaceus concolor
Herpestes ichneumon
Naja naja
Natrix tessellata
Onchocerca volvulus
Thunnus albacares
Tricholoma giganteum
Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A)
Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF)
Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24)
Aster yellows witches'-broom phytoplasma (strain AYWB)
Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / NCTC 9343)
Bacteroides fragilis
Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron
Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / NCTC 11154)
Caldicellulosiruptor saccharolyticus (strain ATCC 43494 / DSM 8903)
Chlorante-Aster yellows phytoplasma
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (strain NCPPB 382)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / JCM 9667)
Clostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / ISDg)
Clostridium thermocellum (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237)
Clostridium thermosaccharolyticum
Corynebacterium diphtheriae
Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain R)
Desulfovibrio desulfuricans (strain G20)
Desulfotalea psychrophila
Desulfotomaculum reducens (strain MI-1)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Hildenborough / ATCC 29579 / NCIMB 8303)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (strain DP4)
Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1)
Lactobacillus casei (strain ATCC 334)
Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis
Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00)
Mesoplasma florum
Methanosarcina barkeri (strain Fusaro / DSM 804)
Moorella thermoacetica (strain ATCC 39073)
Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capricolum (strain California kid / ATCC 27343 / NCTC 10154)
Mycoplasma gallisepticum
Mycoplasma genitalium
Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC
Mycoplasma pneumoniae
Mycobacterium sp. (strain JLS)
Onion yellows phytoplasma
Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / NCTC 11152)
Porphyromonas gingivalis
Rickettsia akari (strain Hartford)
Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B)
Shewanella baltica (strain OS155 / ATCC BAA-1091)
Shewanella baltica (strain OS185)
Shewanella baltica (strain OS195)
Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400)
Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4)
Shewanella oneidensis
Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1)
Shewanella putrefaciens (strain CN-32 / ATCC BAA-453)
Shewanella sp. (strain ANA-3)
Shewanella sp. (strain MR-4)
Shewanella sp. (strain MR-7)
Shewanella sp. (strain W3-18-1)
Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076)
Streptococcus agalactiae serotype Ia
Streptococcus agalactiae serotype III
Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V
Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1
Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M3
Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M6
Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M18
Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M28
Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33)
Symbiobacterium thermophilum
Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB)
Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain Goettingen)
Thermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / TMO)
Thermosipho melanesiensis (strain BI429 / DSM 12029)
Thermotoga petrophila (strain RKU-1 / ATCC BAA-488 / DSM 13995)
Thermoanaerobacter tengcongensis
Sordaria macrospora
Achromobacter lyticus
Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis
Acanthoscurria gomesiana
Trichoplusia ni
Ajellomyces capsulata
Cucumis melo var. conomon
Capra hircus
Gracilaria verrucosa
Phascolarctos cinereus
Candida maltosa
Casuarina glauca
Cuphea lanceolata
Mycoplasma pulmonis
Ureaplasma parvum
Mycobacterium aurum
Anaplasma phagocytophilum (strain HZ)
Arthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1)
Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032)
Bartonella henselae
Bartonella quintana
Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083)
Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri
Dehalococcoides ethenogenes (strain 195)
Dehalococcoides sp. (strain BAV1)
Dehalococcoides sp. (strain CBDB1)
Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DFL 12)
Gluconobacter oxydans
Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans
Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444)
Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille)
Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216)
Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / JCM 1170)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain SK11)
Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016)
Lactobacillus reuteri
Lactobacillus salivarius subsp. salivarius (strain UCC118)
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis (strain JB197)
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis (strain L550)
Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar copenhageni
Leptospira interrogans
Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides (strain ATCC 8293 / NCDO 523)
Magnetococcus sp. (strain MC-1)
Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10)
Mycoplasma mobile
Mycobacterium ulcerans (strain Agy99)
Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C
Nocardioides sp. (strain BAA-499 / JS614)
Oenococcus oeni (strain BAA-331 / PSU-1)
Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong)
Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / 183-1w)
Petrotoga mobilis (strain DSM 10674 / SJ95)
Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / IFO 15589)
Rickettsia canadensis (strain McKiel)
Rickettsia massiliae (strain Mtu5)
Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8)
Salinispora arenicola (strain CNS-205)
Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013)
Shewanella halifaxensis (strain HAW-EB4)
Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3)
Silicibacter sp. (strain TM1040)
Streptococcus suis (strain 98HAH33)
Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB)
Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 27815 / 27 / NCTC 11736)
Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2)
Rhizobium etli
Streptomyces cinnamonensis
Streptomyces cyaneus
Streptomyces glaucescens
Streptomyces halstedii
Streptomyces rimosus
Streptomyces violaceoruber
Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B)
Anabaena variabilis
Azospirillum brasilense
Brassica campestris
Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl)
Cylindrotheca sp. (strain N1)
Erythrobacter longus
Geobacter uraniireducens (strain Rf4)
Leucothrix mucor
Myxococcus xanthus
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain DSM 12444)
Oceanospirillum linum
Phaeodactylum tricornutum
Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain 37)
Rhizobium leguminosarum
Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1)
Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS)
Thermobifida fusca (strain YX)
Treponema hyodysenteriae
Tropheryma whipplei (strain TW08/27)
Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist)
Vibrio harveyi
Vibrio marinus
Xanthomonas albilineans
Actinia equina
Ruta graveolens
Zygosaccharomyces bailii
Acetobacter xylinus
Agrobacterium rhizogenes
Cryptosporidium parvum
Nostoc linckia
Phycomyces blakesleeanus
Gamma-proteobacterium EBAC31A08
Pyrobaculum aerophilum
Pyrobaculum arsenaticum (strain DSM 13514 / JCM 11321)
Rhodobacter capsulatus
Moorella thermoacetica
Rhodocyclus gelatinosus
Absidia glauca
Acanthamoeba castellanii
Artemia sp.
Bactrocera dorsalis
Diphyllobothrium dendriticum
Halocynthia roretzi
Heliocidaris erythrogramma
Heliocidaris tuberculata
Lumbricus terrestris
Lytechinus pictus
Naegleria fowleri
Naegleria gruberi
Oxytricha fallax
Oxytricha nova
Oxytricha trifallax
Phytophthora infestans
Plasmodium berghei (strain Anka)
Plasmodium falciparum
Plasmodium yoelii yoelii
Pneumocystis carinii
Podocoryne carnea
Saccoglossus kowalevskii
Schizophyllum commune
Sorghum bicolor
Strongylocentrotus franciscanus
Suillus bovinus
Tetrahymena thermophila
Molgula oculata
Tetrahymena pyriformis
Helicoverpa armigera
Limulus polyphemus
Strongylocentrotus purpuratus
Bos mutus grunniens
Camelus dromedarius
Cercopithecus pygerythrus
Ctenopharyngodon idella
Oreochromis mossambicus
Oryzias latipes
Salmo salar
Sigmodon hispidus
Spermophilus citellus
Trichosurus vulpecula
Xenopus borealis
Biomphalaria alexandrina
Biomphalaria glabrata
Biomphalaria obstructa
Biomphalaria pfeifferi
Biomphalaria tenagophila
Branchiostoma belcheri
Branchiostoma floridae
Branchiostoma lanceolatum
Helisoma trivolvis
Pisaster ochraceus
Styela plicata
Cephalosporium acremonium
Rana lessonae
Papio hamadryas
Thermoplasma acidophilum
Thermoplasma volcanium
Ciona savignyi
Styela clava
Actinidia chinensis
Actineria villosa
Radianthus magnifica
Sagartia rosea
Stoichactis helianthus
Cymatium echo
Actinia tenebrosa
Heteractis crispa
Oulactis orientalis
Phyllodiscus semoni
Atractaspis microlepidota microlepidota
Acetabularia cliftonii
Achlya bisexualis
Botryotinia fuckeliana
Brugia malayi
Calanus finmarchicus
Candida dubliniensis
Carcinus maenas
Chenopodium rubrum
Chondrus crispus
Coleochaete scutata
Costaria costata
Crassostrea gigas
Crassostrea virginica
Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii
Dictyocaulus viviparus
Euplotes crassus
Exophiala dermatitidis
Fucus distichus
Gaeumannomyces graminis var. avenae
Giardia lamblia
Histriculus cavicola
Hydra attenuata
Leishmania major
Lumbricus rubellus
Mayetiola destructor
Mesostigma viride
Phaffia rhodozyma
Phytophthora megasperma
Pichia angusta
Pinus contorta
Pinus pinaster
Placopecten magellanicus
Procambarus clarkii
Puccinia graminis
Saccharomyces bayanus
Scherffelia dubia
Spodoptera littoralis
Taenia solium
Thermomyces lanuginosus
Toxoplasma gondii
Volvox carteri
Staphylococcus xylosus
Nocardia lactamdurans
Streptomyces clavuligerus
Meleagris gallopavo
Bifidobacterium longum
Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain DSMZ 13496 / IC-167)
Haloarcula marismortui
Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790)
Lactobacillus gasseri (strain ATCC 33323 / DSM 20243)
Methanospirillum hungatei (strain JF-1 / DSM 864)
Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348)
Methanosaeta thermophila (strain DSM 6194 / PT)
Mycobacterium avium (strain 104)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / PYR-1)
Natronomonas pharaonis (strain DSM 2160 / ATCC 35678)
Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI)
Picrophilus torridus
Pyrobaculum calidifontis (strain JCM 11548 / VA1)
Pyrobaculum islandicum (strain DSM 4184 / JCM 9189)
Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / NCIB 8255)
Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56)
Thermofilum pendens (strain Hrk 5)
Enterobacteria phage T4
Amblysomus hottentotus
Dugong dugon
Echinops telfairi
Elephas maximus
Erinaceus europaeus
Macroscelides proboscideus
Orycteropus afer
Procavia capensis habessinica
Talpa europaea
Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura
Clostridium beijerinckii
Clostridium pasteurianum
Streptomyces nogalater
Mycobacterium gilvum (strain PYR-GCK)
Cenarchaeum symbiosum
Methanococcus aeolicus (strain Nankai-3 / ATCC BAA-1280)
Methanoregula boonei (strain 6A8)
Methanobrevibacter smithii (strain PS / ATCC 35061 / DSM 861)
Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain DSM 3091)
Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / F1)
Human adenovirus C serotype 2
Human adenovirus B serotype 3
Human adenovirus E serotype 4
Human adenovirus C serotype 5
Human adenovirus D serotype 9
Human adenovirus A serotype 12
Human adenovirus D serotype 17
Human adenovirus F serotype 40
Human adenovirus F serotype 41
Bovine adenovirus 2
Bovine adenovirus B serotype 3
Bovine adenovirus 4
Bovine adenovirus 7
Bovine adenovirus C serotype 10
Canine adenovirus serotype 1 (strain CLL)
Canine adenovirus serotype 1 (strain RI261)
Canine adenovirus serotype 2 (strain Toronto A 26-61)
Canine adenovirus serotype 1 (strain Utrecht)
Equine adenovirus B serotype 2
Frog adenovirus 1
Fowl adenovirus A serotype 1 (strain CELO / Phelps)
Avian adenovirus 8 (strain ATCC A-2A)
Murine adenovirus A serotype 1
Ovine adenovirus D serotype 7
Porcine adenovirus A serotype 3
Snake adenovirus serotype 1
Tenebrio molitor
Uromastyx hardwickii
Alligator mississippiensis
Apteryx australis
Aspergillus flavus
Ceratitis cosyra
Clostridium saccharobutylicum
Coturnix coturnix japonica
Drosophila hydei
Drosophila montana
Drosophila mojavensis
Drosophila mettleri
Drosophila mulleri
Drosophila navojoa
Gadus callarias
Geomys attwateri
Geomys bursarius
Geomys knoxjonesi
Kluyveromyces marxianus
Pennisetum americanum
Peromyscus maniculatus
Rana perezi
Trifolium repens
Zea luxurians
Ceratitis rosa
Drosophila arizonae
Drosophila buzzatii
Drosophila wheeleri
Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain YJM789)
Gadus morhua
Amycolatopsis methanolica
Rhodococcus erythropolis
Drosophila ambigua
Drosophila erecta
Drosophila guanche
Drosophila immigrans
Drosophila madeirensis
Drosophila persimilis
Drosophila subobscura
Drosophila teissieri
Drosophila yakuba
Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C5 / ATCC BAA-1333)
Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C6 / ATCC BAA-1332)
Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C7 / ATCC BAA-1331)
Methanococcus maripaludis
Methanococcus vannielii (strain SB / ATCC 35089 / DSM 1224)
Sparus aurata
Bactrocera oleae
Drosophila adiastola
Drosophila affinidisjuncta
Drosophila ananassae
Drosophila borealis
Drosophila crassifemur
Drosophila differens
Drosophila equinoxialis
Drosophila flavomontana
Drosophila grimshawi
Drosophila hawaiiensis
Drosophila heteroneura
Drosophila insularis
Drosophila lacicola
Drosophila mimica
Drosophila mayaguana
Drosophila nigra
Drosophila orena
Drosophila pseudoobscura bogotana
Drosophila picticornis
Drosophila planitibia
Drosophila paulistorum
Drosophila silvestris
Drosophila tsacasi
Drosophila willistoni
Moraxella sp. (strain TAE123)
Ralstonia eutropha
Scaptomyza albovittata
Sulfolobus sp. (strain RC3)
Thermoanaerobacter brockii
Zaprionus tuberculatus
Agriosphodrus dohrni
Enterobacteria phage T3
Labrus ossifagus
Tscherskia triton
Salvelinus fontinalis
Tachyglossus aculeatus aculeatus
Chlorella kessleri
Mesobuthus martensii
Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum
Listeria phage A118
Listeria phage A500
Aequorea victoria
Aeromonas hydrophila
Aeromonas sobria
Aeromonas trota
Anemonia erythraea
Grammostola rosea
Agrocybe cylindracea
Aspergillus parasiticus
Malva parviflora
Brassica rapa
Passiflora edulis
Raphanus sativus
Sinapis alba
Myoxocephalus octodecimspinosis
Paralichthys olivaceus
Aspergillus giganteus
Cullen corylifolia
Diospyros texana
Engelmannia peristenia
Coccidioides posadasii
Agarivorans albus
Vibrio sp. (strain JT0107)
Pediococcus pentosaceus
Capsicum annuum var. annuum
Cyamopsis tetragonoloba
Alteromonas atlantica
Pomacea flagellata
Agkistrodon acutus
Agkistrodon rhodostoma
Armadillidium vulgare
Porcellio dilatatus
Porcellio scaber
Euphorbia characias
Euphorbia marginata
Urtica dioica
Bacillus thermoamyloliquefaciens
Solanum commersonii
Aranda deborah
Beta vulgaris
Candida tsukubaensis
Mucor javanicus
Aplysia brasiliana
Budgerigar fledgling disease virus
BK polyomavirus (strain AS)
BK polyomavirus
Bovine polyomavirus
JC polyomavirus
Simian virus 12 (strain wt100)
Squirrel monkey polyomavirus
Simian virus 40
Tetraodon nigroviridis
Nanoarchaeum equitans
Providencia rettgeri
Staphylococcus epidermidis
Staphylococcus intermedius
Staphylococcus lugdunensis
Leptodactylus fallax
Aspergillus tubingensis
Selenomonas ruminantium
Prunus serotina
Delftia acidovorans
Rhodospirillum rubrum
Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain K)
Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIB 8712)
Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec)
Methylobacterium sp. (strain 4-46)
Mycobacterium abscessus (strain ATCC 19977 / DSM 44196)
Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus (strain JCM 4626 / NBRC 13350)
Streptomyces viridosporus
Xanthomonas campestris pv. phaseoli
Delphinapterus leucas
Mus musculus castaneus
Mus musculus molossinus
Mus spicilegus
Mus spretus
Actinomycete sp. (strain K97-0003)
Arachis hypogaea
Dictyostelium citrinum
Yersinia enterocolitica
Papio cynocephalus
Anguilla japonica
Macaca fuscata fuscata
Bacillus sp. (strain MGA3)
Locusta migratoria
Schistocerca nitens
Gryllus bimaculatus
Anoplotrupes stercorosus
Heliothis zea
Libellula auripennis
Melolontha melolontha
Pachnoda marginata
Protophormia terraenovae
Romalea microptera
Tabanus atratus
Mortierella alpina
Saccharomyces castellii
Saccharomyces kluyveri
AKT8 murine leukemia virus
Corynebacterium flavum
Thermus thermophilus
Taeniopygia guttata
Acanthopagrus schlegeli
Panicum miliaceum
Glycine soja
Phaseolus angularis
Psophocarpus tetragonolobus
Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294)
Sulfolobus shibatae
Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125)
Klebsiella oxytoca
Trachemys scripta
Neoceratodus forsteri
Petromyzon marinus
Rana catesbeiana
Bacillus PS3
Sporobolomyces salmonicolor
Brevibacillus brevis
Elephantulus edwardii
Leishmania tarentolae
Polyandrocarpa misakiensis
Alternaria alternata
Cladosporium herbarum
Craterostigma plantagineum
Enchytraeus buchholzi
Linum usitatissimum
Pseudomonas oleovorans
Pseudomonas sp.
Staphylococcus capitis
Lampetra japonica
Staphylococcus carnosus
Thermoproteus tenax
Pinus strobus
Anabaena sp. (strain L31)
Edwardsiella ictaluri
Nostoc commune
Paracoccidioides brasiliensis
Streptomyces galbus
Thermus caldophilus
Xanthobacter flavus
Rhizomucor pusillus
Phaeosphaeria nodorum
Azotobacter vinelandii
Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola
Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae
Azotobacter chroococcum mcd 1
Halomonas marina
Babesia bovis
Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937)
Blomia tropicalis
Apium graveolens
Artemisia vulgaris
Calliphora vomitoria
Cydia pomonella
Olea europaea
Prunus dulcis
Glycyphagus domesticus
Dermatophagoides farinae
Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus
Euroglyphus maynei
Lepidoglyphus destructor
Psoroptes ovis
Tyrophagus putrescentiae
Hevea brasiliensis
Burkholderia cepacia
Salmonella enteritidis
Betula verrucosa
Allium sativum
Allium ascalonicum
Allium cepa
Diploptera punctata
Spodoptera frugiperda
Spermophilus tridecemlineatus
Tamias sibiricus
Acrocinus longimanus
Candida boidinii
Tachypleus tridentatus
Fusarium culmorum
Lecanicillium psalliotae
Trichoderma atroviride
Klebsiella aerogenes
Aquifex pyrophilus
Bacillus psychrosaccharolyticus
Penaeus monodon
Piscirickettsia salmonis
Psychrobacter sp. (strain PRwf-1)
Pleospora tarda
Parabuthus transvaalicus
Enterobacteria phage T2
Enterobacteria phage T6
Polyporus alveolaris
Photobacterium sp. (strain ATCC 433367)
Pseudomonas alginovora
Pseudomonas sp. (strain OS-ALG-9)
Listeria phage A511
Pneumococcus phage Dp-1
Streptococcus pneumoniae phage HB-3
Lactococcus phage r1t
Mycobacterium phlei
Alytes obstetricans
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 7G8)
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate thtn / Thailand)
Plasmodium fragile
Bacillus thermoglucosidasius
Amanita bisporigera
Amanita phalloides
Acidianus ambivalens
Pleuronectes platessa
Paracoccus denitrificans
Paracoccus versutus
Ornithorhynchus anatinus
Pseudomonas chlororaphis
Rhodococcus rhodochrous
Bacillus sp.
Astragalus mongholicus
Arthrobacter sp. (strain P1)
Arthrobacter globiformis
Lens culinaris
Macadamia integrifolia
Mirabilis jalapa
Phyllomedusa hypochondrialis
Pinus halepensis
Pinus monticola
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate FcB1 / Columbia)
Mycoplasma salivarium
Lysobacter lactamgenus
Morganella morganii
Psychrobacter immobilis
Antheraea mylitta
Encephalitozoon hellem
Encephalitozoon intestinalis
Methanothermus fervidus
Acetobacter pasteurianus
Haemonchus contortus
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. lactis
Plutella xylostella
Rana pipiens
Vibrio proteolyticus
Amaranthus caudatus
Amaranthus retroflexus
Impatiens balsamina
Ipomoea nil
Artemisia annua
Erwinia amylovora
Pseudomonas saccharophila
Bacillus sp. (strain 707)
Capsicum chinense
Debaryomyces occidentalis
Dictyoglomus thermophilum (strain ATCC 35947 / DSM 3960 / H-6-12)
Lipomyces kononenkoae
Saccharomycopsis fibuligera
Aspergillus awamori
Vigna mungo
Bacillus circulans
Bacillus firmus
Hordeum spontaneum
Ipomoea batatas
Paenibacillus polymyxa
Secale cereale
Thermoanaerobacter thermosulfurogenes
Arxula adeninivorans
Aspergillus kawachi
Aspergillus shirousami
Clostridium sp. (strain G0005)
Hormoconis resinae
Rhizopus oryzae
Lactobacillus amylovorus
Bacillus acidopullulyticus
Drosophila atripex
Drosophila auraria
Drosophila bakoue
Drosophila bocqueti
Drosophila bipectinata
Drosophila dossoui
Drosophila ercepeae
Drosophila elegans
Drosophila jambulina
Drosophila kikkawai
Drosophila lini
Drosophila punjabiensis
Drosophila serrata
Drosophila takahashii
Drosophila varians
Neisseria meningitidis
Neisseria polysaccharea
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens
Bacillus megaterium
Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens
Pecten maximus
Phaedon cochleariae
Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis
Streptomyces hygroscopicus
Streptomyces limosus
Streptomyces thermoviolaceus
Streptomyces violaceus
Thermomonospora curvata
Tityus serrulatus
Halobacterium salinarium
Ananas comosus
Streptomyces coerulescens
Crocuta crocuta
Eulemur fulvus collaris
Androctonus australis
Acipenser transmontanus
Squalus acanthias
Clostridium hungatei
Heliobacterium gestii
Azomonas macrocytogenes
Azotobacter paspali
Aotus trivirgatus
Colobus guereza
Miopithecus talapoin
Pygathrix avunculus
Pygathrix bieti
Pygathrix roxellana
Trachypithecus francoisi
Rosa hybrid cultivar
Vibrio anguillarum
Bothrops jararaca
Callithrix jacchus
Crinia georgiana
Gentiana triflora
Neisseria gonorrhoeae
Anisakis simplex
Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / 273-4)
Arenicola marina
Schistocerca americana
Anoplius samariensis
Macrozoarces americanus
Anarhichas lupus
Lycodes polaris
Pachycara brachycephalum
Rhigophila dearborni
Myoxocephalus scorpius
Pagothenia borchgrevinki
Pseudopleuronectes americanus
Myoxocephalus aenaeus
Eleginus gracilis
Limanda ferruginea
Notothenia coriiceps neglecta
Eisenia foetida
Streptomyces carzinostaticus
Haementeria ghilianii
Haementeria officinalis
Hirudo medicinalis
Hydra magnipapillata
Enterobacteria phage P1
Columba livia
Cavia cutleri
Rodentia sp.
Cervus elaphus
Cynops pyrrhogaster
Plexaura homomalla
Mangifera indica
Sauromatum guttatum
Blumeria graminis
Gelasinospora sp. (strain S23)
Hansenula anomala
Monilinia fructicola
Venturia inaequalis
Tityus costatus
Galleria mellonella
Asarum europaeum
Bat coronavirus 279/2005
Bat coronavirus HKU3
Bat coronavirus Rp3/2004
Human SARS coronavirus
Apis cerana cerana
Aglaothamnion neglectum
Fremyella diplosiphon
Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6714)
Thermotoga neapolitana
Capnocytophaga gingivalis
Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z)
Bionectria ochroleuca
Mycoplana ramosa
Proteus mirabilis
Acanthocheilonema viteae
Ostertagia ostertagi
Parelaphostrongylus tenuis
Trichostrongylus colubriformis
Diatraea grandiosella
Hyphantria cunea
Spodoptera litura
Aplysia kurodai
Salmo trutta
Tupaia glis belangeri
Tupaia glis
Hylobates lar
Zalophus californianus
Dromaius novae-hollandiae
Anthopleura elegantissima
Ciona intestinalis
Bordetella petrii (strain ATCC BAA-461 / DSM 12804 / CCUG 43448)
Clostridium botulinum (strain Loch Maree / Type A3)
Gerbillus campestris
Leuconostoc citreum (strain KM20)
Mastomys hildebrantii
Methanobacterium thermoautotrophicum (strain Marburg / DSM 2133)
Mus pahari
Mycoplasma fermentans
Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 232)
Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 7448)
Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain J / ATCC 25934 / NCTC 10110)
Mycoplasma penetrans
Mycoplasma synoviae (strain 53)
Rhizobium galegae
Stochomys longicaudatus
Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E)
Thermoanaerobacter saccharolyticum
Thermoanaerobacter thermohydrosulfuricus
Chlorohydra viridissima
Pleurotus citrinopileatus
Cimex lectularius
Dasypus novemcinctus
Dipodomys merriami
Notomys alexis
Rana esculenta
Flavobacterium johnsoniae
Cicadella viridis
Phaseolus vulgaris
Streptomyces antibioticus
Erwinia chrysanthemi
Aralia elata
African swine fever virus (strain E-70 MS44)
African swine fever virus (isolate Pig/Kenya/KEN-50/1950)
African swine fever virus (isolate Tick/Malawi/Lil 20-1/1983)
African swine fever virus (isolate Tick/South Africa/Pretoriuskop Pr4/1996)
African swine fever virus (isolate Warthog/Namibia/Wart80/1980)
Clostridium botulinum C phage
Clostridium botulinum D phage
Clostridium limosum
Borrelia afzelii
Lactobacillus hilgardii
Lactobacillus sakei
Mycoplasma arginini
Mycoplasma hominis
Streptococcus pyogenes
Oenococcus oeni
Ictalurus punctatus
Tityus discrepans
Gibberella fujikuroi
Penicillium roqueforti
Brassica rapa subsp. pekinensis
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54)
Salix bakko
Dugesia japonica
Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 17978 / NCDC KC 755)
Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / Ames)
Moritella abyssi
Moritella profunda
Porphyra umbilicalis
Nostoc ellipsosporum
Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403)
Thermoproteus neutrophilus (strain DSM 2338 / JCM 9278 / V24Sta)
Alnus glutinosa
Leptospira biflexa
Bacillus caldovelox
Corynebacterium crenatum
Argas reflexus
Streptococcus suis
Heliobacillus mobilis
Saccharomyces douglasii
Tremblaya princeps
Musca domestica
Achromobacter sp. (strain LBAA)
Agrobacterium sp. (strain CP4)
Haemophilus somnus
Pasteurella haemolytica
Pasteurella piscicida
Pseudomonas sp. (strain PG2982)
Salmonella gallinarum
Yersinia ruckeri
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis
Corydalis sempervirens
Neisseria cinerea
Neisseria flavescens
Neisseria lactamica
Neisseria mucosa
Neisseria pharyngis
Enterobacter agglomerans
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae
Enterococcus hirae
Streptococcus thermophilus
Euglena gracilis
Drosophila miranda
Acidiphilium multivorum
Chlorobium vibrioforme
Alteromonas carrageenovora
Hemicentrotus pulcherrimus
Artemia salina
Nocardia globerula
Antheraea pernyi
Acremonium sp.
Callithrix geoffroyi
Callimico goeldii
Cebuella pygmaea
Cercopithecus mitis
Colobus polykomos
Leontopithecus chrysomelas
Leontopithecus rosalia
Macaca arctoides
Macaca assamensis
Macaca cyclopis
Macaca hecki
Macaca maura
Macaca nemestrina
Macaca nigrescens
Macaca radiata
Macaca sinica
Macaca silenus
Macaca sylvanus
Semnopithecus entellus
Trachypithecus auratus
Trachypithecus cristatus
Trachypithecus obscurus
Bacteroides stercoris
Asparagus officinalis
Brassica oleracea
Sandersonia aurantiaca
Triphysaria versicolor
Cucurbita pepo var. melopepo
Blattella germanica
Asobara tabida
Elizabethkingia miricola
Lupinus albus
Lupinus arboreus
Lupinus luteus
Aotus vociferans
Ateles geoffroyi
Acinetobacter glutaminasificans
Pseudomonas fluorescens biotype A
Pseudomonas sp. (strain 7A)
Tetragenococcus halophilus
Ancylostoma caninum
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate fcm17 / Senegal)
Theobroma cacao
Carsonella ruddii (strain PV)
Methanosarcina barkeri
Methanococcus vannielii
Streptomyces lavendulae
Asteropus simplex
Astacus fluviatilis
Aotus nancymaae
Atelerix albiventris
Callicebus moloch
Carollia perspicillata
Eulemur macaco macaco
Hylobates leucogenys
Loxodonta africana
Microcebus murinus
Muntiacus muntjak
Neofelis nebulosa
Otolemur garnettii
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum
Bufo marinus
Anguilla anguilla
Catostomus commersoni
Ochotona curzoniae
Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10)
Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1)
Makaira nigricans
Dunaliella bioculata
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate K1 / Thailand)
Sphingomonas elodea
Ajellomyces capsulata (strain NAm1 / WU24)
Medicago truncatula
Cladosporium fulvum
Colletotrichum lindemuthianum
Cryphonectria parasitica
Laccaria bicolor
Cryptococcus gattii
Halobacterium volcanii
Equine herpesvirus 1 (strain Ab4p)
Equine herpesvirus 1 (strain V592)
Equine herpesvirus 4 (strain 1942)
Human herpesvirus 1 (strain 17)
Human herpesvirus 1 (strain F)
Varicella-zoster virus (strain Dumas)
Bovine herpesvirus 1.1 (strain P8-2)
Human herpesvirus 2 (strain 333)
Human herpesvirus 2 (strain HG52)
Camelpox virus (strain CP-1)
Camelpox virus (strain M-96)
Camelpox virus (strain CMS)
Cowpox virus
Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius
Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC 96807 / CBS 7966)
Chlorobaculum parvum (strain NCIB 8327)
Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413)
Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ACICU)
Acinetobacter baumannii (strain SDF)
Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AYE)
Aedes albopictus
Albinaria coerulea
Allomyces arbuscula
Allomyces macrogynus
Anopheles quadrimaculatus
Apis mellifera ligustica
Aspergillus amstelodami
Asterina pectinifera
Bacillus alcalophilus
Bacillus caldotenax
Bacillus pseudofirmus
Balaenoptera musculus
Balaenoptera physalus
Bos indicus
Brassica tournefortii
Canis lupus
Candida parapsilosis
Ceratotherium simum
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain BS1)
Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78)
Cochliobolus heterostrophus
Crossostoma lacustre
Desulfococcus oleovorans (strain DSM 6200 / Hxd3)
Dinodon semicarinatus
Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191)
Geobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ)
Halichoerus grypus
Helicobacter pylori (strain Shi470)
Hippopotamus amphibius
Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1)
Latimeria chalumnae
Lemur catta
Macropus robustus
Mammuthus primigenius
Metridium senile
Mytilus edulis
Neorickettsia sennetsu (strain Miyayama)
Oenothera bertiana
Oncorhynchus masou
Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Ikeda)
Paracentrotus lividus
Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1)
Pelomedusa subrufa
Phoca vitulina
Pichia canadensis
Polypterus ornatipinnis
Propionigenium modestum
Pylaiella littoralis
Rhizobium etli (strain CIAT 652)
Rhipicephalus sanguineus
Rhinoceros unicornis
Rhopalosiphum padi
Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain TIE-1)
Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32)
Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. (strain YO3AOP1)
Synechococcus sp. (strain PCC 6716)
Thunnus obesus
Trichophyton rubrum
Triticum timopheevi
Tropidurus hispidus
Tropidurus montanus
Vibrio alginolyticus
Wolbachia pipientis subsp. Culex pipiens (strain wPip)
Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2)
Ailurus fulgens
Albinaria turrita
Alouatta guariba
Alouatta sara
Arbacia lixula
Artibeus jamaicensis
Aythya americana
Capra ibex ibex
Cervus elaphus hippelaphus
Chaetura pelagica
Chelonia mydas
Cochliomyia hominivorax
Columbina passerina
Corythaixoides concolor
Corythaeola cristata
Dicentrarchus labrax
Felis libyca
Guira guira
Hylobates syndactylus
Lampetra fluviatilis
Lama guanicoe pacos
Loxigilla noctis
Microtus pennsylvanicus
Musophaga violacea
Myoxus glis
Opisthocomus hoazin
Physeter catodon
Protopterus dolloi
Rhea americana
Salvelinus alpinus
Sciurus vulgaris
Vireo altiloquus
Oenothera biennis
Paramecium tetraurelia
Petunia sp.
Pichia pijperi
Acetobacterium woodii
Acorus americanus
Acorus calamus
Agrostis stolonifera
Aneura mirabilis
Angiopteris evecta
Bigelowiella natans
Bryopsis maxima
Chaetosphaeridium globosum
Chara vulgaris
Chlorokybus atmophyticus
Cuscuta exaltata
Cuscuta obtusiflora
Cycas taitungensis
Emiliania huxleyi
Gnetum parvifolium
Huperzia lucidula
Jasminum nudiflorum
Leptosira terrestris
Lolium perenne
Manihot esculenta
Nephroselmis olivacea
Ochrosphaera neapolitana
Oenothera argillicola
Oenothera glazioviana
Oenothera parviflora
Oltmannsiellopsis viridis
Oryza nivara
Ostreococcus tauri
Pelargonium hortorum
Prototheca wickerhamii
Pseudendoclonium akinetum
Psilotum nudum
Rhodomonas salina
Rhodopseudomonas blastica
Saccharum hybrid
Saccharum officinarum
Scenedesmus obliquus
Selaginella uncinata
Silene latifolia
Staurastrum punctulatum
Stigeoclonium helveticum
Thalassiosira pseudonana
Thiobacillus ferrooxidans
Zygnema circumcarinatum
Vitis sp.
Acrocomia aculeata
Adiantum raddianum
Aegilops columnaris
Aegilops crassa
Agapanthus africanus
Aristolochia macrophylla
Asarum canadense
Aspidistra elatior
Asplenium nidus
Balaka seemannii
Barnardia scilloides
Beaucarnea recurvata
Blechnum occidentale
Bowiea volubilis
Brasenia schreberi
Brimeura amethystina
Calycanthus floridus
Calystegia sepium
Calamus usitatus
Canella winterana
Caryota mitis
Castanea sativa
Chamaerops humilis
Chamaedorea seifrizii
Chlorobium limicola
Cinnamomum camphora
Cocos nucifera
Convolvulus arvensis
Convallaria majalis
Cressa truxillensis
Cuscuta japonica
Cuscuta pentagona
Cuscuta sandwichiana
Cytophaga lytica
Dennstaedtia punctilobula
Dicksonia antarctica
Dictyota dichotoma
Elaeis oleifera
Equisetum arvense
Eucomis bicolor
Eucomis montana
Fervidobacterium islandicum
Galbulimima belgraveana
Geobacillus thermoleovorans
Herpetosiphon aurantiacus
Hyacinthoides non-scripta
Hyacinthus orientalis
Hyophorbe lagenicaulis
Hyphaene coriacea
Hypolepis hostilis
Idiospermum australiense
Ipomoea aquatica
Ipomoea coccinea
Ipomoea obscura
Ipomoea quamoclit
Ipomoea setosa
Ipomoea wrightii
Lactobacillus casei
Lachenalia pusilla
Licuala grandis
Lonchitis hirsuta
Magnolia tripetala
Microlepia platyphylla
Microlepia szechuanica
Montinia caryophyllacea
Myristica fragrans
Nicotiana bigelovii
Nicotiana rustica
Nicotiana sp.
Nymphaea odorata
Nypa fruticans
Ornithogalum longebracteatum
Osmunda cinnamomea
Othocallis siberica
Pectinatus frisingensis
Penicillium glabrum
Peptococcus niger
Phoenix dactylifera
Phormium tenax
Populus tremuloides
Prochloron didemni
Pseudogaltonia clavata
Pteridium aquilinum
Pteridium esculentum
Roystonea regia
Salacca zalacca
Saruma henryi
Schizaphis graminum
Schnarfia messeniaca
Schisandra sphenanthera
Stigmatella aurantiaca
Streptococcus downei
Trachycarpus fortunei
Trochodendron aralioides
Vandenboschia davallioides
Whiteheadia bifolia
Micrococcus luteus
Streptococcus equinus
Colwellia maris
Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Miyazaki)
Ruminococcus albus
Streptococcus sanguis
Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Diuraphis noxia
Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Melaphis rhois
Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis
Spirulina platensis
Brachypodium distachyon
Cryptomeria japonica
Heterosigma akashiwo (strain NIES-293)
Heterosigma akashiwo (strain CCMP452)
Oedogonium cardiacum
Paulinella chromatophora
Pavlova lutherii
Trachelium caeruleum
Welwitschia mirabilis
Streptococcus oralis
Sorex araneus
Hyalophora cecropia
Aplysia depilans
Aplysia fasciata
Aplysia vaccaria
Streptomyces globisporus
Pseudomonas sp. (strain ADP)
Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 29341 / DSM 671 / R1)
Litoria raniformis
Litoria aurea
Aurelia aurita
Avena sativa
Pseudomonas syringae pv. glycinea
Xanthomonas euvesicatoria
Pseudomonas syringae pv. savastanoi
Pseudomonas syringae pv. pisi
Terebra subulata
Penicillium purpurogenum
Anthopleura aff. xanthogrammica
Xenophilus azovorans
Bacillus sp. (strain OY1-2)
Achromobacter cycloclastes
Paracoccus pantotrophus
Alcaligenes xylosoxydans xylosoxydans
Methylomonas J
Alcaligenes denitrificans
Alcaligenes sp.
Pseudomonas denitrificans
Pseudomonas fluorescens biotype B
Pseudomonas fluorescens biotype C
Rana dybowskii
Black beetle virus
Flock house virus
Acipenser baerii
Alouatta seniculus
Aotus azarai
Aotus lemurinus
Ateles paniscus
Barbus intermedius
Brachyteles arachnoides
Cacajao melanocephalus
Callithrix aurita
Callithrix emiliae
Callicebus hoffmannsi
Callithrix humeralifera
Callithrix kuhli
Callithrix penicillata
Callicebus personatus nigrifrons
Callicebus personatus personatus
Callicebus torquatus
Cebus albifrons
Cebus apella
Cebus olivaceus
Chiropotes satanas
Equus burchellii antiquorum
Equus grevyi
Leontopithecus chrysopygus
Mus cervicolor
Oreochromis niloticus
Pithecia irrorata
Raja eglanteria
Saguinus bicolor bicolor
Saguinus bicolor martinsi
Saguinus fuscicollis
Saguinus imperator
Saguinus midas midas
Saguinus midas niger
Saguinus mystax
Saimiri ustus
Boolarra virus
Haloarcula vallismortis
Haloarcula argentinos
Halobacterium halobium (strain mex)
Halobacterium halobium (strain port)
Halobacterium halobium (strain shark)
Halobacterium sp. (strain arg-4)
Halorubrum sodomense
Halobacterium sp. (strain SG1)
Natronomonas pharaonis
Halobacterium sp. (strain aus-1)
Halobacterium sp. (strain aus-2)
Haloarcula sp. (strain arg-2 / Andes heights)
Amaranthus hypochondriacus
Atriplex hortensis
Streptococcus agalactiae
Vitreoscilla stercoraria
Eubacterium sp. (strain VPI 12708)
Antirrhinum majus
Cycas revoluta
Chironomus pallidivittatus
Chironomus tentans
Bothrops alternatus
Bauhinia bauhinioides
Pieris brassicae
Phalaenopsis sp.
Tomato mottle virus (isolate Florida)
Monosiga brevicollis
Acidiphilium rubrum
Bungarus candidus
Chlorobium limicola f.sp. thiosulfatophilum
Prosthecochloris aestuarii
Babycurus centrurimorphus
Pseudomonas resinovorans
Brevibacillus choshinensis
Epstein-Barr virus (strain B95-8)
Acrantophis dumerili
Acrochordus javanicus
Ailuropoda melanoleuca
Anilius scytale
Aspidites melanocephalus
Boa constrictor
Calabaria reinhardtii
Candoia carinata
Charina bottae
Charina trivirgata
Corallus caninus
Cyclophiops major
Cylindrophis ruffus
Epicrates cenchria
Epicrates striatus
Eryx colubrinus colubrinus
Eryx conicus
Eryx johnii
Eryx jayakari
Eunectes notaeus
Exiliboa placata
Lipotes vexillifer
Loxocemus bicolor
Morelia spilota
Procyon lotor
Raja clavata
Ramphotyphlops sp. (strain YPM 13663)
Sanzinia madagascariensis
Selenarctos thibetanus
Tropidophis haetianus
Ursus arctos
Ursus malayanus
Vipera lebetina
Xenopeltis unicolor
Xiphophorus maculatus
Anemonia sulcata
Feline foamy virus
Human spumaretrovirus
Simian foamy virus type 1
Simian foamy virus type 3 (strain LK3)
Trichomonas vaginalis
Escherichia coli O111:H-
Escherichia coli O127:H6
Vibrio fischeri
Magnetospirillum magnetotacticum
Absidia spinosa
Desulfovibrio desulfuricans
Nitrobacter winogradskyi
Agrobacterium radiobacter
Arthrobacter sp. (strain B7)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus
Leuconostoc lactis
Pyrococcus woesei
Xanthomonas manihotis
Penaeus vannamei
Plodia interpunctella
Momordica charantia
Aspergillus aculeatus
Aspergillus wentii
Microbispora bispora
Agrobacterium sp. (strain ATCC 21400)
Caldocellum saccharolyticum
Bacillus sphaericus
Arbacia punctulata
Lytechinus variegatus
Methylobacillus sp. (strain KT1)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. natto
Bitis arietans
Agkistrodon bilineatus
Crotalus viridis viridis
Tupaia minor
Bacillus mycoides
Moraxella catarrhalis
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia
Streptomyces cacaoi
Bacillus sp. (strain 170)
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae
Proteus vulgaris
Flavobacterium meningosepticum
Bacillus thuringiensis
Bacteroides uniformis
Bacteroides vulgatus
Nocardia asteroides
Serratia fonticola
Streptomyces albus G
Streptomyces aureofaciens
Streptomyces badius
Streptomyces cellulosae
Streptoalloteichus hindustanus
Myrothecium verrucaria
Streptoverticillium sp. (strain JCM4673)
Blarina brevicauda
Influenza B virus (strain B/Ann Arbor/1/1966 [cold-adapted])
Influenza B virus (strain B/Ann Arbor/1/1966 [wild-type])
Influenza B virus (strain B/Lee/1940)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Memphis/12/1997)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Singapore/222/1979)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Yamagata/1/1973)
Bombina maxima
Spalax galili
Tyto alba
Bombina variegata
Bombina orientalis
Dama dama
Suncus murinus
Benincasa hispida
Agkistrodon halys blomhoffi
Bothrops insularis
Bothrops jararacussu
Crotalus durissus collilineatus
Crotalus durissus terrificus
Lachesis muta muta
Sistrurus catenatus edwardsii
Trimeresurus flavoviridis
Trimeresurus gramineus
Pseudomonas sp. (strain AK-1)
Brassica oleracea var. botrytis
Megabombus pennsylvanicus
Bombina bombina
Pseudophryne guentheri
Enterobacteria phage lambda
Notophthalmus viridescens
Azoarcus evansii
Crotalus adamanteus
Prorocentrum triestinum
Leucophaea maderae
Pseudomonas sp. (strain KKS102)
Rhodococcus globerulus
Bacillus sp. (strain JF8)
Pseudomonas paucimobilis
Sphingomonas aromaticivorans
Buthus occitanus
Hadrurus gertschi
Bothrops neuwiedi
Bothrops erythromelas
Bothrops leucurus
Bothrops moojeni
Crotalus atrox
Agkistrodon piscivorus piscivorus
Trimeresurus mucrosquamatus
Salvia officinalis
Scaptocosa raptoria
Agkistrodon halys pallas
Vipera aspis
Borrelia andersonii
Borrelia bissettii
Borrelia japonica
Borrelia valaisiana
Rana berlandieri
Rana saharica
Rana luteiventris
Rana fukienensis
Rana sphenocephala
Rana sevosa
Rana sylvatica
Rana schmackeri
Rana temporaria
Rana versabilis
Rana boylii
Rana brevipoda porsa
Rana guentheri
Chironomus thummi thummi
Pentadiplandra brazzeana
Basella alba
Conus imperialis
Solanum peruvianum
Ascaphus truei
Phyllomedusa azurea
Rana nigromaculata
Phyllomedusa rohdei
Rana nigrovittata
Amia calva
Lepisosteus osseus
Megascolia flavifrons
Parapolybia indica
Bovine herpesvirus 4 (strain DN-599)
Saimiriine herpesvirus 2 (strain 11)
Lymantria dispar multicapsid nuclear polyhedrosis virus
Buthus sindicus
Aspergillus terreus
Serratia plymuthica
Populus deltoides
Atractaspis bibroni
Penicillium brevicompactum
Gecko japonicus
Narcissus pseudonarcissus
Periplaneta americana
Cryptophlebia leucotreta granulosis virus
Autographa californica nuclear polyhedrosis virus
Bombyx mori nuclear polyhedrosis virus
Orgyia pseudotsugata multicapsid polyhedrosis virus
Clostridium botulinum
Samia cynthia
Clostridium butyricum
Agrius convolvuli
Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. israelensis
Papio hamadryas ursinus
Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. jegathesan
Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. medellin
Cyphononyx dorsalis
Drosophila acanthoptera
Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. sotto
Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. thompsoni
Sorangium cellulosum
Clostridium bifermentans
Picea sitchensis
Paenibacillus popilliae
Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. higo
Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. fukuokaensis
Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. finitimus
Fundulus heteroclitus
Fusarium oxysporum
Rhodocyclus tenuis
Paracoccus sp. (strain ATCC 12084)
Thiobacillus neapolitanus
Agrobacterium tumefaciens (strain apple 185)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens (strain B2A)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens (strain II Chrys)
Reclinomonas americana
Amycolatopsis orientalis
Solanum melongena
Nepeta racemosa
Mentha piperita
Thlaspi arvense
Solanum chacoense
Parthenium argentatum
Eustoma grandiflorum
Campanula medium
Helianthus tuberosus
Pinus radiata
Berberis stolonifera
Eschscholzia californica
Glycyrrhiza echinata
Vicia sativa
Echis carinatus
Micromonospora echinospora
Mactra chinensis
Loligo pealeii
Aralia cordata
Eucalyptus gunnii
Eucalyptus botryoides
Eucalyptus globulus
Litoria citropa
Litoria splendida
Litoria xanthomera
Phyllomedusa sauvagei
Ephydatia muelleri
Riftia pachyptila
Chionodraco hamatus
Flaveria linearis
Tribolodon hakonensis
Monkeypox virus
Rabbitpox virus (strain Utrecht)
Vaccinia virus (strain Tian Tan)
Flaveria bidentis
Flaveria brownii
Flaveria pringlei
Dunaliella salina
Erwinia carotovora
Lobophytum crassum
Proteus sp. (strain LE138)
Calotropis gigantea
Calisoga sp.
Pseudomonas sp. (strain HR199 / DSM 7063)
Oncorhynchus keta
Oncorhynchus gorbuscha
Oncorhynchus nerka
Oncorhynchus kisutch
Phyllomedusa bicolor
Hoplocephalus stephensii
Notechis scutatus scutatus
Oxyuranus microlepidotus
Oxyuranus scutellatus scutellatus
Pseudechis australis
Pseudechis porphyriacus
Pseudonaja textilis
Tropidechis carinatus
Achlya klebsiana
Alexandrium fundyense
Blastocladiella emersonii
Bryonia dioica
Colletotrichum gloeosporioides
Colletotrichum trifolii
Epinephelus akaara
Fagus sylvatica
Halichondria okadai
Heterocapsa triquetra
Karlodinium micrum
Macrocystis pyrifera
Mougeotia scalaris
Oncorhynchus sp.
Patinopecten sp.
Paxillus involutus
Perca flavescens
Pfiesteria piscicida
Pleurotus cornucopiae
Pleurotus ostreatus
Prorocentrum minimum
Pythium splendens
Pyuridae sp.
Renilla reniformis
Saccharina japonica
Stichopus japonicus
Strongylocentrotus intermedius
Stylonychia lemnae
Suberites domuncula
Trypanosoma brucei gambiense
Ateles fusciceps robustus
Ateles fusciceps
Cebus capucinus
Hylobates concolor
Hylobates moloch
Macaca tonkeana
Nomascus gabriellae
Papio papio
Presbytis cristata
Presbytis obscurus
Citrus natsudaidai
Populus kitakamiensis
Stellaria longipes
Zinnia elegans
Canavalia ensiformis
Canavalia gladiata
Pseudomonas fragi
Flaveria trinervia
Flaveria australasica
Rhodothermus marinus
Thermus sp. (strain 71)
Thermosynechococcus vulcanus
Avian hepatitis E virus (isolate Chicken/California/Meng)
Avian nephritis virus 1
Artic squirrel hepatitis virus
Bean yellow dwarf virus
Beak and feather disease virus
Bean leafroll virus
Pseudoalteromonas phage PM2
Beet western yellows virus (isolate GB1)
Barley yellow dwarf virus (isolate MAV-PS1)
Barley yellow dwarf virus (isolate MAV)
Barley yellow dwarf virus (isolate NY-RPV)
Barley yellow dwarf virus (isolate PAV)
Barley yellow dwarf virus (isolate P-PAV)
Beet yellows virus (isolate Ukraine)
Canary circovirus
Canine calicivirus (strain 48)
Cauliflower mosaic virus (strain CM-1841)
Cauliflower mosaic virus (strain D/H)
Cauliflower mosaic virus (strain BBC)
Cauliflower mosaic virus (strain NY8153)
Cauliflower mosaic virus (strain Strasbourg)
Chicken anemia virus (isolate USA 26p4)
Chicken anemia virus (isolate Japan 82-2)
Chicken anemia virus (isolate Australia)
Chicken anemia virus (isolate Germany Cuxhaven-1)
Chicken anemia virus (isolate Australia/CAU269-7/2000)
Chicken anemia virus (isolate USA CIA-1)
Carnation etched ring virus
Chloris striate mosaic virus
Citrus tristeza virus (isolate T36)
Cestrum yellow leaf curling virus
Duck hepatitis B virus (strain DHBV-16)
Duck hepatitis B virus (strain DHBV-3)
Faba bean necrotic yellows virus (isolate Egyptian EV1-93)
Faba bean necrotic yellows virus (isolate SV292-88)
Feline calicivirus (strain CFI/68 FIV)
Feline calicivirus (strain Japanese F4)
Feline calicivirus (strain F9)
Feline calicivirus (strain Cat/United States of America/Urbana/1960)
Figwort mosaic virus (strain DxS)
Goose circovirus
Ground squirrel hepatitis virus (strain 27)
Human astrovirus-1
Human astrovirus-2
Human astrovirus-3
Human astrovirus-4
Human astrovirus-5
Human astrovirus-6
Human astrovirus-7
Human astrovirus-8
Hepatitis B virus genotype A2 subtype adw (isolate Japan/Nishioka/1983)
Hepatitis B virus genotype A2 subtype adw2 (strain Rutter 1979)
Hepatitis B virus genotype A2 subtype adw2 (isolate Germany/991/1990)
Hepatitis B virus genotype A1 subtype adw (isolate Philippines/pFDW294/1988)
Hepatitis B virus genotype A1 subtype adw2 (isolate South Africa/84/2001)
Hepatitis B virus genotype A2 (isolate Japan/11D11HCCW/1998)
Hepatitis B virus genotype A3 (isolate Cameroon/CMR983/1994)
Hepatitis B virus genotype A3 (isolate Cameroon/CMR711/1994)
Hepatitis B virus genotype B1 subtype adw (isolate Japan/pJDW233/1988)
Hepatitis B virus genotype B2 (isolate Indonesia/pIDW420/1988)
Hepatitis B virus genotype B2 (isolate Vietnam/9873/1997)
Hepatitis B virus genotype B/C subtype adw (isolate Okinawa/pODW282/1998)
Hepatitis B virus genotype B2 subtype adw (isolate China/patient4/1996)
Hepatitis B virus genotype B1 (isolate Japan/Yamagata-2/1998)
Hepatitis B virus genotype B1 (isolate Japan/Ry30/2002)
Hepatitis B virus genotype C (isolate Vietnam/3270/2000)
Hepatitis B virus genotype C subtype adr (isolate Japan/Nishioka/1983)
Hepatitis B virus genotype C subtype ar (isolate Japan/S-207/1988)
Hepatitis B virus genotype C subtype adr (strain Japan/adr4/1983)
Hepatitis B virus genotype C subtype adr (isolate Korea/Kim/1989)
Hepatitis B virus genotype C subtype ad (isolate Japan/S-179/1988)
Hepatitis B virus genotype C subtype ayw (isolate China/Tibet127/2002)
Hepatitis B virus genotype C subtype adr (isolate Japan/A4/1994)
Hepatitis B virus genotype C subtype ayw (isolate Australia/AustRC/1992)
Chimpanzee hepatitis B virus (isolate United Kingdom/LSH/1988)
Hepatitis B virus genotype D subtype adw (isolate United Kingdom/adyw/1979)
Hepatitis B virus genotype D (isolate France/alpha1/1989)
Hepatitis B virus genotype D subtype ayw (isolate France/Tiollais/1979)
Hepatitis B virus genotype D subtype ayw (isolate Japan/JYW796/1988)
Hepatitis B virus genotype D subtype ayw (isolate Australia/AustKW/1991)
Hepatitis B virus genotype D subtype ayw (isolate Italy/CI/1992)
Hepatitis B virus genotype D (isolate Germany/1-91/1991)
Hepatitis B virus genotype F2 (isolate Brazil/w4B)
Hepatitis B virus genotype F2 subtype adw4q (isolate Senegal/9203)
Hepatitis B virus genotype G subtype adw2 (isolate United States of America/sf/1990)
Hepatitis B virus genotype G (isolate United States of America/USG17/2002)
Hepatitis B virus genotype G (isolate IG29227/2000)
Gibbon hepatitis B virus subtype ayw3q (isolate Hope)
Gorilla hepatitis B virus (isolate Cameroon/gor97)
Hepatitis B virus genotype H subtype adw4 (isolate Nicaragua/2928Nic/1997)
Hepatitis E virus genotype 1 (isolate Human/Burma)
Hepatitis E virus genotype 4 (isolate Human/China/T1)
Hepatitis E virus genotype 1 (isolate Human/India/Hyderabad)
Hepatitis E virus genotype 2 (isolate Human/Mexico)
Hepatitis E virus genotype 3 (isolate Swine/United States of America/swUS1)
Hepatitis E virus genotype 1 (isolate Human/Myanmar/HEVNE8L)
Hepatitis E virus genotype 1 (isolate Human/Pakistan/Sar-55)
Hepatitis E virus (isolate Rhesus/HT-4)
Hepatitis E virus genotype 3 (isolate Human/United States of America/US2)
Heron hepatitis B virus
Duck hepatitis B virus (isolate brown Shanghai duck S5)
Duck hepatitis B virus (strain China)
Duck hepatitis B virus (isolate white Shanghai duck S31)
High plains virus (isolate Colorado 96)
High plains virus (isolate Idaho 97)
High plains virus (isolate Kansas 96)
High plains virus (isolate Texas 96)
High plains virus (isolate Utah 96)
Heliothis virescens ascovirus 3e
Lordsdale virus (strain GII/Human/United Kingdom/Lordsdale/1993)
Mink astrovirus 1
Milk vetch dwarf virus (isolate N)
Milk vetch dwarf virus (isolate 9)
Miscanthus streak virus (isolate 91)
Maize streak virus genotype A (isolate Kenya)
Maize streak virus genotype A (isolate Nigeria)
Maize streak virus genotype E (isolate Pat)
Maize streak virus genotype D (isolate Raw)
Maize streak virus genotype A (isolate South Africa)
Maize streak virus genotype C (isolate Set)
Maize streak virus genotype B (isolate Tas)
Norwalk virus (strain GI/Human/United States of America/Norwalk/1968)
Ovine astrovirus 1
Porcine astrovirus 1
Panicum streak virus (isolate Kenya)
Porcine circovirus 1
Porcine circovirus 2
Pea enation mosaic virus
Pigeon circovirus
Potato leafroll virus
Potato leafroll virus (strain 1)
Potato leafroll virus (strain Rowhani)
Potato leafroll virus (strain Wageningen)
Rabbit calicivirus
Southern bean mosaic virus
Subterranean clover stunt virus (strain F)
Subterranean clover stunt virus (strain J)
Spodoptera frugiperda ascovirus 1a
Shallot virus X
Sulfolobus islandicus rod-shaped virus 1
San Miguel sea lion virus serotype 1
San Miguel sea lion virus serotype 4
Soybean chlorotic mottle virus
Southampton virus (strain GI/Human/United Kingdom/Southampton/1991)
Sugarcane streak virus (isolate South Africa)
Turkey astrovirus 1
Turkey astrovirus 2
Trichoplusia ni ascovirus 2c
Torque teno virus (strain VT416)
Torque teno virus (isolate Human/Japan/TRM1/1999)
Torque teno virus (isolate Human/Finland/Hel32/2002)
Torque teno virus (isolate Human/Germany/KAV/2001)
Torque teno virus (isolate Human/Japan/SANBAN/1999)
Torque teno virus (isolate Human/China/CT23F/2001)
Torque teno virus (isolate Human/China/CT39F/2001)
Torque teno virus (isolate Chimpanzee/Japan/Pt-TTV6/2000)
Torque teno virus (isolate Japanese macaque/Japan/Mf-TTV9/2000)
Torque teno virus (isolate Human/Ghana/GH1/1996)
Tobacco yellow dwarf virus (strain Australia)
Turnip yellows virus (isolate FL-1)
Wheat dwarf virus (isolate Sweden)
Woodchuck hepatitis B virus (isolate 1)
Woodchuck hepatitis B virus (isolate 2)
Woodchuck hepatitis B virus (isolate 59)
Woodchuck hepatitis B virus (isolate 7)
Woodchuck hepatitis B virus (isolate 8)
Woolly monkey hepatitis B virus (isolate Louisville)
Coprinus comatus
Bacillus caldolyticus
Halomonas eurihalina
Trichoderma virens
Streptomyces thermotolerans
Trichosporon cutaneum
Cynara cardunculus
Rhizopus niveus
Irpex lacteus
Rhizopus chinensis
Rhizomucor miehei
Syncephalastrum racemosum
Bubalus bubalis
Bison bonasus
Capreolus capreolus
Capricornis crispus
Capricornis sumatrensis
Capricornis swinhoei
Cervus duvaucelii
Cervus nippon
Cervus unicolor
Elaphurus davidianus
Giraffa camelopardalis
Lama guanicoe
Mazama americana
Muntiacus reevesi
Nemorhaedus goral
Odocoileus hemionus
Odocoileus virginianus virginianus
Oreamnos americanus
Ovis dalli
Ovibos moschatus
Rangifer tarandus
Rupicapra rupicapra
Saiga tatarica
Tapirus indicus
Tayassu tajacu
Tragulus javanicus
Uncia uncia
High plains virus (isolate Kansas 2004)
Corynespora cassiicola
Comamonas terrigena
Penicillium janthinellum
Acinetobacter lwoffii
Acinetobacter genomosp. 11
Acinetobacter radioresistens
Avicennia marina
Erysiphe graminis subsp. hordei
Listeria seeligeri
Onchocerca volvulus endobacterium
Rana rugosa
Soldanella alpina
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. anaerobius
Clupea harengus
Pseudomonas sp. (strain B13)
Fasciola hepatica
Brugia pahangi
Atriplex nummularia
Spermatozopsis similis
Tetraselmis striata
Cydia pomonella granulosis virus
Xestia c-nigrum granulosis virus
Adoxophyes honmai nucleopolyhedrovirus
Antheraea pernyi nuclear polyhedrosis virus
Buzura suppressaria nuclear polyhedrosis virus
Choristoneura fumiferana defective polyhedrosis virus
Choristoneura fumiferana nuclear polyhedrosis virus
Epiphyas postvittana nucleopolyhedrovirus
Hyphantria cunea nuclear polyhedrosis virus
Heliothis zea nuclear polyhedrosis virus
Mamestra configurata nucleopolyhedrovirus
Rachiplusia ou multiple nucleopolyhedrovirus
Spodoptera exigua nuclear polyhedrosis virus (strain US)
Spodoptera litura multicapsid nucleopolyhedrovirus
Acinetobacter calcoaceticus subsp. anitratus
Bacillus pumilus
Campylobacter coli
Clostridium difficile
Klebsiella sp.
Streptomyces acrimycini
Carnobacterium maltaromaticum
Lemna gibba
Silene pratensis
Pinus sylvestris
Polystichum munitum
Pyrus pyrifolia
Chlamydomonas moewusii
Dunaliella tertiolecta
Hydrangea macrophylla
Nitrobacter vulgaris
Pseudomonas hydrogenothermophila
Unio pictorum
Methylobacterium chloromethanicum
Spiroplasma kunkelii
Viscum album
Cas-NS-1 murine leukemia virus
Clostridium cellulovorans
Protopterus aethiopicus
Lophonetta specularioides
Lophius americanus
Pseudomonas sp. (strain RS-16)
Streptomyces capreolus
Thermoactinomyces vulgaris
Simulium vittatum
Saccharopolyspora erythraea
Dunaliella bardawil
Naja kaouthia
Naja atra
Bunodosoma caissarum
Trypanosoma congolense
Streptomyces triostinicus
Amphidinium carterae
Spodoptera eridania
Francisella novicida
Orconectes limosus
Anopheles funestus
Crocus sativus
Dasyurus viverrinus
Macropus giganteus
Legionella pneumophila
Pantoea citrea
Patella vulgata
Spisula solidissima
Medicago varia
Oryzias curvinotus
Oryzias javanicus
Oryzias luzonensis
Rana japonica
Marthasterias glacialis
Cercopithecus aterrimus
Cercopithecus ascanius
Cercopithecus cephus
Cercocebus galeritus
Cercopithecus lhoesti
Cercopithecus nictitans
Cercopithecus sabaeus
Cercopithecus solatus
Cercopithecus tantalus
Cercocebus torquatus atys
Lophocebus aterrimus
Mandrillus leucophaeus
Mandrillus sphinx
Nasalis larvatus
Pygathrix nemaeus
Theropithecus gelada
Trachypithecus johnii
Trachypithecus phayrei
Human herpesvirus 6A (strain Uganda-1102)
Human herpesvirus 6B (strain Z29)
Sylvilagus floridanus
Callithrix sp.
Papio sp.
Mucor rouxii
Crithidia fasciculata
Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H)
Plasmodium vivax
Vigna aconitifolia
Methanobacterium thermoformicicum
Bacillus psychrophilus
Mycoplasma pirum
Paenibacillus macerans
Bacillus sp. (strain 17-1)
Bacillus ohbensis
Bacillus sp. (strain 1011)
Bacillus sp. (strain 1-1)
Bacillus sp. (strain 38-2)
Bacillus sp. (strain B1018)
Bacillus sp. (strain 6.6.3)
Glossina morsitans morsitans
Litoria chloris
Litoria gilleni
Mustela vison
Litoria caerulea
Litoria ewingi
Schistosoma japonicum
Lineus sanguineus
Oiketicus kirbyi
Caenorhabditis remanei
Caesalpinia echinata
Equine herpesvirus 1 (strain Kentucky A)
Human herpesvirus 1 (strain R19)
Human herpesvirus 1 (strain KOS)
Human herpesvirus 1 (strain MP)
Human herpesvirus 1 (strain R15)
Suid herpesvirus 1 (strain Kaplan)
Clostridium thermocellum
Thermomonospora fusca
Aegilops tauschii
Ginkgo biloba
Pichia farinosa
Saccharomyces servazzii
Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani
Ophiostoma ulmi
Clostridium stercorarium
Chrysanthemum morifolium
Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. petraea
Callistephus chinensis
Camellia sinensis
Canna generalis
Clitoria ternatea
Elaeagnus umbellata
Pueraria lobata
Pyrus communis
Saussurea medusa
Verbena hybrida
Equine herpesvirus 2 (strain 86/87)
Molluscum contagiosum virus subtype 1
Treponema phagedenis
Fusarium solani subsp. pisi
Acetobacter aceti
Amoeba proteus symbiotic bacterium
Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Geoica urticularia
Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Myzus persicae
Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Pterocomma populeum
Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Pemphigus spyrothecae
Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tetraneura caerulescens
Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Thelaxes suberi
Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus
Burkholderia vietnamiensis
Ehrlichia chaffeensis
Ehrlichia sennetsu
Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. polymorphum
Holospora obtusa
Lactobacillus zeae
Lawsonia intracellularis
Legionella micdadei
Methylovorus sp. (strain SS1 / DSM 11726)
Oleispira antarctica
Orientia tsutsugamushi
Streptococcus anginosus
Streptococcus constellatus
Streptococcus gordonii
Streptococcus intermedius
Streptococcus mitis
Streptococcus salivarius
Synechococcus sp. (strain PCC 8801 / RF-1)
Rhizobium sp. (strain NGR234)
Anaplasma phagocytophilum
Bacteroides forsythus
Bartonella bacilliformis
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis
Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Chaetophorus leucomelas
Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Rhopalosiphum maidis
Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Rhopalosiphum padi
Burkholderia thailandensis
Corynebacterium equii
Ehrlichia canis
Ehrlichia risticii
Enterobacter amnigenus
Enterobacter asburiae
Enterobacter gergoviae
Enterobacter intermedius
Erwinia aphidicola
Gardnerella vaginalis
Klebsiella ornithinolytica
Mycobacterium agri
Mycobacterium asiaticum
Mycobacterium chelonae
Mycobacterium chitae
Mycobacterium fallax
Mycobacterium genavense
Mycobacterium gastri
Mycobacterium malmoense
Mycobacterium nonchromogenicum
Mycobacterium pulveris
Mycobacterium rhodesiae
Mycobacterium shimoidei
Mycobacterium vaccae
Mycobacterium xenopi
Pantoea ananas
Parascardovia denticolens
Pyrenomonas salina
Scardovia inopinata
Serratia ficaria
Serratia rubidaea
Tropheryma whipplei
Tsukamurella paurometabola
Tsukamurella tyrosinosolvens
Wolinella recta
Antheraea polyphemus
Lymantria dispar
Crotalus horridus horridus
Chenopodium album
Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW)
Macrobrachium rosenbergii
Penaeus japonicus
Cherax destructor
Metapenaeus ensis
Cancer pagurus
Jasus lalandii
Litopenaeus schmitti
Macrobrachium lanchesteri
Procambarus bouvieri
Aphanocladium album
Rhizopus oligosporus
Streptomyces olivaceoviridis
Taxus baccata
Pseudoalteromonas piscicida
Solanum chilense
Vibrio furnissii
Nocardioides sp. (strain N106)
Streptomyces sp. (strain N174)
Tulipa bakeri
Dioscorea japonica
Streptomyces plicatus
Araucaria heterophylla
Bazzania trilobata
Chlamydomonas humicola
Chlorella protothecoides
Chlamydomonas pitschmannii
Cibotium schiedei
Ephedra altissima
Equisetum scirpoides
Isoetes echinospora
Lycopodium annotinum
Lycopodium complanatum
Metasequoia glyptostroboides
Nephrolepis exaltata
Osmunda claytoniana
Picea mariana
Plectonema boryanum
Pleurozium schreberi
Polytrichum commune
Salvinia auriculata
Selaginella mollis
Sphaeropteris cooperi
Stangeria eriopus
Zamia fischeri
Panthera tigris tigris
Olisthodiscus luteus
Larix decidua
Polystichum acrostichoides
Parthenocissus quinquefolia
Amaranthus tricolor
Brevibacterium sterolicum
Streptomyces sp. (strain SA-COO)
Thiobacillus cuprinus
Nocardioides simplex
Pseudomonas sp. (strain G-1)
Ajellomyces dermatitidis
Exophiala jeanselmei
Phaeococcomyces exophialae
Rhinocladiella atrovirens
Rhizomucor racemosus
Trifolium subterraneum
Tuber uncinatum
Xylohypha bantiana
Bromheadia finlaysoniana
Ampelomyces quisqualis
Ipomoea cordatotriloba
Ipomoea platensis
Ipomoea trifida
Ipomoea triloba
Arabis alpina
Cardamine amara
Chrysosplenium americanum
Dianthus monspessulanus
Hypericum androsaemum
Matthiola incana
Onobrychis viciifolia
Perilla frutescens
Saprolegnia monoica
Pagrus major
Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82)
Conus radiatus
Cicada flammata
Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. cremoris
Enterobacteria phage Mu
Streptoverticillium griseoverticillatum
Chassalia parviflora
Rhizobium tropici
Antarctic bacterium DS2-3R
Amblyrhynchus cristatus
Astrakhan rickettsia
Bacillus coagulans
Bartonella doshiae
Bartonella elizabethae
Bartonella taylorii
Bartonella vinsonii subsp. berkhofii
Bartonella vinsonii
Citrus maxima
Iguana iguana
Katsuwonus pelamis
Leishmania braziliensis
Leishmania infantum
Rickettsia africae
Rickettsia akari
Rickettsia helvetica
Rickettsia massiliae
Rickettsia slovaca
Tetrapturus audax
Xiphias gladius
Weissella paramesenteroides
Salmonella dublin
Salmonella pullorum
Leishmania mexicana
Bitis gabonica
Bungarus multicinctus
Daboia russelli siamensis
Philodryas olfersii
Citrus unshiu
Clitocybe nebularis
Spalax carmeli
Spalax judaei
Clostridium histolyticum
Farfantepenaeus paulensis
Meiothermus ruber
Acorus gramineus
Ideonella dechloratans
Pseudomonas chloritidismutans
Haemopis marmorata
Clytia gregaria
Streptomyces peucetius
Asterias rubens
Eimeria acervulina
Bacillus weihenstephanensis (strain KBAB4)
Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C)
Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / JCM 13490 / 255-15)
Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328)
Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1)
Lysinibacillus sphaericus (strain C3-41)
Mycoplasma mycoides
Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / PB90-1)
Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain Hungary19A-6)
Thermoanaerobacter sp. (strain X514)
Thermotoga sp. (strain RQ2)
Uncultured termite group 1 bacterium phylotype Rs-D17
Taricha granulosa
Mammut americanum
Tyrannosaurus rex
Eptatretus burgeri
Porcine parvovirus (strain 90HS)
Porcine parvovirus (strain Kresse)
Porcine parvovirus (strain NADL-2)
Thermoproteus tenax virus 1 (strain KRA1)
Adeno-associated virus 2
Corynebacterium ammoniagenes
Carcinoscorpius rotundicauda
Tachypleus gigas
Enterobacteria phage f1
Enterobacteria phage fd
Enterobacteria phage I2-2
Enterobacteria phage If1
Enterobacteria phage IKe
Enterobacteria phage M13
Pseudomonas phage Pf3
Xanthomonas phage phiLf
Enterobacteria phage PRD1
Pseudomonas phage Pf1
Xanthomonas phage Xf
Enterobacteria phage ZJ/2
Apple chlorotic leaf spot virus (isolate apple)
Apple chlorotic leaf spot virus (isolate plum P863)
Aleutian mink disease parvovirus (strain G)
Aedes albopictus densovirus
Aedes densonucleosis virus (strain GKV 002 002)
Artichoke mottled crinkle virus
Alfalfa mosaic virus (strain 425 / isolate Leiden)
Alfalfa mosaic virus (strain 425 / isolate Madison)
Alfalfa mosaic virus (strain Strasbourg)
Alfalfa mosaic virus (strain YSMV)
Broad bean mottle virus
Belladonna mottle virus
Brome mosaic virus
Enterobacteria phage AR1
Enterobacteria phage f2
Enterobacteria phage fr
Enterobacteria phage GA
Thermus phage PH75
Enterobacteria phage HK97
Enterobacteria phage JP34
Lactococcus phage LL-H
Enterobacteria phage MS2
Lactococcus phage mv4
Pseudomonas phage PAJU2
Pseudomonas phage PP7
Pseudomonas phage PRR1
Enterobacteria phage Qbeta
Enterobacteria phage R17
Enterobacteria phage SP
Enterobacteria phage ZR
Barley stripe mosaic virus
Carnation mottle virus
Cacao yellow mosaic virus
Cowpea chlorotic mottle virus
Cucumber green mottle mosaic virus (strain watermelon SH)
Cucumber green mottle mosaic virus (strain watermelon W)
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain As)
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain Banana)
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain C)
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain C7-2)
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain CS)
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain DKRD)
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain E5)
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain FC)
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain FNY)
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain FT)
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain I17F)
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain Iizuka)
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain Ixora)
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain Kin)
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain Kor)
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain M)
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain M48)
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain N)
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain NT9)
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain O)
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain P6)
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain Pepo)
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain Q)
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain S)
Cymbidium mosaic virus (strain Singapore)
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain Trk7)
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain WL)
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain Y)
Cucumber necrosis virus
Cymbidium ringspot virus
Chrysanthemum virus B
Clover yellow mosaic virus
Diatraea saccharalis densovirus
Erysimum latent virus
Eggplant mosaic virus
Feline panleukopenia virus
Feline panleukopenia virus (strain 193)
Foxtail mosaic virus
Galleria mellonella densovirus
Helenium virus S
Infectious hypodermal and hematopoietic necrosis virus (strain Hawaii)
Tipula iridescent virus
Junonia coenia densovirus
Kennedya yellow mosaic virus (strain Jervis bay)
Lily symptomless virus
Lily virus X
Maize chlorotic mottle virus
Mink enteritis virus (strain Abashiri)
Melon necrotic spot virus
Maize stripe virus
Murine minute virus (strain MVMi)
Murine minute virus
Maize white line mosaic Satellite virus
Narcissus mosaic virus
Nodamura virus
Nicotiana velutina mosaic virus
Odontoglossum ringspot virus (isolate Korean Cy)
Odontoglossum ringspot virus (isolate Japan)
Odontoglossum ringspot virus (isolate Singapore 1)
Ononis yellow mosaic virus
Plantago asiatica mosaic potexvirus
Potato aucuba mosaic virus
Pariacoto virus
Bovine parvovirus
Canine parvovirus
Canine parvovirus type 2 (strain A72)
Canine parvovirus (strain 780929)
Canine parvovirus (strain B)
Canine parvovirus (strain CPV-D Cornell 320)
Canine parvovirus (strain N)
Human parvovirus B19
Hamster parvovirus H1
Parvovirus LuIII
Physalis mottle virus
Paprika mild mottle virus
Pepper mild mottle virus (strain P0)
Pepper mild mottle virus (strain P1)
Pepper mild mottle virus (strain P2)
Pepper mild mottle virus (strain Italian)
Pepper mild mottle virus (strain Japan)
Pepper mild mottle virus (strain Spain)
Papaya mosaic potexvirus
Poplar mosaic virus (isolate ATCC Pv275)
Peanut stunt virus (strain J)
Potato virus M (strain German)
Potato virus M (strain Russian)
Potato virus S (strain Peruvian)
Potato virus X
Potato virus X (strain CP)
Potato virus X (strain HB)
Potato virus X (strain UK3)
Potato virus X (strain X3)
Potato virus X (strain Xc)
Raspberry bushy dwarf virus
Red clover necrotic mosaic virus
Ribgrass mosaic virus
Ribgrass mosaic virus (strain CAB)
Ribgrass mosaic virus (strain Hr)
Rice stripe virus (isolate M)
Rice stripe virus (isolate T)
Sunn-hemp mosaic virus
Strawberry mild yellow edge-associated virus
Satellite panicum mosaic virus
Satellite St. Augustine decline virus
Satellite tobacco mosaic virus
Satellite tobacco necrosis virus 1
Satellite tobacco necrosis virus 2
Tomato aspermy virus
Tomato bushy stunt virus (strain BS-3)
Tomato bushy stunt virus (strain Cherry)
Turnip crinkle virus
Tobacco mild green mosaic virus
Tobamovirus Ob
Tobacco mosaic virus (strain vulgare)
Tobacco mosaic virus (strain 06)
Tobacco mosaic virus (strain B935A)
Tobacco mosaic virus (strain Dahlemense)
Tobacco mosaic virus (strain ER)
Tobacco mosaic virus (strain Kokubu)
Tobacco mosaic virus (strain Korean NC 82)
Tobacco mosaic virus (strain O)
Tobacco mosaic virus (strain OM)
Tobacco mosaic virus (strain Rakkyo)
Tobacco necrosis virus (strain A)
Tobacco necrosis virus (strain D)
Tobacco streak virus (strain WC)
Tomato mosaic virus (strain Kazakh K1)
Tomato mosaic virus (strain Kazakh K2)
Tomato mosaic virus (strain Korean)
Tomato mosaic virus (strain L)
Tomato mosaic virus (strain S-1)
Tobacco ringspot virus
Tobacco rattle virus (strain CAM)
Tobacco rattle virus (strain PLB)
Turnip vein-clearing virus
Turnip yellow mosaic virus
Turnip yellow mosaic virus (isolate Australia)
White clover mosaic virus (strain M)
White clover mosaic virus (strain O)
Wheat yellow head virus
Youcai mosaic virus
Methanococcus voltae
Rhodococcus sp. (strain MB1 Bresler)
Phaseolus coccineus
Zygosaccharomyces rouxii
Chionoecetes opilio
Paralithodes camtschatica
Hypoderma lineatum
Uca pugilator
Lepomis macrochirus
Zophobas atratus
Balaenoptera borealis
Colletotrichum dematium
Myocastor coypus
Conus magus
Clarkia breweri
Coffea canephora
Ocimum basilicum
Rosa chinensis
Conus litteratus
Canavalia brasiliensis
Canavalia lineata
Canavalia maritima
Canavalia virosa
Conus geographus
Conus striatus
Conus villepinii
Conus gladiator
Conus mus
Sarcophaga bullata
Helicobacter felis
Xanthomonas campestris pv. juglandis
Pseudomonas syringae pv. actinidiae
Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain MC0-3)
Herbaspirillum seropedicae
Enterobacteria phage phi80
Conus spurius
Conus purpurascens
Conus textile
Conus amadis
Conus inscriptus
Conus loroisii
Conus marmoreus
Conus stercusmuscarum
Conus ventricosus
Buteo buteo
Canis simensis
Casuarius bennetti
Choristoneura biennis
Choristoneura fumiferana
Choristoneura occidentalis
Choristoneura pinus
Choristoneura rosaceana
Chrysomela knabi
Cratogeomys neglectus
Cratogeomys zinseri
Crithidia oncopelti
Ephedra equisetifolia
Geomys breviceps
Geophagus steindachneri
Geomys texensis
Gomphosus varius
Hapalochlaena maculosa
Lepisosteus oculatus
Lepisosteus spatula
Loligo forbesi
Megalops atlanticus
Nothoprocta perdicaria
Orthogeomys cherriei
Orthogeomys grandis
Orthogeomys hispidus
Orthogeomys underwoodi
Ostrinia nubilalis
Pantodon buchholtzi
Pappogeomys bulleri
Plasmodium berghei
Planctoteuthis danae
Polyodon spathula
Polypterus sp.
Pomoxis nigromaculatus
Scaphirhynchus platorynchus
Sepia officinalis
Sepia pharaonis
Tinamus major
Zygogeomys trichopus
Acheta domesticus
Acomys ignitus
Acomys wilsoni
Adalia bipunctata
Alouatta palliata
Anisomys imitator
Antilocapra americana
Aotus nigriceps
Apis florea
Apis koschevnikovi
Apodemus mystacinus
Apodemus semotus
Apodemus sylvaticus
Arvicanthis somalicus
Atelocynus microtis
Batomys granti
Berylmys bowersi
Bison bison
Bos gaurus
Bos javanicus
Boselaphus tragocamelus
Brachyteles hypoxanthus
Brettanomyces anomalus
Brettanomyces custersianus
Brettanomyces naardenensis
Bubalus depressicornis
Cairina moschata
Canis adustus
Canis aureus
Canis latrans
Canis mesomelas elongae
Cavia aperea
Cheirogaleus medius
Chrysocyon brachyurus
Conilurus penicillatus
Cratogeomys bursarius
Cratogeomys castanops
Ctenocephalides felis
Cuon alpinus
Dacnomys millardi
Damaliscus pygargus phillipsi
Daubentonia madagascariensis
Dekkera bruxellensis
Desmodillus auricularis
Drosophila affinis
Drosophila algonquin
Drosophila athabasca
Drosophila azteca
Drosophila bifasciata
Drosophila lowei
Drosophila narragansett
Drosophila tolteca
Dusicyon thous
Eeniella nana
Eulemur macaco
Exeristes roborator
Galago senegalensis
Galeopterus variegatus
Gazella spekei
Georychus capensis
Gerbillus gerbillus
Gerbillurus vallinus
Gorilla gorilla beringei
Hapalemur griseus
Hybomys univittatus
Hylomyscus parvus
Kluyveromyces thermotolerans
Lasius sp.
Leggadina forresti
Lemniscomys barbarus
Lemur variegatus
Leopoldamys sabanus
Lophuromys flavopunctatus
Lycaon pictus
Macrotus californicus
Malacomys longipes
Malacothrix typica
Maxomys bartelsii
Maxomys surifer
Meriones shawi
Micaelamys namaquensis
Microcebus tavaratra
Niviventer culturatus
Nycticebus coucang
Nyctereutes procyonoides
Oenomys hypoxanthus
Oncopeltus fasciatus
Paramecium primaurelia
Perognathus flavus
Phyllostomus hastatus
Praomys jacksoni
Praomys taitae
Praomys tullbergi
Propithecus tattersalli
Pseudalopex culpaeus
Pseudalopex griseus
Pseudalopex gymnocercus
Pseudalopex sechurae
Pseudalopex vetulus
Rhabdomys pumilio
Rhinolophus darlingi
Rhynchomys isarogensis
Rousettus leschenaulti
Sciurus carolinensis
Sitophilus granarius
Speothos venaticus
Sundamys muelleri
Sympetrum striolatum
Syncerus caffer
Tachyoryctes splendens
Tamias amoenus
Tamias bulleri
Tamias canipes
Tamias cinereicollis
Tamias dorsalis
Tamias merriami
Tamias palmeri
Tamias quadrimaculatus
Tamias rufus
Tamias sonomae
Tamias townsendii
Tarsius bancanus
Tarsius syrichta
Taterillus emini
Tatera robusta
Tragelaphus imberbis
Uromys caudimaculatus
Urocyon cinereoargenteus
Vulpes corsac
Vulpes macrotis
Vulpes zerda
Yponomeuta malinellus
Zelotomys hildegardeae
Zootermopsis angusticollis
Aepyceros melampus
Antilope cervicapra
Antidorcas marsupialis
Cephalophus natalensis
Damaliscus lunatus
Gazella bennettii
Gazella cuvieri
Gazella dama
Gazella dorcas
Gazella gazella
Gazella granti
Gazella leptoceros
Gazella rufifrons
Gazella saudiya
Gazella soemmerringii
Gazella subgutturosa
Gazella thomsonii
Litocranius walleri
Loligo bleekeri
Madoqua guentheri
Neotragus moschatus
Octopus dofleini
Oncorhynchus clarki
Ourebia ourebi
Pelea capreolus
Raphicerus campestris
Raphicerus melanotis
Rhizopus stolonifer
Tragelaphus oryx
Tragelaphus spekii
Tragelaphus scriptus
Tragelaphus strepsiceros
Trypanoplasma borreli
Hylobates agilis
Perodicticus potto edwarsi
Pithecia pithecia
Callicebus donacophilus
Eulemur fulvus fulvus
Galago crassicaudatus
Macropus parma
Ateles belzebuth
Burkholderia ambifaria (strain MC40-6)
Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8)
Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris)
Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6)
Methylobacterium populi (strain ATCC BAA-705 / NCIMB 13946 / BJ001)
Methylobacterium radiotolerans (strain ATCC 27329 / DSM 1819 / JCM 2831)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain F11)
Dasyatis americana
Peromyscus leucopus
Lagenorhynchus acutus
Balaenoptera acutorostrata
Chaetodon capistratus
Limanda limanda
Liza aurata
Liza saliens
Microgadus tomcod
Platichthys flesus
Stenotomus chrysops
Lynx lynx
Capra aegagrus
Panulirus argus
Blaberus discoidalis
Issatchenkia orientalis
Penicillium italicum
Uncinula necator
Candida apicola
Uromyces fabae
Enterobacteria phage 186
Papilio polyxenes
Papilio glaucus
Caenorhabditis japonica
Pseudanabaena sp. (strain PCC 7409)
Mastigocladus laminosus
Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8020)
Zingiber officinale
Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6308)
Synechococcus elongatus
Desulfitobacterium hafniense
Narke japonica
Comamonas sp. (strain NCIMB 9872)
Tanacetum cinerariifolium
Pinna nobilis
Actinobacillus suis
Streptomyces carbophilus
Phaeosphaeria sp. (strain L487)
Streptomyces griseolus
Bufo bufo gargarizans
Litoria gracilenta
Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. aizawai
Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. entomocidus
Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kurstaki
Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. berliner
Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. alesti
Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. morrisoni
Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. wuhanensis
Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. galleriae
Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kenyae
Naja haje haje
Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. san diego
Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. tenebrionis
Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. tolworthi
Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. darmstadiensis
Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. dakota
Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kumamotoensis
Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. japonensis
Homarus gammarus
Crambe abyssinica
Macropus fuliginosus
Vespa magnifica
Icaria sp.
Vespa analis
Vespa crabro
Vespula lewisii
Vespa mandarinia
Vespa orientalis
Vespa tropica
Vespa xanthoptera
Chiloscyllium colax
Pseudomonas syringae pv. maculicola
Euphorbia esula
Bacillus sp. (strain B-0618)
Cochliobolus carbonum
Flavobacterium sp. (strain U-188)
Scoliodon walbeemii
Tripedalia cystophora
Cowpox virus (strain GRI-90 / Grishak)
Lepidodactylus lugubris
Ommastrephes sloanei
Mustelus canis
Paracoccus sp. (strain N81106 / MBIC 01143)
Cercospora nicotianae
Oncidium hybrid cultivar
Haematococcus pluvialis
Paracoccus sp. (strain PC1)
Pandalus borealis
Austrelaps superbus
Lapemis hardwickii
Aspidelaps scutatus
Laticauda semifasciata
Ophiophagus hannah
Philodryas patagoniensis
Rhabdophis tigrinus tigrinus
Trimeresurus jerdonii
Trimeresurus purpureomaculatus
Trimeresurus stejnegeri
Erithacus rubecula
Sylvia borin
Astyanax fasciatus
Bradypus variegatus
Choloepus hoffmanni
Elephantulus rufescens
Eudromia elegans
Macropus rufus
Manis javanica
Ochotona princeps
Pedetes capensis
Phocoenoides phocoena
Procavia capensis
Pteropus poliocephalus
Tamandua mexicana
Trichechus inunguis
Tupinambis teguixin
Ursus ursinus
Turdus merula
Cryptotympana dubia
Siniperca chuatsi
Haloarcula japonica
Methanothermus sociabilis
Arthrobacter sp.
Pedobacter heparinus
Chlorobium phaeovibrioides
Pelodictyon luteolum
Corynebacterium melassecola
Photobacterium mondopomensis
Photobacterium phosphoreum
Salmonella virchow
Shewanella violacea
Streptococcus dysgalactiae
Bacillus globisporus
Plasmodium brasilianum
Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain Berok)
Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain Ceylon)
Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain Gombak)
Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain London)
Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain Mulligan/NIH)
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate le5)
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate t4 / Thailand)
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Wellcome)
Plasmodium knowlesi (strain nuri)
Plasmodium malariae
Plasmodium reichenowi
Plasmodium simium
Plasmodium vivax (strain Belem)
Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I)
Conus tessulatus
Conus pennaceus
Conus lividus
Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. neoleoensis
Conus monile
Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kyushuensis
Conus betulinus
Conus virgo
Conus caracteristicus
Conus gloriamaris
Conus leopardus
Conus pulicarius
Conus aulicus
Conus victoriae
Methylobacterium extorquens (strain PA1)
Echis carinatus sochureki
Echis ocellatus
Echis pyramidum leakeyi
Conus miles
Tripneustes gratilla
Urechis caupo
Solenopsis invicta
Haliotis rufescens
Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain RM11-1a)
Lachesana tarabaevi
Carybdea rastonii
Chironex fleckeri
Naja sputatrix
Naja oxiana
Euplotes octocarinatus
Carybdea alata
Chiropsalmus quadrigatus
Polysphondylium pallidum
Sepia esculenta
Blaberus craniifer
Lonomia obliqua
Ixodes ricinus
Araneus diadematus
Lactobacillus curvatus
Metarhizium anisopliae
Verticillium chlamydosporium
Curculigo latifolia
Colletotrichum kahawae
Alternaria brassicicola
Ascochyta rabiei
Colletotrichum capsici
Fusarium solani subsp. cucurbitae
Phytophthora capsici
Pyrenopeziza brassicae
Pimpla hypochondriaca
Naja haje annulifera
Conus regius
Conus delessertii
Conus austini
Conus floridanus floridensis
Daboia russelli russelli
Hemachatus haemachatus
Naja melanoleuca
Naja mossambica
Naja nivea
Naja pallida
Naja sagittifera
Conus vexillum
Micropogonias undulatus
Conus quercinus
Conus tulipa
Gemmula diomedea
Gemmula kieneri
Gemmula sogodensis
Gemmula speciosa
Conus bandanus
Conus pergrandis
Conus anemone
Conus bullatus
Conus consors
Conus episcopatus
Conus ermineus
Ursus americanus
Cerebratulus lacteus
Conus obscurus
Conus omaria
Conus arenatus
Bunopithecus hoolock
Tupaia chinensis
Raja erinacea
Raja ocellata
Conus aurisiacus
Conus catus
Conus nigropunctatus
Maticora bivirgata
Conus emaciatus
Conus figulinus
Conus striolatus
Conus lynceus
Conus capitaneus
Conus ferrugineus
Conus planorbis
Conus parius
Bungarus multicinctus multicinctus
Conus kinoshitai
Conus vitulinus
Conus achatinus
Rhodopseudomonas viridis
Tursiops truncatus
Aphanizomenon flos-aquae
Aphanothece halophytica
Aquaspirillum itersonii
Bacillus halodenitrificans
Microcystis aeruginosa
Spirulina maxima
Thalassiosira weissflogii
Thiobacillus novellus
Ectothiorhodospira halochloris
Halorhodospira halophila
Pseudomonas mendocina
Bacillus azotoformans
Hydrogenobacter thermophilus
Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus
Bacillus pasteurii
Desulfomicrobium norvegicum (strain DSM 1741 / NCIMB 8310) (strain Norway 4)
Anabaena cylindrica
Brevibacterium liquefaciens
Trypanosoma equiperdum
Yersinia intermedia
Borago officinalis
Ectothiorhodospira vacuolata
Amphidinium operculatum
Coleochaete orbicularis
Klebsormidium bilatum
Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7906)
Prochlorothrix hollandica
Skeletonema costatum
Spirogyra maxima
Rhodotorula graminis
Abrothrix andinus
Acanthophis antarcticus
Acinonyx jubatus
Acipenser persicus
Acipenser sinensis
Acrochordus granulatus
Acrantophis madagascariensis
Acropora tenuis
Addax nasomaculatus
Aegolius acadicus
Aequidens tetramerus
Aerodramus vulcanorum
Agkistrodon contortrix contortrix
Akodon aerosus
Akodon affinis
Akodon albiventer
Akodon andinus
Akodon azarae
Akodon boliviensis
Akodon budini
Akodon cursor
Akodon dayi
Akodon dolores
Akodon fumeus
Akodon iniscatus
Akodon jelskii
Akodon juninensis
Akodon kofordi
Akodon lindberghi
Akodon longipilis
Akodon mimus
Akodon molinae
Akodon montensis
Akodon mollis
Akodon mystax
Akodon nigrita
Akodon olivaceus
Akodon orophilus
Akodon paranaensis
Akodon philipmyersi
Akodon puer
Akodon reigi
Akodon serrensis
Akodon siberiae
Akodon spegazzinii
Akodon subfuscus
Akodon toba
Akodon torques
Alces alces alces
Alces alces cameloides
Alcelaphus buselaphus
Alcelaphus lichtensteinii
Alca torda
Alectoris chukar
Alectoris graeca
Alectoris rufa
Alle alle
Allactaga elater
Allocyttus niger
Allocebus trichotis
Alticola macrotis
Amazilia tzacatl
Amblyornis macgregoriae
Ambystoma tigrinum
Ametrida centurio
Ammospermophilus harrisii
Ammotragus lervia
Ampelion stresemanni
Anguilla dieffenbachii
Anguilla interioris
Anguilla marmorata
Anguilla mossambica
Anguilla reinhardtii
Anguilla rostrata
Anoplogaster cornuta
Anoura caudifer
Anourosorex squamipes
Anourosorex yamashinai
Anser caerulescens
Antechinus bellus
Antechinus flavipes
Antechinus godmani
Antechinus habbema
Antechinomys laniger
Antechinus leo
Antechinus melanurus
Antechinus minimus
Antechinus naso
Antechinus stuartii
Antechinus swainsonii
Anthropoides virgo
Aonyx capensis
Aonyx cinerea
Aotus infulatus
Aphanotriccus audax
Aphelocoma coerulescens
Aplodontia rufa
Apodemus alpicola
Apomys datae
Apodemus flavicollis
Apomys gracilirostris
Apomys hylocoetes
Apomys insignis
Apodemus microps
Apomys musculus
Apogon semilineatus
Aptenodytes patagonicus
Apus apus
Arapaima gigas
Arctocephalus australis
Arctocebus calabarensis
Arctonyx collaris
Arctocephalus forsteri
Arctocephalus gazella
Archboldomys luzonensis
Arctogalidia trivirgata
Artibeus anderseni
Artibeus amplus
Artibeus aztecus
Artibeus cinereus
Artibeus concolor
Artibeus fimbriatus
Artibeus fraterculus
Artibeus fuliginosus
Artibeus glaucus
Artibeus glaucus gnomus
Artibeus glaucus watsoni
Artibeus hartii
Artibeus hirsutus
Artibeus inopinatus
Artibeus intermedius
Artibeus lituratus
Artibeus obscurus
Artibeus phaeotis
Artibeus planirostris
Artibeus toltecus
Asio flammeus
Aspidomorphus muelleri
Astronotus ocellatus
Atractaspis micropholis
Auliscomys micropus
Avahi cleesei
Avahi laniger
Avahi occidentalis
Axis axis
Babyrousa babyrussa
Balaenoptera bonaerensis
Balaenoptera brydei
Balaenoptera edeni
Balaena glacialis
Balaena mysticetus
Balaenoptera omurai
Balearica pavonina
Balearica regulorum
Bambusicola thoracica
Bassariscus astutus
Basileuterus culicivorus
Beamys hindei
Beatragus hunteri
Belomys pearsonii
Berardius bairdii
Blarinomys breviceps
Blarina carolinensis
Blastoceros dichotomus
Blarinella griselda
Blarina hylophaga
Bolomys amoenus
Bolomys lasiurus
Bolomys temchuki
Bolomys urichi
Bos gaurus frontalis
Bos sauveli
Bothrops atrox
Bothriopsis bilineata
Bothriechis schlegelii
Boulengerina annulata annulata
Brachytarsomys albicauda
Brachyuromys betsileoensis
Brachylagus idahoensis
Brachyphylla nana
Brachionus plicatilis
Brachyphylla pumila
Brachyuromys ramirohitra
Bradypus tridactylus
Bubalus mindorensis
Bubalus quarlesi
Bugula neritina
Bunolagus monticularis
Caenolestes fuliginosus
Caiman crocodilus
Calocitta formosa
Callipepla gambelii
Calliophis japonicus
Calliophis kelloggi
Calonectris leucomelas
Calliophis macclellandi
Calomys musculinus
Camelus bactrianus
Candoia aspera
Candida zemplinina
Capra caucasica
Capra cylindricornis
Capra falconeri
Capra ibex
Caperea marginata
Capra nubiana
Capromys pilorides
Capreolus pygargus
Capra sibirica
Carollia brevicauda
Carcharodon carcharias
Carettochelys insculpta
Caracara plancus
Carcharhinus plumbeus
Carcharhinus porosus
Carollia subrufa
Casarea dussumieri
Catharus guttatus
Centurio senex
Cephalophus adersi
Cephalophus callipygus
Cephalorhynchus commersonii
Cephalophus dorsalis
Cephalorhynchus eutropia
Cepphus grylle
Cephalorhynchus heavisidii
Cephalorhynchus hectori
Cephalophus harveyi
Cephalophus jentinki
Cephalophus leucogaster
Cephalophus maxwellii
Cephalophus monticola
Cepaea nemoralis
Cephalophus nigrifrons
Cephalophus niger
Cephalophus ogilbyi
Cephalophus rufilatus
Cephalophus rubidus
Cephalophus silvicultor
Cephalophus spadix
Cephalophus weynsi
Cephalophus zebra
Cerastes cerastes
Cervus canadensis roosevelti
Cervus eldii
Cervus elaphus nelsoni
Cervus nippon aplodontus
Cervus nippon hortulorum
Cervus nippon nippon
Cervus nippon pseudaxis
Cervus nippon taiouanus
Cervus nippon yesoensis
Cervus schomburgki
Chaetodipus arenarius
Chaetodipus artus
Channa asiatica
Chaetodipus baileyi
Chaetodipus californicus
Chaetodipus eremicus
Chaetodipus fallax
Chaetodipus formosus
Chaetodipus goldmani
Chaetodipus hispidus
Chaetodipus intermedius
Chaetodipus nelsoni
Chaetodipus pernix
Chaetodipus rudinoris
Chauliodus sloani
Chaetodipus spinatus
Chalinolobus tuberculatus
Cheirogaleus crossleyi
Cheirogaleus major
Chiroderma doriae
Chimarrogale himalayica
Chilomys instans
Chionomys roberti
Chiroderma salvini
Chiroderma trinitatum
Chiroderma villosum
Chlorophthalmus agassizi
Chodsigoa caovansunga
Choloepus didactylus
Chodsigoa parca
Chrysochloris asiatica
Chrotomys gonzalesi
Chrotogale owstoni
Chrotomys sibuyanensis
Chrotomys silaceus
Cichlasoma centrarchus
Ciconia ciconia
Cichlasoma citrinellum
Cichlasoma labiatum
Cichlasoma nicaraguense
Civettictis civetta
Clarias fuscus
Clethrionomys californicus
Clemmys marmorata
Clemmys muhlenbergii
Clethrionomys rutilus
Clyomys laticeps
Coluber constrictor
Colius leucocephalus
Colaptes rupicola
Colius striatus
Condylura cristata
Connochaetes gnou
Connochaetes taurinus
Contopus virens
Corvus brachyrhynchos
Corvus coronoides
Coracias caudata
Corvus corax
Corallus enydris
Corvus frugilegus
Corcorax melanorhamphos
Cratogeomys fumosus
Cratogeomys goldmani goldmani
Cratogeomys goldmani rubellus
Cratogeomys gymnurus
Cratogeomys merriami
Cratogeomys planiceps
Cratogeomys tylorhinus
Crenimugil crenilabis
Cricetomys emini
Crocidura attenuata
Crossarchus alexandri
Crocidura caspica
Crossoptilon crossoptilon
Crocidura dsinezumi
Crocidura fuliginosa
Crocidura gueldenstaedtii
Crocidura horsfieldii
Crocidura kurodai
Crocidura lasiura
Crossarchus obscurus
Crocidura orii
Crocidura sibirica
Crocidura shantungensis
Crocidura watasei
Crocidura wuchihensis
Cryptomys amatus
Cryptomys choma
Cryptomys damarensis
Cryptomys darlingi
Cryptoprocta ferox
Cryptotis goldmani
Cryptotis magna
Cryptotis mexicana
Cryptotis parva
Ctenomys argentinus
Ctenomys australis
Ctenomys conoveri
Ctenomys coyhaiquensis
Ctenomys flamarioni
Ctenomys frater
Ctenomys goodfellowi
Ctenomys haigi
Ctenomys latro
Ctenomys leucodon
Ctenomys lewisi
Ctenomys mendocinus
Ctenomys maulinus
Ctenomys pearsoni
Ctenomys porteousi
Ctenomys sociabilis
Ctenomys steinbachi
Ctenomys talarum
Ctenomys tuconax
Ctenomys tucumanus
Ctenodactylus vali
Cyanocorax chrysops
Cyanoramphus forbesi
Cyanocitta stelleri
Cynopterus brachyotis
Cynomys gunnisoni
Cynomys leucurus
Cynomys ludovicianus
Cynomys mexicanus
Cynomys parvidens
Cynopterus sphinx
Cynocephalus volans
Cyrtonyx montezumae
Cystophora cristata
Dactylomys boliviensis
Dactylomys dactylinus
Dactyloptena peterseni
Dactylopsila trivirgata
Dama mesopotamica
Damaliscus pygargus
Daption capense
Dasyurus albopunctatus
Dasyuroides byrnei
Dasycercus cristicauda
Dasyprocta fuliginosa
Dasyurus geoffroii
Dasyurus hallucatus
Dasyatis laosensis
Dasyurus maculatus
Dasykaluta rosamondae
Dasyurus spartacus
Delphinus capensis
Delphinus delphis
Deltamys kempi
Delomys sublineatus
Delphinus tropicalis
Dendrogale melanura
Dendroica pinus
Dendroaspis polylepis polylepis
Desmana moschata
Diceros bicornis
Dicerorhinus sumatrensis
Dicrostonyx torquatus
Didelphis albiventris
Didelphis marsupialis
Dipodomys agilis
Dipodomys californicus
Dipodomys compactus
Dipodomys deserti
Dipodomys elephantinus
Dipodomys gravipes
Dipodomys heermanni
Dipodomys ingens
Dipodomys insularis
Dipodomys microps
Dipodomys margaritae
Dipodomys nelsoni
Dipodomys nitratoides
Dipodomys ordii
Dipodomys panamintinus
Dipodomys simulans
Dipodomys spectabilis
Dipodomys stephensi
Dipodomys venustus
Distoechurus pennatus
Dobsonia inermis
Dobsonia minor
Dolichotis patagonum
Drysdalia coronata
Dryomys nitedula
Echimys chrysurus
Echinosorex gymnura
Echymipera kalubu
Ectophylla alba
Eira barbara
Elapsoidea nigra
Elapsoidea semiannulata
Elaphe vulpina
Eliurus ellermani
Eliurus grandidieri
Eliurus majori
Eliurus minor
Eligmodontia morgani
Eliurus myoxinus
Eliomys quercinus
Eliurus webbi
Ellobius tancrei
Emydoidea blandingii
Emys orbicularis
Enhydra lutris
Eonycteris spelaea
Eospalax cansus
Eospalax rothschildi
Eospalax rufescens
Epimachus albertisi
Epicrates angulifer
Epiperipatus biolleyi
Epicrates exsul
Epidermophyton floccosum
Epicrates fordii
Episoriculus leucopus
Episoriculus macrurus
Epicrates monensis
Epicrates striatus fosteri
Epicrates striatus mccraniei
Epicrates striatus strigilatus
Epicrates subflavens
Epomops franqueti
Epomophorus wahlbergi
Eptesicus capensis
Eptesicus fuscus
Eptesicus nilssoni
Eptesicus serotinus
Erignathus barbatus
Erophylla bombifrons
Erophylla sezekorni
Eryx colubrinus loveridgei
Eryx elegans
Eryx jaculus
Eryx miliaris
Eryx miliaris nogajorum
Eryx tataricus
Eschrichtius gibbosus
Eubalaena australis
Eubalaena glacialis
Eubalaena japonica
Eudyptes chrysocome
Eudyptes chrysolophus
Eulemur coronatus
Eulemur macaco flavifrons
Eulemur mongoz
Eulemur rubriventer
Eumops glaucinus
Eumetopias jubatus
Eumops perotis
Eunectes murinus
Euoticus elegantulus
Euroscaptor micrura
Euroscaptor mizura
Euryzygomatomys spinosus
Eutamias dorsalis
Falco femoralis
Falco peregrinus
Falco sparverius
Farancia abacura
Felis silvestris
Feresa attenuata
Ficedula parva
Fossa fossana
Francolinus francolinus
Fregetta grallaria
Fregetta tropica
Fulmarus glacialoides
Furipterus horrens
Galeocerdo cuvier
Galagoides demidoff
Galidia elegans
Galidictis fasciata
Galago gabonensis
Galago granti
Gallus lafayettei
Galago matschiei
Galago moholi
Galerella pulverulenta
Galemys pyrenaicus
Galictis vittata
Garrodia nereis
Genetta genetta
Genetta johnstoni
Genetta maculata
Genetta pardina
Genetta tigrina
Genetta thierryi
Geothlypis aequinoctialis
Geomys arenarius
Geomys lutescens
Geomys pinetis
Geomys tropicalis
Geothlypis trichas
Glaucomys sabrinus
Glaucomys volans
Glironia venusta
Glossophaga leachi
Glossophaga longirostris
Globicephala melaena
Glossophaga morenoi
Glossophaga soricina
Glyphonycteris daviesi
Gonostoma gracile
Grampus griseus
Graphiurus murinus
Grus antigone
Grus carunculatus
Grus nigricollis
Grus rubicunda
Grus vipio
Gulo gulo
Gymnuromys roberti
Gymnorhina tibicen
Halobaena caerulea
Halocyptena microsoma
Hapalemur aureus
Harpactes diardii
Harpiocephalus mordax
Hemiechinus auritus
Hemigalus derbyanus
Hemitragus hylocrius
Hemitragus jayakari
Hemitragus jemlahicus
Herpetotheres cachinnans
Herpestes edwardsi
Herpestes javanicus
Herpestes naso
Heteromys anomalus
Heterodontus francisci
Heteromys gaumeri
Heterodon simus
Hexaprotodon liberiensis
Himantura chaophraya
Himantura gerrardi
Hippotragus equinus
Hippotragus niger
Homoroselaps lacteus
Hyaena hyaena
Hydropotes inermis
Hydrurga leptonyx
Hydrictis maculicollis
Hydrobates pelagicus
Hydrophis semperi
Hylopetes alboniger
Hylomyscus alleni
Hylopetes fimbriatus
Hylopetes lepidus
Hylobates muelleri
Hylopetes nigripes
Hylopetes phayrei
Hylopetes spadiceus
Hyperoodon ampullatus
Hypseleotris compressa
Hypsugo savii
Hypselecara temporalis
Hystrix africaeaustralis
Ichneumia albicauda
Ictonyx striatus
Icteria virens
Idiurus macrotis
Idionycteris phyllotis
Indri indri
Indostomus paradoxus
Inia geoffrensis
Isothrix bistriata
Isoodon macrourus
Isothrix sinnamariensis
Isurus oxyrhynchus
Isurus paucus
Jaculus jaculus
Julidochromis regani
Kobus ellipsiprymnus
Kobus kob
Kobus megaceros
Kobus vardonii
Kogia breviceps
Kogia simus
Kunsia tomentosus
Lacerta vivipara
Laephotis wintoni
Lagenorhynchus albirostris
Lagenorhynchus australis
Lagenorhynchus cruciger
Lagenodelphis hosei
Lagenorhynchus obscurus
Lagenorhynchus obliquidens
Lampronycteris brachyotis
Lama glama
Lampris guttatus
Lama vicugna
Lanius ludovicianus
Lasionycteris noctivagans
Laticauda colubrina
Lecanicillium muscarium
Leiopython albertisii
Lemmus trimucronatus
Lepilemur aeeclis
Lepus alleni
Lepus americanus
Lepilemur ankaranensis
Lepus arcticus
Lepus brachyurus
Lepus capensis
Lepus californicus
Lepus callotis
Leptonycteris curasoae
Lepilemur dorsalis
Lepilemur edwardsi
Lepus europaeus
Lepilemur leucopus
Lepus mandshuricus
Lepilemur microdon
Lepus othus
Lepilemur randrianasoli
Lepilemur ruficaudatus
Lepilemur sahamalazensis
Lepus sinensis
Lepilemur septentrionalis
Lepus saxatilis
Leptorhynchoides thecatus
Lepus timidus
Lepus tolai
Lepus townsendii
Leptonychotes weddelli
Lepus yarkandensis
Lestoros inca
Liasis childreni
Liasis maculosa
Liasis mackloti savuensis
Liasis olivacea
Liasis papuana
Liomys adspersus
Liomys spectabilis
Lionycteris spurrelli
Lissodelphis borealis
Lissodelphis peronii
Lobodon carcinophagus
Lonchophylla chocoana
Lontra canadensis
Lontra felina
Lontra longicaudis
Lonchophylla mordax
Lonchophylla robusta
Loris tardigradus
Loxocorone allax
Lutra lutra
Lynx canadensis
Macrotarsomys bastardi
Macronectes giganteus
Macronectes halli
Macrotis lagotis
Macrotus waterhousii
Madoqua kirkii
Manorina melanocephala
Martes americana
Marmota baibacina
Marmota bobak
Marmota broweri
Marmota caligata
Marmota caudata
Martes flavigula
Marmota flaviventris
Martes foina
Marmota himalayana
Marmosa lepida
Martes melampus
Marmota menzbieri
Marmota marmota
Martes pennanti
Marmota sibirica
Marmota vancouverensis
Martes zibellina
Massoutiera mzabi
Megasorex gigas
Megaloceros giganteus
Megaptera novaeangliae
Megamuntiacus vuquangensis
Megaloglossus woermanni
Meles meles
Melogale moschata
Mesomys hispidus
Mesophylla macconnelli
Mesoplodon peruvianus
Microtus abbreviatus
Microtus arvalis
Microcebus berthae
Micronycteris brosseti
Microtus cabrerae
Microtus californicus
Microtus canicaudus
Microtus chrotorrhinus
Micoureus demerarae
Microtus duodecimcostatus
Micruroides euryxanthus
Microtus felteni
Micrurus fulvius
Micrurus fulvius microgalbineus
Microtus fortis
Microtus gerbei
Microtus gregalis
Microtus guentheri
Micronycteris giovanniae
Microtus guatemalensis
Micronycteris hirsuta
Micronycteris homezi
Micropechis ikaheka
Microtus kirgisorum
Microcebus lehilahytsara
Microtus liechtensteini
Microtus longicaudus
Microtus lusitanicus
Microdipodops megacephalus
Microtus middendorffi
Microtus mexicanus
Microtus majori
Microtus miurus
Microryzomys minutus
Micronycteris minuta
Microtus oaxacensis
Microtus oeconomus
Microtus oregoni
Microdipodops pallidus
Microtus pinetorum
Microtus quasiater
Microcebus ravelobensis
Micoureus regina
Microcebus rufus
Microtus richardsoni
Microtus rossiaemeridionalis
Micronycteris schmidtorum
Microcebus sambiranensis
Microtus socialis
Micronycteris sylvestris
Microtus tatricus
Microtus townsendii
Microtus umbrosus
Microtus xanthognathus
Miniopterus fraterculus
Miniopterus fuliginosus
Mirounga angustirostris
Mirza coquereli
Mirounga leonina
Mirza zaza
Mogera imaizumii
Mogera insularis
Mogera tokudae
Mogera wogura
Monodelphis adusta
Monachus monachus
Monodon monoceros
Monophyllus plethodon
Monophyllus redmani
Morelia amethistina
Mormoops blainvillii
Mormopterus kalinowskii
Mormoops megalophylla
Moschus chrysogaster
Moschus fuscus
Moschus leucogaster
Moschus moschiferus
Mugil cephalus
Muntiacus crinifrons
Mungos mungo
Murina leucogaster
Murexia longicaudata
Murexia rothschildi
Mustela altaica
Muscardinus avellanarius
Mustela erminea
Mustela eversmannii
Mustela frenata
Mustela itatsi
Mustela lutreola
Mus macedonicus
Mustela nivalis
Mus poschiavinus
Mustela putorius
Mustela sibirica
Muscicapa striata
Mycteria americana
Mycosphaerella graminicola
Mycena viridimarginata
Myotis alcathoe
Myotis adversus
Myotis albescens
Myotis annectans
Myoprocta acouchy
Myospalax aspalax
Myotis auriculus
Myotis bocagei
Myotis bechsteini
Myotragus balearicus
Myotis blythii oxygnathus
Myotis brandtii
Myotis capaccinii
Myotis chinensis
Myotis daubentoni
Myotis dominicensis
Myotis davidii
Myotis dasycneme
Myotis emarginatus
Myotis evotis
Myotis formosus
Myotis frater
Myodes glareolus
Myotis goudoti
Myodes gapperi
Myotis hasseltii
Myotis horsfieldii
Myotis keaysi
Myotis leibii
Myotis lesueuri
Myotis lucifugus
Myotis levis
Myotis macrotarsus
Myotis macrodactylus
Myoictis melas
Myotis montivagus
Myotis mystacinus
Myotis myotis
Myotis nattereri
Myotis nigricans
Myotis oxyotus
Myoprocta pratti
Myotis pruinosus
Myospalax psilurus
Myotis ricketti
Myotis riparius
Myotis ruber
Myotis sicarius
Myotis seabrai
Myopus schisticolor
Myotis scotti
Myotis thysanodes
Myotis tricolor
Myotis velifer
Myotis vivesi
Myotis volans
Myoictis wallacei
Myotis welwitschii
Myotis yanbarensis
Myotis yumanensis
Myrmecobius fasciatus
Mystromys albicaudatus
Mystacina tuberculata
Myzostoma seymourcollegiorum
Naemorhedus caudatus
Nannacara anomala
Napaeozapus insignis
Natalus jamaicensis
Natalus micropus
Natalus major
Natalus stramineus
Natalus tumidirostris
Nectogale elegans
Negaprion brevirostris
Nelomys brasiliensis
Neotoma albigula
Neomys anomalus
Neomys fodiens
Neodon juldaschi
Neophascogale lorentzii
Neophocaena phocaenoides
Neocyttus rhomboidalis
Nesomys audeberti
Neurotrichus gibbsii
Ningaui ridei
Ningaui timealeyi
Ningaui yvonnae
Noctilio albiventris
Noctilio leporinus
Notechis ater
Notiosorex cockrumi
Notoryctes typhlops
Numida meleagris
Nyctinomops aurispinosus
Nycticebus bengalensis
Nycticeius humeralis
Nyctinomops laticaudatus
Nycticebus pygmaeus
Nyctimene vizcaccia
Oceanodroma furcata
Oceanodroma melania
Oceanites oceanicus
Oceanodroma tethys
Oceanodroma tristrami
Ochotona annectens
Ochotona alpina
Ochotona collaris
Ochotona erythrotis
Ochotona forresti
Ochotona himalayana
Ochotona huangensis
Ochotona hyperborea
Ochotona koslowi
Ochotona ladacensis
Ochotona nubrica
Ochotona roylei
Ochotona rufescens
Ochotona thomasi
Ochotona thibetana
Octodon degus
Octodontomys gliroides
Odobenus rosmarus rosmarus
Oecomys bicolor
Okapia johnstoni
Ommatophoca rossii
Orcaella brevirostris
Orcinus orca
Oreotragus oreotragus
Orthogeomys heterodus
Oryx dammah
Oryx gazella
Oryx leucoryx
Oryzomys megacephalus
Otaria byronia
Otomops martiensseni
Ovis ammon darwini
Ovis orientalis musimon
Ovis vignei
Oxymycterus iheringi
Pachyptila salvini
Pachyptila turtur
Pantherophis bairdi
Pantholops hodgsonii
Panthera leo
Pantherophis obsoletus
Panthera tigris
Panthera tigris sumatrae
Parula americana
Parantechinus apicalis
Parascalops breweri
Parantechinus bilarni
Parahyaena brunnea
Paraspadella gotoi
Parula gutturalis
Parus inornatus
Paradisaea minor
Paranaja multifasciata
Paradisaea raggiana
Paradisaea rubra
Paradisaea rudolphi
Passerina cyanea
Passer montanus
Pastinachus sephen
Pavo muticus
Pelecanoides garnoti
Pelecanoides georgicus
Pelagodroma marina
Pelecanoides magellanicus
Pelecanoides urinatrix
Peponocephala electra
Pentalagus furnessi
Perognathus apache
Perognathus alticola
Perognathus amplus
Perognathus flavescens
Perognathus fasciatus
Perameles gunnii
Perognathus inornatus
Perognathus longimembris
Perognathus merriami
Perameles nasuta
Perognathus parvus
Percopsis transmontana
Peromyscus truei
Petaurista albiventer
Petromyscus collinus
Petaurista elegans
Petaurista hainana
Petaurista philippensis
Petaurista xanthotis
Petaurista yunanensis
Pharomachrus antisianus
Phacochoerus aethiopicus
Phacochoerus africanus
Phalcoboenus australis
Phascogale calura
Phascolosorex dorsalis
Phaner furcifer
Phascogale tapoatafa
Phenacomys intermedius
Philander mcilhennyi
Philander opossum
Phoca caspica
Phodopus campbelli
Phoca fasciata
Phoca groenlandica
Phoca hispida
Phoca largha
Phoca sibirica
Phocoena sinus
Phyllotis amicus
Phyllonycteris aphylla
Phyllotis bonariensis
Phyllops falcatus
Phyllotis limatus
Phyllotis xanthopygus
Pinguinus impennis
Pipistrellus abramus
Pipistrellus hesperidus
Pipistrellus kuhlii
Pipistrellus nathusii
Pipistrellus pipistrellus
Pipistrellus subflavus
Pitta sordida
Pitymys subterraneus
Platichthys bicoloratus
Plasmodium gallinaceum
Platalina genovensium
Planigale gilesi
Platanista gangetica
Platyrrhinus helleri
Planigale ingrami
Platanista minor
Planigale maculata sinualis
Planigale maculata
Planigale tenuirostris
Plecotus auritus
Plecotus rafinesquii
Plethodon yonahlossee
Poeciliopsis occidentalis
Poiana richardsonii
Polyplectron bicalcaratum
Pomatostomus isidorei
Pomatostomus ruficeps
Pomatostomus superciliosus
Pomatostomus temporalis
Pontoporia blainvillei
Potamochoerus larvatus
Potamochoerus porcus
Potorous tridactylus
Priapulus caudatus
Prionace glauca
Prionodon pardicolor
Proechimys amphichoricus
Promops centralis
Proteles cristatus
Pronolagus crassicaudatus
Proechimys cuvieri
Proechimys cayennensis
Propithecus diadema diadema
Procellaria parkinsoni
Pronolagus randensis
Pronolagus rupestris
Pronolagus saundersiae
Proechimys simonsi
Propithecus verreauxi coquereli
Procellaria westlandica
Psammomys vexillaris
Pseudorca crassidens
Pseudochirops cupreus
Pseudantechinus macdonnellensis
Pseudois nayaur
Pseudoryx nghetinhensis
Pseudantechinus ningbing
Pseudocheirus peregrinus
Pseudantechinus woolleyae
Pteronura brasiliensis
Pteropus dasymallus
Pteronotus davyi
Pteronotus gymnonotus
Pteropus hypomelanus
Pterodroma hypoleuca
Ptenochirus jagori
Pteronotus macleayii
Pteronotus parnellii
Pteronotus personatus
Pteropus pumilus
Pteronotus quadridens
Pteropus rufus
Pteronotus rubiginosus
Pteropus scapulatus
Pteropus speciosus
Pteropus vampyrus
Ptiloprora plumbea
Pudu puda
Puffinus nativitatus
Puffinus opisthomelas
Puffinus tenuirostris
Puma concolor
Puntius conchonius
Pygoscelis antarctica
Pygoderma bilabiatum
Pygoscelis papua
Python molurus
Python reticulatus
Python regius
Python sebae
Rana amurensis
Rana plancyi
Ranodon sibiricus
Raphus cucullatus
Raphicerus sharpei
Redunca arundinum
Redunca fulvorufula
Redunca redunca
Reithrodontomys mexicanus
Reithrodontomys sumichrasti
Rhinophylla alethina
Rhinolophus blythi
Rhinophylla fischerae
Rhinolophus hipposideros
Rhipidomys leucodactylus
Rhipidomys macconnelli
Rhinolophus monoceros
Rhinolophus pumilus
Rhinophylla pumilio
Rhizomys sinensis
Rhinoceros sondaicus
Rhipidomys wetzeli
Rhyncholestes raphanurus
Rivulus marmoratus
Romerolagus diazi
Rousettus amplexicaudatus
Rupicapra pyrenaica
Saguinus midas
Salanoia concolor
Samia cynthia ricini
Sarda chiliensis
Sarcophyton glaucum
Sarcophilus harrisii
Sarda sarda
Scalopus aquaticus
Scaptonyx fusicaudus
Scapanus latimanus
Scapanus orarius
Scapanus townsendii
Schizosaccharomyces japonicus
Schizosaccharomyces octosporus
Sciurus aberti
Sciurus aestuans
Sciurus niger
Scotophilus heathi
Scolomys juruaense
Scomber scombrus
Scotinomys xerampelinus
Scytalopus magellanicus
Seleucidis melanoleuca
Setophaga ruticilla
Sigmoceros lichtensteinii
Sminthopsis aitkeni
Sminthopsis archeri
Sminthopsis bindi
Sminthopsis crassicaudata
Smittium culisetae
Sminthopsis dolichura
Sminthopsis granulipes
Sminthopsis gilberti
Sminthopsis griseoventer
Sminthopsis hirtipes
Sminthopsis longicaudata
Sminthopsis macroura
Sminthopsis murina
Sminthopsis ooldea
Sminthopsis psammophila
Sminthopsis youngsoni
Sorex arcticus
Sorex alpinus
Sorex antinorii
Sorex asper
Sorex caecutiens
Sorex cinereus
Sorex camtschatica
Sorex coronatus
Sorex cylindricauda
Sorex daphaenodon
Sorex excelsus
Soriculus fumidus
Sorex fumeus
Sorex granarius
Sorex gracillimus
Sorex haydeni
Sorex hydrodromus
Sorex hosonoi
Sorex hoyi
Sorex isodon
Sorex jacksoni
Sorex longirostris
Sorex minutus
Sorex minutissimus
Sorex monticolus
Sorex mirabilis
Soriculus nigrescens
Sorex palustris
Sorex pacificus
Sorex preblei
Sorex portenkoi
Sorex raddei
Sorex roboratus
Sorex sadonis
Sorex shinto
Sorex samniticus
Sorex saussurei
Sorex tenellus
Sorex trowbridgii
Sorex tundrensis
Sorex ugyunak
Sorex unguiculatus
Sorex vagrans
Sotalia fluviatilis
Sotalia guianensis
Sousa chinensis
Spalacopus cyanus
Spermophilus adocetus
Spermophilus atricapillus
Spermophilus alashanicus
Spermophilus annulatus
Spermophilus armatus
Spermophilus beecheyi
Spermophilus dauricus
Spermophilus erythrogenys
Spermophilus franklinii
Spermophilus fulvus
Spermophilopsis leptodactylus
Spermophilus major
Spermophilus madrensis
Spermophilus mohavensis
Spermophilus musicus
Spermophilus parryii
Spermophilus perotensis
Spermophilus pallidicauda
Spermophilus pygmaeus
Spermophilus relictus
Spermophilus richardsonii
Spermophilus saturatus
Spermophilus spilosoma
Spermophilus tereticaudus
Spermophilus undulatus
Spermophilus variegatus
Spermophilus washingtoni
Spermophilus xanthoprymnus
Sphyrna lewini
Sphyrna tiburo tiburo
Sphyrna tiburo vespertina
Sphyrapicus varius
Spizellomyces punctatus
Stenella attenuata
Steno bredanensis
Stenella clymene
Stenella coeruleoalba
Stenella frontalis
Stenella longirostris
Steatomys parvus
Stenoderma rufum
Strobilurus tenacellus
Sturnira erythromos
Sturnira lilium
Sturnira tildae
Suncus stoliczkanus
Suricata suricatta
Sus barbatus
Sus cebifrons
Sus celebensis
Sus philippensis
Sus verrucosus
Sylvilagus aquaticus
Sylvilagus audubonii
Sylvicapra grimmia
Sylvilagus nuttallii
Sylvilagus obscurus
Sylvilagus palustris
Sylvilagus transitionalis
Synaptomys borealis
Synbranchus marmoratus
Syrmaticus reevesii
Tadarida brasiliensis
Talpa altaica
Tamias durangae
Tamias minimus
Tamias obscurus
Tamias panamintinus
Tamias quadrivittatus
Tamias ruficaudus
Tamias senex
Tamias siskiyou
Tamandua tetradactyla
Tapirus terrestris
Tarsipes rostratus
Tasmacetus shepherdi
Taurotragus derbianus
Taxidea taxus
Tayassu pecari
Terrapene carolina
Terrapene coahuila
Terrapene nelsoni
Terrapene ornata
Tetrodontophora bielanensis
Tetracerus quadricornis
Thalassoica antarctica
Thalpomys cerradensis
Thalassarche impavida
Thomomys bottae
Thomomys bulbivorus
Thomasomys daphne
Thomasomys gracilis
Thomasomys ischyurus
Thomomys mazama
Thomomys monticola
Thomasomys notatus
Thomasomys oreas
Thomomys talpoides
Thomomys townsendii
Thomomys umbrinus
Thrichomys apereoides
Thripophaga dorbignyi
Thrichomys pachyurus
Thryonomys swinderianus
Thylacinus cynocephalus
Thylamys elegans
Thyroptera tricolor
Todus todus
Tomopeas ravus
Toxicocalamus preussi
Tragelaphus angasii
Trachops cirrhosus
Tragelaphus eurycerus
Tragulus napu
Tragopan satyra
Tragopan temminckii
Tremarctos ornatus
Trichoplax adhaerens
Trinomys albispinis
Trichosurus caninus
Trinomys eliasi
Trinomys iheringi
Trinycteris nicefori
Trinomys paratus
Trinomys setosus
Trogon curucui
Tropheus moorii
Tursiops aduncus
Tympanoctomys barrerae
Typhlonectes natans
Uria aalge
Uria lomvia
Uroderma bilobatum
Uropsilus gracilis
Uroderma magnirostrum
Urotrichus pilirostris
Urotrichus talpoides
Ursus spelaeus
Ursus thibetanus
Vampyressa bidens
Vampyressa brocki
Vampyrodes caraccioli
Varecia variegata rubra
Varecia variegata variegata
Vermivora ruficapilla
Vespertilio murinus
Vespertilio superans
Vireo flavifrons
Vireo latimeri
Vireo olivaceus
Viverricula indica
Viverra megaspila
Viverra tangalunga
Viverra zibetha
Voalavo gymnocaudus
Volemys kikuchii
Vormela peregusna
Vulpes lagopus
Walterinnesia aegyptia
Wilsonia canadensis
Xenoturbella bocki
Xerus rutilus
Zaglossus bruijni
Zapus trinotatus
Zenopsis nebulosus
Zeus faber
Ziphius cavirostris
Zu cristatus
Rhodospirillum centenum
Rhodospirillum fulvum
Rhodospirillum molischianum
Rhodopseudomonas acidophila
Rhodopila globiformis
Rhodospirillum photometricum
Rhodomicrobium vannielii
Desulfuromonas acetoxidans
Desulfovibrio vulgaris
Desulfovibrio africanus
Desulfovibrio gigas
Desulfovibrio salexigens
Thiocapsa roseopersicina
Alaria esculenta
Anabaena sp. (strain PCC 7119)
Bumilleriopsis filiformis
Cladophora glomerata
Euglena viridis
Monoraphidium braunii
Petalonia fascia
Porphyra tenera
Synechococcus elongatus naegeli
Synechococcus lividus
Synechococcus sp. (strain PCC 6312 / ATCC 27167)
Acetobacter europaeus
Acetobacter polyoxogenes
Methylophilus methylotrophus
Antirrhinum majus subsp. cirrhigerum
Antirrhinum majus subsp. linkianum
Annona cherimola
Rhodopseudomonas sp.
Abutilon theophrasti
Acer negundo
Allium porrum
Arum maculatum
Ateles sp.
Cannabis sativa
Chelydra serpentina
Curvularia lunata
Enteromorpha intestinalis
Equus burchelli
Haematobia irritans
Helix aspersa
Lampetra tridentata
Lucilia cuprina
Macrobrachium malcolmsonii
Miniopterus schreibersi
Nigella damascena
Pachysolen tannophilus
Pastinaca sativa
Pectinaria gouldii
Rosellinia necatrix
Sambucus nigra
Squalus sucklii
Thunnus alalunga
Tropaeolum majus
Ustilago sphaerogena
Varanus varius
Chlamydomonas subcaudata
Phormidium laminosum
Cygnus atratus
Viola hederacea
Gibberella baccata
Gloeocercospora sorghi
Psychotria longipes
Acinetobacter sp.
Halocynthia aurantium
Viola odorata
Viola arvensis
Viola biflora
Unspecified eudicot DB-1992
Citrullus lanatus
Flavobacterium sp. (strain K3-15 / DSM ID92-509)
Staphylococcus haemolyticus
Carica candamarcensis
Leishmania pifanoi
Hemerocallis sp.
Plasmodium vinckei
Wisteria floribunda
Leonia cymosa
Viola cotyledon
Alcaligenes sp. (strain CT14)
Canine distemper virus (strain Onderstepoort)
Hendra virus
Measles virus (strain AIK-C)
Measles virus (strain Edmonston)
Measles virus (strain IP-3-Ca)
Measles virus (strain Yamagata-1)
Nipah virus
Phocine distemper virus
Human parainfluenza 1 virus (strain C35)
Human parainfluenza 1 virus (strain C39)
Human parainfluenza 1 virus (strain CI-5/73)
Human parainfluenza 1 virus (strain CI-14/83)
Bovine parainfluenza 3 virus
Human parainfluenza 3 virus (strain Wash/47885/57)
Rabies virus (strain PM1503/AVO1)
Rinderpest virus (strain Kabete O)
Rinderpest virus (strain RBOK)
Sendai virus (strain 6/94)
Sendai virus (strain Hamamatsu)
Sendai virus (strain Fushimi)
Sendai virus (strain Harris)
Sendai virus (strain Nagoya)
Sendai virus (strain Ohita)
Sendai virus (strain Z)
Tupaia paramyxovirus
Vesicular stomatitis Indiana virus (strain San Juan)
Vesicular stomatitis Indiana virus (strain 94GUB Central America)
Vesicular stomatitis Indiana virus (strain Glasgow)
Vesicular stomatitis Indiana virus (strain Mudd-Summers)
Vesicular stomatitis Indiana virus (strain 98COE North America)
Vesicular stomatitis Indiana virus (strain 85CLB South America)
Vesicular stomatitis New Jersey virus (strain Missouri subtype Hazelhurst)
Vesicular stomatitis New Jersey virus (strain Ogden subtype Concan)
Nephrops norvegicus
Bacillus sp. (strain YM-1)
Streptomyces sp. (strain K15)
Actinomadura sp. (strain R39)
Streptomyces sp. (strain R61)
Litoria dahlii
Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain DCB-2)
Coix lachryma-jobi
Pseudomonas syringae pv. tabaci
Ochrobactrum anthropi
Taxus cuspidata
Dolabella auricularia
Borrelia parkeri
Borrelia turicatae
Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6701)
Taxus canadensis
Datura stramonium
Hordeum chilense
Agrobacterium sp. (strain KNK712)
Actinosynnema pretiosum subsp. auranticum
Bacillus methanolicus
Lactobacillus buchneri
Lactobacillus sp. (strain 30a)
Micrococcus sp.
Hafnia alvei
Methylobacterium dichloromethanicum
Methylophilus sp. (strain DM11)
Hydrogenophaga pseudoflava
Oligotropha carboxidovorans
Pseudomonas carboxydohydrogena
Panagrellus redivivus
Oreumenes decoratus
Gossypium arboreum
Mycobacterium phage D29
Solanum cheesmanii
Rhodovulum sulfidophilum
Anaplasma centrale
Enterococcus gallinarum
Leuconostoc mesenteroides
Phyllomedusa distincta
Macrobdella decora
Triticum kiharae
Triticum monococcum
Dermacentor variabilis
Holotrichia diomphalia
Stomoxys calcitrans
Leiurus quinquestriatus hebraeus
Anomala cuprea
Cercopithecus erythrogaster
Cercopithecus preussi
Presbytis melalophos
Aeschna cyanea
Allomyrina dichotoma
Mytilus galloprovincialis
Oryctes rhinoceros
Palomena prasina
Phlebotomus duboscqi
Pyrrhocoris apterus
Centruroides limpidus limpidus
Archaeoprepona demophon
Lens culinaris subsp. culinaris
Nicotiana alata
Bacillus sp. (strain B21-2)
Moraxella sp. (strain B)
Agalychnis annae
Pachymedusa dacnicolor
Asterias amurensis
Streptococcus equisimilis
Arthrobacter sp. (strain CB-8)
Penicillium minioluteum
Loligo vulgaris
Desulfoarculus baarsii
Umbelopsis ramanniana
Escherichia fergusonii
Mycobacterium sp. (strain GP1)
Pseudomonas pavonaceae
Rhodococcus sp. (strain TDTM0003)
Rhodococcus sp.
Shewanella sp. (strain DB6705)
Streptomyces akiyoshiensis
Vibrio mimicus
Lactobacillus paracasei
Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain x)
Clostridium symbiosum
Peptostreptococcus asaccharolyticus
Thunnus thynnus
Chaenocephalus aceratus
Pyrococcus endeavori
Thermococcus litoralis
Thermococcus profundus
Chlorella sorokiniana
Hebeloma cylindrosporum
Neurospora intermedia
Neurospora sitophila
Prevotella ruminicola
Psychrobacter sp. (strain TAD1)
Tuber borchii
Unknown prokaryotic organism
Erwinia citreus
Hyphomicrobium methylovorum
Danio kerri
Puntius tetrazona
Lactobacillus confusus
Xanthobacter autotrophicus
Thermoactinomyces intermedius
Methylobacterium organophilum XX
Methylomonas sp.
Flavobacterium sp. (strain 141-8)
Bacillus sp. (strain YN-1)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens (strain T37)
Methylobacillus glycogenes
Bacillus badius
Sporosarcina ureae
Arthrobacter nicotinovorans
Senecio vernalis
Eristocophis macmahoni
Echis multisquamatus
Gastrophysa atrocyanea
Crotalus scutulatus scutulatus
Cerastes vipera
Trimeresurus elegans
Vipera lebetina obtusa
Vipera berus berus
Vipera ammodytes ammodytes
Agkistrodon halys brevicaudus
Ornithodoros moubata
Gloydius ussuriensis
Bothrops cotiara
Crotalus basiliscus
Crotalus cerastes cerastes
Crotalus durissus durissus
Crotalus molossus molossus
Crotalus viridis cerberus
Crotalus viridis lutosus
Sistrurus barbouri
Sistrurus catenatus tergeminus
Echis leucogaster
Vipera palaestinae
Hyles lineata
Zootermopsis nevadensis
Rhodnius prolixus
Carnobacterium divergens
Acinetobacter johnsonii
Corynebacterium sp. (strain ATCC 31090)
Corynebacterium sp. (strain SHS752001)
Acholeplasma laidlawii
Hymenolepis diminuta
Thermus scotoductus
Lactobacillus rhamnosus
Abiotrophia defectiva
Eleutherodactylus coqui
Ambystoma mexicanum
Cohnella laevoribosii
Acremonium coenophialum
Claviceps purpurea
Balansia obtecta
Claviceps fusiformis
Epichloe typhina x Neotyphodium lolii
Desulfurococcus mobilis
Streptomyces alboniger
Enterobacteria phage T5
Monopterus albus
Acanthaster planci
Prochlorococcus sp. (strain PCC 9511)
Spiroplasma apis
Spiroplasma citri
Streptomyces chrysomallus
Streptomyces reticuli
Wolbachia sp.
Deinococcus proteolyticus
Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae
Francisella tularensis
Halobacterium mediterranei
Peanut witches'-broom phytoplasma
Rhodopseudomonas sp. (strain No.7)
Porphyra haitanensis
Prevotella loescheii
Thermomicrobium roseum
Human adenovirus B serotype 7
Bovine herpesvirus 2 (strain BMV)
Equine herpesvirus 1 (strain HVS25A)
Human cytomegalovirus (strain AD169)
Human herpesvirus 2
Human herpesvirus 7 (strain JI)
Murine cytomegalovirus (strain Smith)
Simian cytomegalovirus (strain Colburn)
Tupaiid herpesvirus (strain 2)
Enterobacteria phage D108
Enterobacteria phage P7
Enterobacteria phage T7
Thermococcus fumicolans
Thermus filiformis
Thermus sp. (strain AK16D)
Enterobacteria phage RB69
Dendroaspis angusticeps
Amanita muscaria
Portulaca grandiflora
Lentinula edodes
Streptomyces kanamyceticus
Streptomyces lividus
Streptomyces ribosidificus
Streptomyces sp. (strain ATCC 17920 / DSM 40477 / NCIB 11028)
Dipetalogaster maximus
Anaerocellum thermophilum
Sulfurisphaera ohwakuensis
Tree shrew adenovirus serotype 1
African swine fever virus (isolate Pig/Portugal/Lis 60/1960)
Acyrthosiphon pisum secondary endosymbiont phage 1
Bacillus phage B103
Streptococcus phage Cp-1
Bacillus phage M2
Mycobacterium phage L5
Bacillus phage phi29
Bacillus phage PZA
Bacillus phage SP01
Bacillus phage SP02
Choristoneura biennis entomopoxvirus
Chrysochromulina ericina virus
Desulfurococcus sp. (strain Tok)
Guinea pig cytomegalovirus (strain 22122 / ATCC VR682)
Hepatitis B virus genotype B2 (isolate Vietnam/16091/1992)
Hepatitis B virus genotype E subtype ayw4 (isolate Kou)
Hepatitis B virus genotype E (isolate Cote d'Ivoire/ABI-129/2003)
Hepatitis B virus genotype E (isolate Chimpanzee/Ch195/1999)
Hepatitis B virus genotype E (isolate Cote d'Ivoire/ABI-212/2003)
Hepatitis B virus genotype F1 subtype adw4 (isolate El Salvador/1116Sal/1997)
Hepatitis B virus genotype F1 (isolate Argentina/sa11/2000)
Hepatitis B virus genotype F2 (isolate Argentina/sa16/2000)
Hepatitis B virus genotype H (isolate United States of America/LAS2523/2002)
Hepatitis B virus genotype H subtype adw4 (isolate Nicaragua/1853Nic/1997)
Orangutan hepatitis B virus (isolate Somad)
Human herpesvirus 1 (strain Angelotti)
Human herpesvirus 1 (strain SC16)
Human herpesvirus 2 (strain 186)
Ictalurid herpesvirus 1
Orf virus (strain NZ2)
Paramecium bursaria Chlorella virus NY2A
Pyramimonas orientalis virus
Phaeocystis pouchetii virus
Pyrococcus glycovorans
Pyrococcus sp. (strain GB-D)
Rat cytomegalovirus (strain Maastricht)
Rhesus cytomegalovirus (strain 68-1)
Red sea bream iridovirus
Thermococcus aggregans
Thermococcus sp. (strain GE8)
Thermococcus gorgonarius
Thermococcus hydrothermalis
Thermococcus sp. (strain 9oN-7)
Tupaiid herpesvirus 1 (strain 1)
Woodchuck hepatitis B virus (isolate w64/pWS23)
Agaricus bitorquis
Ascobolus immersus
Arthroderma benhamiae
Trichophyton schoenleinii
Kluyvera citrophila
Delonix regia
Leishmania amazonensis
Phyllomedusa oreades
Pseudomonas sp. (strain JR1 / K1)
Cylindrotheca fusiformis
Pseudomonas cichorii
Mucor mucedo
Dugesia tigrina
Corynephage beta
Corynephage omega
Anolis carolinensis
Callorhynchus milii
Gasterosteus aculeatus
Streptoverticillium sp. (strain R2075)
Streptomyces griseoluteus
Pseudomonas alcaligenes
Myxoma virus (strain Lausanne)
Antonospora locustae
Epstein-Barr virus (strain AG876)
Human herpesvirus 6A (strain GS)
Swinepox virus (strain Kasza)
Vaccinia virus (strain L-IVP)
Yaba monkey tumor virus
Kitasatospora griseola
Streptomyces sp. (strain CL190)
Anthocidaris crassispina
Saimiriine herpesvirus 2 (strain 484-77)
Saimiriine herpesvirus 2 (strain 488)
Limnodynastes interioris
Limnodynastes dumerilii
Limnodynastes terraereginae
Limnodynastes salmini
Cryptococcus laurentii
Arthrobacter sp. (strain YCWD3)
Cellulosimicrobium cellulans
Vitis rotundifolia
Canine adenovirus serotype 2
Canine adenovirus serotype 1 (strain Glaxo)
Simian adenovirus serotype 7
Human adenovirus B serotype 35
Human adenovirus C serotype 6
Human adenovirus B serotype 11 (strain BC34)
Human adenovirus B serotype 11 (strain Slobiski)
Eucommia ulmoides
Flavobacterium sp. (strain SK1022)
Epstein-Barr virus (strain GD1)
Ectatomma tuberculatum
Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805)
Eikenella corrodens
Halomonas elongata
Marinococcus halophilus
Methylobacter alcaliphilus
Virgibacillus pantothenticus
Oscheius tipulae
Adisura bella
Anicla infecta
Aureobasidium pullulans
Blastocystis hominis
Eimeria bovis
Heliocheilus albipunctella
Heliocheilus discalis
Helicoverpa gelotopoeon
Microplitis croceipes
Piriformospora indica
Podospora curvicolla
Rhynchosciara americana
Thermococcus celer
Pimpinella brachycarpa
Prunus avium
Methanococcoides methylutens
Pseudomonas cannabina
Pseudomonas syringae pv. sesami
Apple proliferation phytoplasma
Planobispora rosea
Streptomyces ramocissimus
Streptomyces collinus
Astasia longa
Brevibacterium linens
Bryopsis plumosa
Chara connivens
Chloroflexus aurantiacus
Codium fragile
Cyclotella meneghiniana
Deinonema sp.
Derbesia marina
Fibrobacter succinogenes
Flavobacterium ferrugineum
Flexistipes sinusarabici
Gloeothece sp. (strain PCC 6501)
Gonium pectorale
Gracilaria lemaneiformis
Gymnochlora stellata
Mantoniella squamata
Mycoplasma synoviae
Pandorina morum
Phormidium ectocarpi
Shewanella putrefaciens
Spirochaeta aurantia
Streptomyces cinnamoneus
Streptomyces laurentii
Taxeobacter ocellatus
Citrus jambhiri
Serinus canaria
Poecilia reticulata
Litoria rubella
Aplysia parvula
Pythium oligandrum
Pythium vexans
Phytophthora cryptogea
Phytophthora drechsleri
Phytophthora hibernalis
Phytophthora syringae
Phytophthora cinnamomi
Phytophthora parasitica
Bacillus clausii
Bacillus sp. (strain YaB)
Haliotis corrugata
Haliotis cracherodii
Haliotis fulgens
Haliotis kamtschatkana
Haliotis sorenseni
Haliotis walallensis
Ensis minor
Enterobacteria phage K1E
Enterobacteria phage K1F
Sceloporus undulatus
Campylobacter fetus
Imperata cylindrica
Mastigamoeba balamuthi
Neocallimastix frontalis
Penicillium citrinum
Rhodotorula rubra
Lysobacter sp. (strain XL1)
Enterobacteria phage P21
Enterobacteria phage PA-2
Salmonella austin
Enterolobium contortisiliquum
Avian retrovirus RPL30
Avian reticuloendotheliosis virus
Avian spleen necrosis virus
UR2 sarcoma virus
Baboon endogenous virus (strain M7)
Bovine immunodeficiency virus (strain R29)
Bovine leukemia virus
Bovine leukemia virus (isolate American FLK)
Bovine leukemia virus (isolate Australian)
Bovine leukemia virus (isolate American VDM)
Bovine leukemia virus (isolate Belgium LB285)
Bovine leukemia virus (isolate Belgium LB59)
Bovine leukemia virus (isolate Japanese BLV-1)
Caprine arthritis encephalitis virus (strain Cork)
Caprine arthritis encephalitis virus (strain 63)
Dhori virus (strain Indian/1313/61)
Equine infectious anemia virus (isolate P3.2-1)
Equine infectious anemia virus (isolate P3.2-2)
Equine infectious anemia virus (isolate P3.2-3)
Equine infectious anemia virus (isolate P3.2-5)
Equine infectious anemia virus (isolate 1369)
Equine infectious anemia virus (isolate CL22)
Equine infectious anemia virus (strain WSU5)
Equine infectious anemia virus (strain Wyoming)
Feline endogenous virus ECE1
Feline immunodeficiency virus (isolate Petaluma)
Feline immunodeficiency virus (strain San Diego)
Feline immunodeficiency virus (isolate TM2)
Feline immunodeficiency virus (strain UT-113)
Feline immunodeficiency virus (strain UK2)
Feline immunodeficiency virus (strain UK8)
Feline immunodeficiency virus (isolate Wo)
Feline leukemia virus (isolate CFE-16)
Feline leukemia virus (isolate CFE-6)
Feline leukemia virus (strain C/FA27)
Feline leukemia virus (strain C/FS246)
Feline leukemia virus (strain A/Glasgow-1)
Feline leukemia virus (strain B/lambda-B1)
Feline leukemia virus (strain C/Sarma)
Friend spleen focus-forming virus (isolate 502)
Friend spleen focus-forming virus (strain BB6)
Friend spleen focus-forming virus (strain Lilly-Steeves)
Feline sarcoma virus (strain Gardner-Arnstein)
Feline sarcoma virus (strain SM)
Feline sarcoma virus (strain Snyder-Theilen)
Gibbon ape leukemia virus
Human T-cell leukemia virus 1 (strain Japan ATK-1 subtype A)
Human T-cell leukemia virus 1 (isolate Caribbea HS-35 subtype A)
Human T-cell leukemia virus 1 (isolate Zaire EL subtype B)
Human T-cell leukemia virus 1 (isolate Melanesia mel5 subtype C)
Human T-cell leukemia virus 1 (strain Japan MT-2 subtype A)
Human T-cell leukemia virus 1 (isolate Caribbea CH subtype A)
Human T-cell leukemia virus 3 (strain 2026ND)
Human T-cell leukemia virus 3 (strain Pyl43)
Human T-cell leukemia virus 2
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate 90CF056 group M subtype H)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate 92BR025 group M subtype C)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate 93BR020 group M subtype F1)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate 96CM-MP535 group M subtype K)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate 97ZR-EQTB11 group M subtype K)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate 92NG083 group M subtype G)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate ARV2/SF2 group M subtype B)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate ANT70 group O)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate BH10 group M subtype B)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate BH8 group M subtype B)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (strain 89.6 group M subtype B)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate BRVA group M subtype B)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate BRU/LAI group M subtype B)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate CDC-451 group M subtype B)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate ELI group M subtype D)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate ETH2220 group M subtype C)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate HXB2 group M subtype B)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate HXB3 group M subtype B)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate JH32 group M subtype B)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate JRCSF group M subtype B)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate KB-1/ETR group M subtype B)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate LW123 group M subtype B)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate MP257 group M subtype F2)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate MAL group M subtype A)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate MFA group M subtype B)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate MN group M subtype B)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate MP255 group M subtype F2)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate MVP5180 group O)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate NY5 group M subtype B)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate NDK group M subtype D)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate OYI group M subtype B)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate RF/HAT3 group M subtype B)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate SF162 group M subtype B)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate SE9280 group M subtype J)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate SF33 group M subtype B)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate SE9173 group M subtype J)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate SC group M subtype B)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate VI991 group M subtype H)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate VI850 group M subtype F1)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate WMJ1 group M subtype B)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate WMJ22 group M subtype B)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate YU-2 group M subtype B)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate YBF106 group N)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate YBF30 group N)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate Z2/CDC-Z34 group M subtype D)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate Z3 group M subtype U)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate Z6 group M subtype D)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate Z84 group M subtype D)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate Z321 group M subtype A)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 2 (isolate BEN subtype A)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 2 (isolate CAM2 subtype A)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 2 (isolate D194 subtype A)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 2 (isolate D205 subtype B)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 2 (isolate EHO subtype B)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 2 (isolate Ghana-1 subtype A)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 2 (isolate KR subtype A)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 2 (isolate NIH-Z subtype A)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 2 (isolate ROD subtype A)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 2 (isolate ST/24.1C#2 subtype A)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 2 (isolate SBLISY subtype A)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 2 (isolate ST subtype A)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 2 (isolate UC1 subtype B)
Mouse intracisternal a-particle MIAE
Jembrana disease virus
Sheep pulmonary adenomatosis virus
Koala retrovirus
Mink cell focus-forming murine leukemia virus
Mink cell focus-forming murine leukemia virus (isolate CI-3)
AKV murine leukemia virus
Cas-Br-E murine leukemia virus
Friend murine leukemia virus (isolate 57)
Friend murine leukemia virus (isolate FB29)
Friend murine leukemia virus (isolate PVC-211)
Friend murine leukemia virus
Hortulanus murine leukemia virus
Kirsten murine leukemia virus
Moloney murine leukemia virus
Radiation murine leukemia virus
Radiation murine leukemia virus (strain Kaplan)
Mouse mammary tumor virus (strain BR6)
Mouse mammary tumor virus (strain C3H)
Mouse mammary tumor virus (strain GR)
Myeloproliferative leukemia virus
Mason-Pfizer monkey virus
FBJ murine osteosarcoma virus
Ovine maedi visna related virus (strain South Africa)
Rauscher mink cell focus-inducing virus
Rauscher spleen focus-forming virus
Rous sarcoma virus (strain Prague C)
Avian leukosis virus RSA
Simian immunodeficiency virus (isolate CPZ GAB1)
Simian immunodeficiency virus (isolate EK505)
Simian immunodeficiency virus agm.grivet (isolate AGM gr-1)
Simian immunodeficiency virus (isolate GB1)
Simian immunodeficiency virus (isolate Mm142-83)
Simian immunodeficiency virus (isolate Mm251)
Simian immunodeficiency virus (isolate MB66)
Simian immunodeficiency virus (isolate K6W)
Simian immunodeficiency virus (isolate K78)
Simian immunodeficiency virus (isolate F236/smH4)
Simian immunodeficiency virus (isolate PBj14/BCL-3)
Simian immunodeficiency virus (isolate TAN1)
Simian immunodeficiency virus agm.vervet (isolate AGM155)
Simian immunodeficiency virus agm.vervet (isolate AGM3)
Simian immunodeficiency virus agm.vervet (isolate AGM TYO-1)
Squirrel monkey retrovirus
Simian retrovirus SRV-1
Simian retrovirus SRV-2
Simian retrovirus SRV-2 (isolate 2R-18B1)
Thogoto virus (isolate SiAr 126)
Maedi visna virus (strain 1514)
Maedi visna virus (strain 1514 / clone LV1-1KS1)
Maedi visna virus (strain 1514 / clone LV1-1KS2)
Maedi visna virus (strain KV1772)
Woolly monkey sarcoma virus
Hylobates pileatus
Danio aequipinnatus
Esox lucius
Notemigonus crysoleucas
Epicoccum purpurascens
Epinephelus coioides
Spalax golani
Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M49
Avian leukosis virus
Avian erythroblastosis virus (strain ES4)
Avian erythroblastosis virus (strain ts167)
Blepharisma americanum
Blepharisma musculus
Cryptosporidium hominis
Didinium nasutum
Dileptus margaritifer
Loxodes striatus
Stylonychia mytilus
Pichia pinus
Septoria lycopersici
Clavispora lusitaniae
Arthrobacter sp. (strain B3381)
Tabernaemontana divaricata
Pleurotus eryngii
Erwinia stewartii
Cryptops apomalans
Lithobius forficatus
Pholcus phalangioides
Psychoda cinerea
Sciara coprophila
Lophopyrum elongatum
Cnemidophorus uniparens
Oreochromis aureus
Sturnus vulgaris
Streptomyces scabies
Myzus persicae
Fusarium equiseti
Gibberella pulicaris
Enterococcus sp.
Melanoplus sanguinipes entomopoxvirus
Rabbit fibroma virus (strain Kasza)
Cucumis melo var. reticulatus
Chlamydia psittaci
Paracoccus zeaxanthinifaciens
Heloderma suspectum
Heloderma horridum horridum
Candida oleophila
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii
Suid herpesvirus 1 (strain NIA-3)
Equine arteritis virus (strain Bucyrus)
Porcine reproductive and respiratory syndrome virus (strain Lelystad)
Oligoctenus ornatus
Oryza coarctata
Lactobacillus casei (strain BL23)
Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC 33277 / DSM 20709 / JCM 12257)
Flaveria chlorifolia
Methanogenium organophilum
Litoria fallax
Cuphea wrightii
Fasciola gigantica
Rhamdia sapo
Anolis pulchellus
Bufo arenarum
Ginglymostoma cirratum
Lepidosiren paradoxus
Schroederichthys bivius
Acarus siro
Clonorchis sinensis
Crepis alpina
Mortierella isabellina
Methylobacter marinus
Penicillium funiculosum
Piromyces equi
Litomosoides sigmodontis
Loa loa
Onchocerca dukei
Onchocerca gutturosa
Onchocerca ochengi
Wuchereria bancrofti
Artioposthia triangulata
Callinectes sapidus
Moniezia expansa
Penicillium patulum
Coriandrum sativum
Cuphea hookeriana
Umbellularia californica
Trypanosoma rangeli
Isochrysis galbana
Oxalobacter formigenes
Trametes versicolor
Nicotiana benthamiana
Methanobacterium formicicum
Pseudomonas sp. (strain 101)
Anabaena azollae
Spirulina sp.
Afipia felis
Equisetum telmateia
Hyoscyamus niger
Nostoc muscorum
Phytolacca americana
Phytolacca esculenta
Aphanothece sacrum
Alocasia macrorrhiza
Sulfolobus metallicus
Acidianus infernus
Arctium lappa
Bacillus schlegelii
Bacillus thermoproteolyticus
Butyribacterium methylotrophicum
Chlorogloeopsis fritschii
Chlorella fusca
Clostridium acidi-urici
Clostridium sp. (strain M-E)
Clostridium sticklandii
Colocasia esculenta
Datura arborea
Datura innoxia
Datura metel
Datura quercifolia
Gleichenia japonica
Leucaena glauca
Lycium chinense
Metallosphaera prunae
Methanococcus thermolithotrophicus
Peridinium bipes
Physalis alkekengi var. francheti
Porphyridium aerugineum
Porphyridium cruentum
Psalteriomonas lanterna
Rhodymenia palmata
Scenedesmus quadricauda
Scopolia japonica
Solanum abutiloides
Solanum lasiocarpum
Solanum lyratum
Solanum nigrum
Synechococcus sp. (strain PCC 7418)
Coturnix coturnix
Feline sarcoma virus (strain Gardner-Rasheed)
Candida norvegensis
Parastichopus parvimensis
Trachydosaurus rugosus
Vombatus ursinus
Bombyx mandarina
Human adenovirus D serotype 8
Human adenovirus D serotype 15
Human adenovirus D serotype 15/H9
Human adenovirus A serotype 31
Cordyceps militaris
Ganoderma lucidum
Panulirus interruptus
Methanospirillum hungatei
Helicobacter mustelae
Natrialba magadii
Treponema maltophilum
Nostoc sp. (strain MAC)
Limnodynastes fletcheri
Borrelia hermsii
Enterobacter sp. (strain 22)
Salmonella berta
Salmonella budapest
Salmonella derby
Salmonella moscow
Salmonella montevideo
Salmonella muenchen
Salmonella naestved
Salmonella oranienberg
Salmonella rostock
Salmonella rubislaw
Salmonella senftenberg
Aeromonas punctata
Salmonella abony
Salmonella abortus-equi
Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus
Methanobacterium wolfei
Zygosaccharomyces bisporus
Zygosaccharomyces fermentati
Mus dunni
Actinomyces viscosus
Actinomyces naeslundii
Moraxella bovis
Micromonospora olivasterospora
Moraxella nonliquefaciens
Calliactis parasitica
Macrocallista nimbosa
Nereis virens
Capnocytophaga ochracea
Capnocytophaga sputigena
Haemophilus aphrophilus
Salmonella muenster
Sphingobium chlorophenolicum
Myrmecia gulosa
FBR murine osteosarcoma virus
Avian retrovirus NK24
Phodopus roborovskii
Epomophorus gambianus
Pipistrellus rusticus
Ellobius lutescens
Mytilus coruscus
Avian sarcoma virus (strain PRCII)
Fujinami sarcoma virus
Cricetulus migratorius
Galleria mellonella nuclear polyhedrosis virus
Shewanella frigidimarina
Litoria infrafrenata
Photorhabdus luminescens
Vibrio orientalis
Pagothenia bernacchii
Trematomus newnesi
Malus xiaojinensis
Creopus spinulosus
Leptosphaeria australiensis
Sordaria fimicola
Burkholderia pickettii
Mastomys coucha
Panthera tigris altaica
Phodopus sungorus
Clostridium cylindrosporum
Eubacterium acidaminophilum
Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 12708 / DC2201)
Wolbachia pipientis
Myxococcus fulvus
Campylobacter upsaliensis
Pseudomonas phage phi6
Bovine respiratory syncytial virus (strain A51908)
Bovine respiratory syncytial virus (strain Copenhagen)
Bovine respiratory syncytial virus (strain Rb94)
Human respiratory syncytial virus B (strain 18537)
Human respiratory syncytial virus A (strain A2)
Human respiratory syncytial virus A (strain Long)
Human respiratory syncytial virus A (strain RSS-2)
Measles virus (strain Edmonston B)
Measles virus (strain Halle)
Measles virus (strain Leningrad-16)
Measles virus (strain Philadelphia-26)
Measles virus (strain Edmonston-Zagreb)
Murine pneumonia virus (strain 15)
Mumps virus (strain SBL-1)
Mumps virus (strain Miyahara vaccine)
Mumps virus (strain RW)
Mumps virus (strain SBL)
Newcastle disease virus (strain Australia-Victoria/32)
Newcastle disease virus (strain Beaudette C/45)
Newcastle disease virus (strain D26/76)
Newcastle disease virus (strain Her/33)
Newcastle disease virus (strain B1-Hitchner/47)
Newcastle disease virus (strain Italien/45)
Newcastle disease virus (strain Las/46)
Newcastle disease virus (strain Miyadera/51)
Newcastle disease virus (strain Queensland/66)
Newcastle disease virus (strain Texas)
Newcastle disease virus (strain Texas g.b./48)
Newcastle disease virus (strain Ulster/67)
Human parainfluenza 2 virus
Human parainfluenza 2 virus (strain Greer)
Human parainfluenza 2 virus (strain Toshiba)
Rinderpest virus (strain RBT1)
Rinderpest virus (strain L)
Simian virus 41
Simian virus 5 (strain W3)
Turkey rhinotracheitis virus
Alouatta belzebul
Alouatta caraya
Callicebus brunneus
Flammulina velutipes
Xiphophorus helleri
Hepatitis C virus genotype 1a (isolate 1)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 1a (isolate H)
Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835)
Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1)
Globodera rostochiensis
Jaculus orientalis
Trichoderma koningii
Scenedesmus vacuolatus
Magnolia liliiflora
Ranunculus acris
Boletus edulis
Cryptococcus curvatus
Escherichia blattae
Escherichia hermannii
Lactarius deterrimus
Lyophyllum shimeji
Methanobacterium bryantii
Monascus anka
Omphalotus olearius
Palinurus versicolor
Pichia ciferrii
Pleurotus sajor-caju
Sclerotinia sclerotiorum
Serratia odorifera
Streptomyces arenae
Trionyx sinensis
Haplochromis nubilus
Haplochromis xenognathus
Clarkia arcuata
Clarkia concinna
Clarkia franciscana
Clarkia lewisii
Clarkia mildrediae
Clarkia rostrata
Clarkia williamsonii
Clarkia xantiana
Arabis gemmifera
Lactobacillus fermentum
Oenothera mexicana
Xanthomonas campestris pv. citri
Brevundimonas diminuta
Pseudomonas sp. (strain SY-77)
Pseudomonas viridiflava
Pectobacterium cypripedii
Avian sarcoma virus (strain CT10)
Drosophila funebris
Avian endogenous virus EV-1
Avian endogenous rous-associated virus-0
Avian myeloblastosis associated virus
Avian myelocytomatosis virus MC29
Avian myelocytomatosis virus HBI
Avian sarcoma virus (strain Y73)
Feline leukemia virus
Feline sarcoma virus (strain Hardy-Zuckerman 4)
Feline sarcoma virus (strain McDonough)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate BH5 group M subtype B)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate SE6165 group M subtype G)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate U455 group M subtype A)
Hamster intracisternal a-particle H18
Mouse intracisternal a-particle MIA14
Murine leukemia virus (strain BM5 eco)
Murine leukemia virus (strain DEF27)
Duplan murine leukemia virus
Moloney murine sarcoma virus
Moloney murine sarcoma virus (strain ts110)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae virus L-A
Simian immunodeficiency virus (isolate STM)
Kassina senegalensis
Humicola insolens
Thielavia heterothallica
Trypanosoma brucei rhodesiense
Praomys natalensis
Chinchilla brevicaudata
Staphylococcus sp.
Tamias striatus
Arthrobacter sp. (strain KUJ 8602)
Leishmania chagasi
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate FCBR / Columbia)
Apanteles kariyai
Pseudaletia separata
Acidaminococcus fermentans
Mucuna hassjoo
Bovine herpesvirus 4
Bovine herpesvirus 4 (strain LVR140)
Bovine herpesvirus 4 (strain V. test)
Methylocapsa acidiphila
Riemerella anatipestifer
Flaveria anomala
Flaveria pubescens
Human cytomegalovirus (strain Towne)
Coturnix chinensis
Zoanthus sp.
Anemonia majano
Clavularia sp.
Discosoma striata
Scyliorhinus torazame
Gnetum gnemon
Pseudomonas anguilliseptica
Pseudomonas sp. (strain A14)
Streptomyces filamentosus
Streptomyces sphaeroides
Chromatium salexigens
Bovine herpesvirus 1.1 (strain Cooper)
Feline herpesvirus 1
Gallid herpesvirus 2 (strain RB-1b)
Human herpesvirus 1 (strain HFEM)
Meleagrid herpesvirus 1
Suid herpesvirus 1 (strain Rice)
Stichodactyla gigantea
Arabidopsis lyrata
Streptomyces griseoplanus
Anadara trapezia
Anadara broughtonii
Calyptogena soyoae
Glycera dibranchiata
Lamellibrachia sp.
Liolophura japonica
Lucina pectinata
Mordacia mordax
Paracaudina chilensis
Pheretima hilgendorfi
Pheretima sieboldi
Scapharca inaequivalvis
Tylorrhynchus heterochaetus
Nippostrongylus brasiliensis
Chironomus thummi piger
Oligobrachia mashikoi
Caudina arenicola
Nostoc sp. (strain MUN 8820)
Aplysia juliana
Aplysia limacina
Buccinum undatum
Bursatella leachii
Busycotypus canaliculatus
Cerithidea rhizophorarum
Dicrocoelium dendriticum
Isoparorchis hypselobagri
Nassa mutabilis
Nerita albicilla
Paramecium caudatum
Paramphistomum epiclitum
Pseudoterranova decipiens
Tubifex tubifex
Yoldia eightsi
Glomus intraradices
Neisseria denitrificans
Clostridium cellulolyticum
Oncorhynchus tschawytscha
Acanthopagrus latus
Clarias gariepinus
Hypophthalmichthys molitrix
Microtus montebelli
Morone saxatilis
Muraenesox cinereus
Nipponia nippon
Clostridium cochlearium
Clostridium tetanomorphum
Prevotella bryantii
Neisseria subflava
Xylella fastidiosa (strain M23)
Xylella fastidiosa (strain M12)
Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 9229)
Sphingomonas yanoikuyae
Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus
Frankia alni
Streptomyces viridochromogenes
Acomys cahirinus
Fusarium solani subsp. phaseoli
Phormidium lapideum
Trichodesmium thiebautii
Methanobacterium ivanovii
Pseudomonas tolaasii
Enterococcus casseliflavus
Thermus brockianus
Cowpox virus (strain Brighton Red)
Ectromelia virus (strain Moscow)
Vernicia fordii
Hydrolagus colliei
Piaractus mesopotamicus
Polypterus senegalus
Corynebacterium sp. (strain P-1)
Allpahuayo virus (isolate Rat/Peru/CLHP-2472/1997)
Bear canyon virus (isolate Mouse/United States/AV A0070039/2000)
Chapare virus (isolate Human/Bolivia/810419/2003)
Cupixi virus (isolate Rat/Brasil/BeAn 119303/1970)
Guanarito virus (isolate Human/Venezuela/NH-95551/1990)
Ippy virus (isolate Rat/Central African Republic/Dak An B 188 d/1970)
Junin arenavirus
Lassa virus (strain GA391)
Lassa virus (strain Mouse/Sierra Leone/Josiah/1976)
Latino virus (isolate Rat/Bolivia/MARU 1924/1965)
Lymphocytic choriomeningitis virus (strain Armstrong)
Lymphocytic choriomeningitis virus (strain WE)
Machupo virus
Mobala virus (isolate Rat/Central African Republic/Acar 3080/1983)
Mopeia virus
Oliveros virus (isolate Mouse/Argentina/RIID 3229/1990)
Parana virus (isolate Rat/Paraguay/12056/1965)
Pichinde arenavirus
Pirital virus (isolate Rat/Venezuela/VAV-488/1995)
Sabia virus (isolate Human/Brasil/SPH114202/1990)
Tacaribe virus
Tacaribe virus (strain V5)
Tacaribe virus (strain V7)
Tacaribe virus (strain TRVL 11598)
Tamiami virus (isolate Rat/United States/W 10777/1964)
Whitewater arroyo virus (isolate Rat/United States/AV 9310135/1995)
Gallid herpesvirus 2 (strain GA)
Human cytomegalovirus (strain 119)
Human cytomegalovirus (strain 1042)
Human cytomegalovirus (strain 2387)
Human cytomegalovirus (strain 4654)
Human cytomegalovirus (strain 5035)
Human cytomegalovirus (strain 5040)
Human cytomegalovirus (strain 5160)
Human cytomegalovirus (strain 5508)
Human cytomegalovirus (strain PT)
Murine cytomegalovirus (strain K181)
Suid herpesvirus 1 (strain Indiana-Funkhauser / Becker)
Aneurinibacillus thermoaerophilus
Geodia cydonium
Patinopecten yessoensis
Epiphyas postvittana
Chelyosoma productum
Clupea pallasii
Haplochromis burtoni
Verasper moseri
Rutilus rutilus
Porichthys notatus
Enterobacteria phage P4
Penicillium amagasakiense
Talaromyces flavus
Litomosoides carinii
Leishmania guyanensis
Leishmania tropica
Bacillus phage SPP1
Coprinus congregatus
Sporothrix schenckii
Ustilago hordei
Drosophila americana
Drosophila ezoana
Drosophila kanekoi
Pseudomonas lemoignei
Glossina austeni
Glossina fuscipes fuscipes
Tomato big bud phytoplasma
Balanus amphitrite
Rattus rattus
Pseudomonas wisconsinensis
Rana grahami
Pogonoperca punctata
Grammistes sexlineatus
Adoxophyes orana granulovirus
Agrotis segetum granulosis virus
Choristoneura fumiferana granulovirus
Harrisina brillians granulovirus
Pieris brassicae granulosis virus
Trichoplusia ni granulosis virus
Serratia liquefaciens
Clostridium litorale
Clostridium purinolyticum
Griffithsia sp. (strain Q66D336)
Micromonospora rosea
Psidium guajava
Medicago falcata
Psychrobacter sp. (strain St1)
Aneurinibacillus migulanus
Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. freudenreichii
Schistosoma bovis
Schistosoma haematobium
Pseudomonas sp. (strain M1)
Brassica oleracea var. italica
Hyoscyamus muticus
Silene cucubalus
Bufo bufo
Asaphis dichotoma
Coregonus autumnalis
Trichogaster trichopterus
Shigella phage SfII
Shigella phage SfV
Shigella phage SfX
Hirudo nipponia
Orpinomyces sp. (strain PC-2)
Bacillus sp. (strain N-4 / JCM 9156)
Clostridium josui
Cryptococcus flavus
Humicola grisea var. thermoidea
Streptomyces sp. (strain KSM-9)
Trichoderma longibrachiatum
Trichoderma viride
Bacillus sp. (strain KSM-522)
Bacillus agaradhaerens
Cellulomonas fimi
Gloeophyllum trabeum
Paenibacillus lautus
Ruminococcus flavefaciens
Neocallimastix patriciarum
Clostridium sp. (strain F1)
Bacillus sp. (strain 1139)
Bacillus sp. (strain KSM-635)
Bacillus sp. (strain KSM-330)
Cellulomonas uda
Robillarda sp. (strain Y-20)
Gymnema sylvestre
Dactylococcopsis salina
Amoebobacter pendens
Anabaena flos-aquae
Ancylobacter aquaticus
Microcystis sp. (strain BC 84/1)
Natronobacterium vacuolatum
Oscillatoria agardhii
Planktothrix rubescens
Pseudanabaena sp. (strain PCC 6901)
Spirulina sp. (strain CCAP 1475/10)
Microcystis sp. (strain CCAP 1450/13)
Citrus reticulata
Populus sp.
Gymnocladus chinensis
Haloferax sp. (strain Aa 2.2)
Mycobacterium flavescens
Acinetobacter genomosp. 3
Acinetobacter genomosp. 6
Acinetobacter genomosp. 9
Acinetobacter genomosp. 10
Acinetobacter haemolyticus
Acinetobacter junii
Acinetobacter sp. (strain ATCC 31012)
Acinetobacter sp. (strain ATCC 33308 / BD413 ErpE27)
Acinetobacter sp. (strain SEIP 12.81)
Acinetobacter sp. (strain T4)
Cytophaga aurantiaca
Cytophaga hutchinsonii
Flexibacter elegans
Flexibacter japonensis
Mycoplasma arthritidis
Parechinus angulosus
Glyptotendipes barbipes
Glyptotendipes salinus
Platynereis dumerilii
Ostrea edulis
Mytilus californianus
Mytilus trossulus
Sphaerechinus granularis
Echinolampas crassa
Euplotes eurystomus
Psammechinus miliaris
Solanum pennellii
Tigriopus californicus
Acropora formosa
Hippoglossus hippoglossus
Mytilus chilensis
Sipunculus nudus
Echinus esculentus
Crocodylus niloticus
Entamoeba invadens
Holothuria tubulosa
Leishmania enriettii
Patella granatina
Rhacophorus schlegelii
Cichorium intybus
Encephalartos altensteinii
Ictiobus bubalus
Poroderma africanus
Tetrahymena americanus
Tetrahymena australis
Tetrahymena borealis
Tetrahymena capricornis
Tetrahymena caudata
Tetrahymena elliotti
Tetrahymena furgasoni
Tetrahymena hyperangularis
Tetrahymena leucophrys
Tetrahymena malaccensis
Tetrahymena mimbres
Tetrahymena nanneyi
Tetrahymena nippisingi
Tetrahymena patula
Tetrahymena pigmentosa
Tetrahymena paravorax
Tetrahymena rostrata
Tetrahymena sonneborni
Tetrahymena tropicalis
Lolium multiflorum
Lolium temulentum
Trichinella pseudospiralis
Dermasterias imbricata
Griffithsia japonica
Pisaster brevispinus
Pycnopodia helianthoides
Solaster stimpsoni
Strongylocentrotus droebachiensis
Blepharisma japonicum
Acrolepiopsis assectella
Asellus aquaticus
Chaetopterus variopedatus
Chelidonium majus
Dendronephthya klunzingeri
Diadromus pulchellus
Myrmica ruginodis
Oikopleura dioica
Trichogramma cacoeciae
Bremia lactucae
Halobacterium sp. (strain AS7092)
Pseudomonas sp. (strain 113)
Rhizobium sp. (strain NHG3)
Hadrurus aztecus
Agrobacterium tumefaciens (strain RS5)
Pseudomonas sp. (strain YL)
Halcurias carlgreni
Thermococcus zilligii
Pyrococcus sp. (strain GB-3a)
Haloarchaeon S8a
Aldabrachelys elephantina
Anarhichas minor
Arctocephalus galapagoensis
Arctogadus glacialis
Boreogadus saida
Catharacta maccormicki
Cottoperca gobio
Gobionotothen gibberifrons
Liparis tunicatus
Notothenia angustata
Triturus cristatus
Telmatobius peruvianus
Varanus exanthematicus albigularis
Geochelone nigra
Gymnothorax unicolor
Seriola quinqueradiata
Conger conger
Hoplosternum littorale
Accipiter gentilis
Aegypius monachus
Anser indicus
Aythya fuligula
Branta canadensis
Chloephaga melanoptera
Chrysemys picta bellii
Drymarchon corais erebennus
Geochelone carbonaria
Gyps rueppellii
Liophis miliaris
Phalacrocorax carbo
Phasianus colchicus colchicus
Phrynops hilarii
Sphenodon punctatus
Trigonoceps occipitalis
Anas penelope
Anas platyrhynchos platyrhynchos
Anseranas semipalmata
Antrozous pallidus
Aptenodytes forsteri
Aquila chrysaetos
Ara ararauna
Artedidraco orianae
Bathyraja eatonii
Callithrix argentata
Caretta caretta
Catostomus clarki
Chalinolobus morio
Chelidonichthys kumu
Colobus badius
Cricetomys gambianus
Ctenodactylus gundi
Cygnodraco mawsoni
Cygnus olor
Dasyatis akajei
Equus hemionus kulan
Equus caballus przewalskii
Equus zebra
Eudyptes crestatus
Eudynamys scolopacea
Francolinus pondicerianus
Gymnodraco acuticeps
Heterodontus portusjacksoni
Larus ridibundus
Leiostomus xanthurus
Macroderma gigas
Macaca speciosa
Marmota marmota marmota
Megaderma lyra
Mellivora capensis
Microcephalophis gracilis
Mustelus griseus
Nasua nasua
Odobenus rosmarus divergens
Ondatra zibethicus
Panthera onca
Panthera pardus orientalis
Panthera pardus saxicolor
Phoenicopterus ruber ruber
Pogonophryne scotti
Pseudaphritis urvillii
Psittacula krameri
Pteropus alecto
Rousettus aegyptiacus
Spermophilus townsendii
Streptopelia orientalis
Taphozous georgianus
Vultur gryphus
Muraena helena
Decapterus maruadsi
Melanogrammus aeglefinus
Merlangius merlangus
Mesocricetus brandti
Saguinus nigricollis
Silurus asotus
Trematomus hansoni
Dendrohyrax dorsalis
Heterohyrax brucei
Trichechus manatus
Cacajao calvus
Cebus kaapori
Propithecus verreauxi
Trema tomentosa
Zea mays subsp. parviglumis
Rhipicephalus appendiculatus
Parasponia andersonii
Parasponia rigida
Hepatitis B virus genotype A1 subtype adw2 (isolate Southern-Africa/Cai)
Hepatitis B virus genotype C subtype adr (isolate China/NC-1/1988)
Ixodes scapularis
Megathura crenulata
Crypthecodinium cohnii
Liocarcinus depurator
Maia squinado
Necora puber
Rapana thomasiana
Carcinus aestuarii
Panulirus japonicus
Concholepas concholepas
Eurypelma californica
Scutigera coleoptrata
Helix pomatia
Pontastacus leptodactylus
Palinurus vulgaris
Alcaligenes sp. (strain DSM 11172)
Clostridium sordellii
Archaeoglobus profundus
Arthrobacter oxidans
Clostridium aminobutyricum
Bacillus phage GA-1
Selaginella martensii
Berne virus
Breda virus 1
Breda virus 2
Canine distemper virus (strain A92-27/4)
Canine distemper virus (strain A92-6)
Canine distemper virus (strain Convac vaccine)
Bovine coronavirus (strain 98TXSF-110-ENT)
Bovine coronavirus (strain F15)
Bovine coronavirus (strain G95)
Bovine coronavirus (strain L9)
Bovine coronavirus (strain LSU-94LSS-051)
Bovine coronavirus (strain 98TXSF-110-LUN)
Bovine coronavirus (strain LY-138)
Bovine coronavirus (strain Mebus)
Bovine coronavirus (strain OK-0514)
Bovine coronavirus (strain Ontario)
Bovine coronavirus (strain Quebec)
Human coronavirus HKU1 (isolate N1)
Human coronavirus HKU1 (isolate N2)
Human coronavirus HKU1 (isolate N5)
Human coronavirus OC43
Murine coronavirus (strain A59)
Murine coronavirus (strain DVIM)
Murine coronavirus (strain JHM)
Murine coronavirus (strain S)
Porcine hemagglutinating encephalomyelitis virus (strain 67N)
Porcine hemagglutinating encephalomyelitis virus (strain IAF-404)
Puffinosis coronavirus
Rat coronavirus (strain 681)
Human torovirus
Influenza A virus (strain A/Chicken/Weybridge H7N7)
Influenza A virus (strain A/X-31 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Hong Kong/2986.1/2000 H5N1 genotype C)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Silky Chicken/Hong Kong/SF189/2001 H5N1 genotype A)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Chicken/Hong Kong/YU562/2001 H5N1 genotype B)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Chicken/Hong Kong/FY150/2001 H5N1 genotype D)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Chicken/Hong Kong/715.5/2001 H5N1 genotype E)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Guinea fowl/Hong Kong/38/2002 H5N1 genotype X0)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Chicken/Hong Kong/31.2/2002 H5N1 genotype X1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Chicken/Hong Kong/37.4/2002 H5N1 genotype X2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Silky Chicken/Hong Kong/YU100/2002 H5N1 genotype X3)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Chicken/Hong Kong/96.1/2002 H5N1 genotype Y)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Chicken/Hong Kong/YU22/2002 H5N1 genotype Z)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Teal/China/2978.1/2002 H5N1 genotype W)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Hong Kong/212/2003 H5N1 genotype Z+)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Chicken/Shantou/4231/2003 H5N1 genotype V)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Goose/Guangxi/345/2005 H5N1 genotype G)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Brevig Mission/1/1918 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/Iowa/15/1930 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Wilson-Smith/1933 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Fowl plague virus/Rostock/8/1934 H7N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Puerto Rico/8/1934 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Chicken/Germany/n/1949 H10N7)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Germany/1949 H10N7)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Manitoba/1/1953 H10N7)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Leningrad/1/1954 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Czechoslovakia/1956 H4N6)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/England/1/1956 H11N6)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Equine/Prague/1/1956 H7N7)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Japan/305/1957 H2N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/RI/5-/1957 H2N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Singapore/1/1957 H2N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Chicken/Scotland/1959 H5N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Ann Arbor/6/1960 H2N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Ukraine/1/1960 H11N9)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Tern/South Africa/1961 H5N3)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/Wisconsin/1/1961 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Equine/Cambridge/1/1963 H7N7)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Equine/Miami/1/1963 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Ukraine/1/1963 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Equine/Uruguay/1/1963 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Equine/C.Detroit/1/1964 H7N7)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Equine/Detroit/1/1964 H7N7)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Turkey/Ontario/7732/1966 H5N9)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Turkey/Wisconsin/1/1966 H9N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Equine/Lexington/1/1966 H7N7)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Aichi/2/1968 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Turkey/Ontario/6118/1968 H8N4)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Hong Kong/1/1968 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Korea/426/1968 H2N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Northern Territory/60/1968 H3N2) (strain A/NT/60/1968 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/England/878/1969 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Qu/7/1970 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Memphis/1/1971 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Turkey/Oregon/1971 H7N3)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Equine/Tokyo/1971 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Equine/Algiers/1972 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Udorn/307/1972 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Memphis/102/1972 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Memphis/101/1972 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Shearwater/Australia/1972 H6N5)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Equine/Switzerland/137/1972 H7N7)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Equine/Cambridge/1/1973 H7N7)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Equine/London/1416/1973 H7N7)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Port Chalmers/1/1973 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Memphis/928/1974 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Beijing/39/1975 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Shearwater/Australia/1975 H5N3)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Hong Kong/7/1975 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Victoria/3/1975 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Chicken/Alabama/1/1975 H4N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Tern/Australia/G70C/1975 H11N9)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Alberta/28/1976 H4N6)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Alberta/60/1976 H12N5)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Alberta/78/1976 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Alberta/35/1976 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Memphis/110/1976 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Equine/Fontainebleau/1976 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Goose/Hong Kong/10/1976 H3)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Hong Kong/64/1976 H3)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Memphis/546/1976 H11N9)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/New Jersey/11/1976 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Equine/New Market/1976 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/New Zealand/31/1976 H4N6)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Equine/Sao Paulo/1/1976 H7N7)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/Colorado/1/1977 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Hokkaido/5/1977 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Hong Kong/231/1977 H3)
Influenza A virus (strain A/England/321/1977 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Equine/New Market/1/1977 H7N7)
Influenza A virus (strain A/USSR/90/1977 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Gull/Maryland/704/1977 H13N6)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Budgerigar/Hokkaido/1/1977 H4N6)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Mallard/New York/6750/1978 H2N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Mallard/New York/6874/1978 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Memphis/2/1978 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Memphis/18/1978 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/Hong Kong/81/1978 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/New York/12/1978 H11N6)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Bangkok/1/1979 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Kiev/59/1979 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Grey teal/Australia/2/1979 H4N4)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Australia/749/1980 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Seal/Massachusetts/1/1980 H7N7)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Memphis/4/1980 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Hokkaido/8/1980 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Hokkaido/33/1980 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Turkey/Minnesota/833/1980 H4N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Equine/Romania/1980 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Gull/Minnesota/945/1980 H13N6)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Equine/Kentucky/1/1981)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Turkey/Minnesota/1661/1981 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Mallard/Astrakhan/244/1982 H14N6)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Mallard/Astrakhan/263/1982 H14N5)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Camel/Mongolia/1982 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Seal/Massachusetts/133/1982 H4N5)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/Hong Kong/126/1982 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Hokkaido/7/1982 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Hokkaido/21/1982 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Ireland/113/1983 H5N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Turkey/Ireland/1378/1983 H5N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Chicken/Pennsylvania/1/1983 H5N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Chicken/Pennsylvania/1370/1983 H5N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Hong Kong/5/1983 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Whale/Maine/328/1984 H13N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Mink/Sweden/1984 H10N4)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Gull/Astrakhan/227/1984 H13N6)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/Ukkel/1/1984 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Hokkaido/9/1985 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Hokkaido/10/1985 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Chicken/Victoria/1/1985 H7N7)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/Netherlands/12/1985 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Equine/Santiago/1/1985 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Starling/Victoria/5156/1985 H7N7)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Ruddy Turnstone/New Jersey/47/1985 H4N6)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Taiwan/1/1986 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Memphis/6/1986 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Equine/Kentucky/2/1986 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Equine/Tennessee/5/1986 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Mallard/Ohio/556/1987 H5N9)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Equine/Kentucky/1/1987 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Harbin/1/1988 H1N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Herring gull/DE/677/1988 H2N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/Indiana/1726/1988 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Beijing/353/1989 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Xianfeng/3/1989 H1N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Equine/Jillin/1/1989 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Equine/Suffolk/1989 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Goose/Guangdong/1/1996 H5N1 genotype Gs/Gd)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Chicken/Hong Kong/220/1997 H5N1 genotype Gs/Gd)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Hong Kong/156/1997 H5N1 genotype Gs/Gd)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Ann Arbor/1/1986)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Beijing/1/1987)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Bangkok/163/1990)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Bonn/1943)
Influenza B virus (strain B/England/222/1982)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Finland/24/1985)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Finland/56/1988)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Finland/145/1990)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Finland/146/1990)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Finland/147/1990)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Finland/148/1990)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Finland/149/1990)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Finland/150/1990)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Finland/151/1990)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Fukuoka/80/1981)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Guangdong/55/1989)
Influenza B virus (strain B/GL/1954)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Hong Kong/8/1973)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Hong Kong/9/1989)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Hong Kong/22/1989)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Ibaraki/2/1985)
Influenza B virus (strain B/ID/1986)
Influenza B virus (strain B/India/3/1989)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Maryland/1959)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Memphis/6/1986)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Nagasaki/1/1987)
Influenza B virus (strain B/New York/3/1990)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Oregon/5/1980)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Paris/329/1990)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Panama/45/1990)
Influenza B virus (strain B/South Dakota/5/1989)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Singapore/1964)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Texas/1/1991)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Texas/4/1990)
Influenza B virus (strain B/USSR/100/1983)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Victoria/3/1985)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Victoria/2/1987)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Victoria/103/1989)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Victoria/19/1989)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Yamagata/16/1988)
Influenza C virus (strain C/Ann Arbor/1/1950)
Influenza C virus (strain C/California/1978)
Influenza C virus (strain C/England/892/1983)
Influenza C virus (strain C/Great lakes/1167/1954)
Influenza C virus (strain C/Hyogo/1/1983)
Influenza C virus (strain C/Johannesburg/1/1966)
Influenza C virus (strain C/Kyoto/41/1982)
Influenza C virus (strain C/Mississippi/1980)
Influenza C virus (strain C/Nara/1982)
Influenza C virus (strain C/Nara/2/1985)
Influenza C virus (strain C/Pig/Beijing/10/1981)
Influenza C virus (strain C/Pig/Beijing/115/1981)
Influenza C virus (strain C/Pig/Beijing/439/1982)
Influenza C virus (strain C/Taylor/1233/1947)
Influenza C virus (strain C/Yamagata/10/1981)
Influenza C virus (strain C/Yamagata/4/1988)
Porcine torovirus (strain P10)
Raccoon poxvirus
Vaccinia virus (strain IHD-J)
Golfingia vulgaris
Phascolopsis gouldii
Nereis diversicolor
Lingula reevii
Lingula unguis
Themiste zostericola
Periserrula leucophryna
Siphonosoma cumanense
Themiste dyscritum
Larimichthys crocea
Morone chrysops x Morone saxatilis
Porcine adenovirus B serotype 4
Human adenovirus C serotype 1
Human adenovirus B serotype 16
Rhizobium fredii
Eospalax baileyi
Ectothiorhodospira mobilis
Chromatium gracile
Marichromatium purpuratum
Rhodoferax fermentans
Thermochromatium tepidum
Thiocapsa pfennigii
Hirudinaria manillensis
Poecilobdella viridis
Leptospira borgpetersenii
Aminomonas aminovorus
Torulaspora delbrueckii
Methylobacillus flagellatum
Brassica oleracea var. capitata
Helobdella robusta
Hyla punctata
Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. cohnii
Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. urealyticus
Vibrio hollisae
Pasteurella haemolytica-like sp. (strain 5943B)
Halophilic archaebacteria (strain 172p1)
Helobdella triserialis
Agrotis ipsilon
Camptotheca acuminata
Methanobacterium thermoautotrophicum (strain Winter)
Lampetra planeri
Pseudomonas mevalonii
Chilo iridescent virus
Burkholderia sp. (strain TH2)
Bordetella avium
Listonella damsela
Plesiomonas shigelloides
Newcastle disease virus (strain Chi/85)
Newcastle disease virus (strain Iba/85)
Newcastle disease virus (strain Kansas)
Human parainfluenza 1 virus (strain Washington/1957)
Human parainfluenza 3 virus (strain Aus/124854/74)
Human parainfluenza 3 virus (strain Tex/545/80)
Human parainfluenza 3 virus (strain Tex/9305/82)
Human parainfluenza 3 virus (strain Tex/12677/83)
Human parainfluenza 3 virus (strain Wash/641/79)
Human parainfluenza 3 virus (strain Wash/1511/73)
Human parainfluenza 4a virus (strain Toshiba)
Simian virus 5 (isolate Canine/CPI-)
Simian virus 5 (isolate Canine/CPI+)
Simian virus 5 (isolate Human/LN)
Beauveria bassiana
Cochliobolus miyabeanus
Eurotium herbariorum
Gibberella intermedia
Glomerella lagenarium
Hortaea werneckii
Setosphaeria turcica
Wallemia ichthyophaga
Wallemia muriae
Wallemia sebi
Haemophilus phage HP1
Enterobacteria phage P2
Rhodella violacea
Helicobacter acinonyx
Streptomyces griseoviridis
Mycoplana dimorpha
Anaplasma marginale
Heliobacterium chlorum
Pseudomonas sp. (strain P.J. 874)
Solenostemon scutellarioides
Methylomonas aminofaciens
Rauvolfia serpentina
Trichophyton tonsurans
Nodularia spumigena
Pantoea agglomerans pv. gypsophilae
Streptomyces viridifaciens
Erwinia pyrifoliae
Plasmodium lophurae
Pseudomonas syringae pv. aptata
Streptomyces exfoliatus
Lactobacillus leichmannii
Aepyprymnus rufescens
Bettongia penicillata
Chalinolobus beatrix
Dendrolagus dorianus
Dendrolagus goodfellowi
Desmodus rotundus
Dorcopsulus vanheurni
Dorcopsis veterum
Dromiciops australis
Eptesicus brunneus
Eptesicus brasiliensis
Hipposideros commersoni
Hypsiprymnodon moschatus
Lagostrophus fasciatus
Lagorchestes hirsutus
Macropus agilis
Macropus parryi
Macropus rufogriseus
Murex brandaris
Murina cyclotis
Onychogalea fraenata
Onychogalea unguifera
Otonycteris hemprichi
Peradorcas concinna
Petrogale xanthopus
Pipistrellus savii
Planigale maculata maculata
Plecotus townsendii
Potorous longipes
Rhinopoma hardwickei
Setonix brachyurus
Sminthopsis douglasi
Sminthopsis leucopus
Sminthopsis virginiae
Thylogale stigmatica
Trachypithecus geei
Trachypithecus pileatus
Trachypithecus vetulus
Wallabia bicolor
Heterodera glycines
Hydra oligactis
Lupinus polyphyllus
Anopheles albimanus
Kluyveromyces delphensis
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda)
Poeciliopsis lucida
Eledone cirrhosa
Mullus surmuletus
Senecio vulgaris
Yersinia kristensenii
Trypanosoma vivax
Blatta orientalis
Carausius morosus
Extatosoma tiaratum
Gromphadorina portentosa
Nauphoeta cinerea
Zophobas rugipes
Vespula vulgaris
Dolichovespula maculata
Polistes annularis
Bithynia tentaculata
Clogmia albipunctata
Drosophila adunca
Drosophila cyrtoloma
Drosophila dasycnemia
Drosophila disjuncta
Drosophila iki
Drosophila lineosetae
Drosophila petalopeza
Drosophila soonae
Drosophila tanythrix
Euscelis plebejus
Schultesia lampyridiformis
Pseudomonas syringae
Hyla biobeba
Arthrobacter aurescens
Pseudomonas sp. (strain AD1)
Corynebacterium sp. (strain C12)
Hybanthus floribundus
Streptococcus pyogenes phage H4489A
Streptococcus pyogenes phage H10403
Pisolithus tinctorius
Hybanthus parviflorus
Pseudomonas sp. (strain NS671)
Streptomyces griseosporeus
Eleusine coracana
Streptomyces rochei
Streptomyces tendae
African swine fever virus (isolate Tick/South Africa/Crocodile Cr1/1996)
African swine fever virus (isolate Tick/South Africa/Crocodile Cr3/1996)
African swine fever virus (isolate Tick/Zimbabwe/Chiredzi Ch1/1983)
African swine fever virus (strain E-70 MS16)
African swine fever virus (isolate Pig/Spain/E-75/1975)
African swine fever virus (isolate Pig/Haiti/H811/1981)
African swine fever virus (isolate Tick/South Africa/Wildebeeslaagte M1/1996)
African swine fever virus (isolate Tick/South Africa/Pretoriuskop Pr5/1996)
Amburana acreana
Dioclea glabra
Amburana cearensis
Setaria italica
Dolichos axillaris
Lonchocarpus capassa
Dolichos biflorus
Erythrina variegata
Medicago scutellata
Phaseolus acutifolius
Phaseolus lunatus
Vicia angustifolia
Cauliflower mosaic virus (strain D4)
Cauliflower mosaic virus (strain Bari 1)
Cauliflower mosaic virus (strain S-Japan)
Cauliflower mosaic virus (strain PV147)
Cauliflower mosaic virus (strain W260)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. translucens
Eisenia hortensis
Bovine herpesvirus 1.1 (strain Jura)
Bovine herpesvirus 1.2 (strain K22)
Human herpesvirus 1 (strain CVG-2)
Human herpesvirus 1 (strain MGH-10)
Cercopithecine herpesvirus 16
Cercopithecine herpesvirus 1 (strain E2490)
Herpes simplex virus type 2 (strain SA8)
Adenanthera pavonina
Prosopsis juliflora
Erythrina caffra
Erythrina corallodendron
Erythrina latissima
Microtus ochrogaster
Caldococcus noboribetus
Agromyces mediolanus
Bauhinia rufa
Brexia madagascariensis
Cabomba caroliniana
Cercidiphyllum japonicum
Cornus mas
Fouquieria splendens
Garrya elliptica
Hedera helix
Illicium parviflorum
Lamium purpureum
Leucophyllum frutescens
Sambucus canadensis
Mycoplasma sp.
Spironucleus vortens
Spodoptera exigua
Bubalus carabanensis
Macaca thibetana
Marmota monax
Moschus berezovskii
Bauhinia ungulata
Danio albolineatus pulcher
Danio aff. tweediei
Devario devario
Devario malabaricus
Devario pathirana
Rasbora elegans
Rasbora paviei
Trigonostigma heteromorpha
Equine herpesvirus 2 (strain T400/3)
Phoca vitulina richardsi
Xerocomus spadiceus
Branchiostoma californiensis
Methanococcus aeolicus
Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Macrosiphoniella ludovicianae
Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Uroleucon erigeronensis
Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Uroleucon rurale
Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Uroleucon ambrosiae
Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Uroleucon sonchi
Streptomyces nigrescens
Bacillus phage phi105
Bacillus phage SPbeta
Uromyces appendiculatus
Pseudomonas brassicacearum
Citrus paradisi
Nicotiana paniculata
Spirodela polyrrhiza
Batrachoididae sp.
Acipenser guldenstadti
Chimaera monstrosa
Chrysemys dorbigni
Hystrix cristata
Lophius piscatorius
Proechimys guairae
Psammomys obesus
Selasphorus rufus
Zaocys dhumnades
Streptomyces ambofaciens
Aspergillus ficuum
Isyndus obscurus
Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1)
Murine coronavirus (strain 1)
Murine coronavirus (strain 3)
Turkey enteric coronavirus
Gonatodes vittatus
Aburria pipile
Acryllium vulturinum
Aepypodius arfakianus
Afropavo congensis
Agriocharis ocellata
Aix galericulata
Aix sponsa
Alopochen aegyptiaca
Anas capensis
Anhinga novaehollandiae
Aquila audax
Arborophila torqueola
Argusianus argus
Bonasa umbellus
Callipepla californica
Callipepla squamata castanogastris
Callipepla squamata pallida
Carpodacus mexicanus
Carpococcyx renauldi
Casuarius casuarius
Catreus wallichii
Centrocercus urophasianus
Cereopsis novaehollandiae
Chauna chavaria
Chauna torquata
Chen canagica
Chloephaga picta
Chrysolophus amherstiae
Chrysolophus pictus
Circus aeruginosus
Colinus virginianus
Corvus albus
Corvus monedula
Coscoroba coscoroba
Coturnix delegorguei
Crossoptilon auritum
Crossoptilon mantchuricum
Cyanochen cyanoptera
Dacelo novaeguineae
Dendrocygna arcuata
Dendrocygna arborea
Dendrocygna autumnalis
Dendrocygna bicolor
Dendrocygna eytoni
Dendrocygna viduata
Francolinus afer
Francolinus coqui
Francolinus erckelii
Fulica atra
Gallirallus australis
Gallinula chloropus
Gallus varius
Geococcyx californianus
Grus japonensis
Guttera pucherani
Gyps coprotheres
Haliaeetus albicilla
Haliastur indus
Lagopus leucura
Larus marinus
Leipoa ocellata
Lophura bulweri
Lophura diardi
Lophura edwardsi
Lophura ignita
Lophophorus impejanus
Lophura leucomelana
Lophura nycthemera
Lophura swinhoei
Megapodius freycinet
Mergus cucullatus
Necrosyrtes monachus
Neochen jubata
Netta rufina
Nothoprocta cinerascens
Nycticorax nycticorax
Oreortyx pictus
Ortalis vetula
Oxyura jamaicensis
Oxyura vittata
Pavo cristatus
Penelope jacquacu
Penelope superciliaris
Perdix perdix
Phalacrocorax albiventer
Phalacrocorax sulcirostris
Phasianus versicolor
Podargus strigoides
Polyplectron emphanum
Polyboroides radiatus
Pterocnemia pennata
Pucrasia macrolopha
Pygoscelis adelie
Rhynchotus rufescens
Rollulus roulroul
Sarkidiornis melanotos
Scythrops novaehollandiae
Spheniscus humboldti
Syrmaticus ellioti
Syrmaticus humiae
Syrmaticus mikado
Syrmaticus soemmerringii
Tadorna radjah
Tragopan blythii
Tragopan caboti
Turnix sylvatica
Tympanuchus cupido
Vanellus spinosus
Cenchritis muricatus
Flavobacterium sp. (strain SC 12,154)
Streptomyces cattleya
Streptomyces jumonjinensis
Streptomyces microflavus
Sagittaria sagittifolia
Martes martes
Pandinus imperator
Hordeum vulgare var. distichum
Ochromonas danica
Pseudanabaena sp. (strain PCC 6903)
Fischerella muscicola
Flavobacterium sp.
Pseudomonas amyloderamosa
Pseudomonas sp. (strain SMP1)
Hemitripterus americanus
Osmerus mordax
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3)
Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1)
Ovis canadensis
Lagenaria leucantha
Luffa cylindrica
Momordica cochinchinensis
Momordica repens
Trichosanthes kirilowii
Ecballium elaterium
Sechium edule
Cyclanthera pedata
Albizzia julibrissin
Albizia kalkora
Acacia confusa
Archidendron ellipticum
Bauhinia variegata
Sinapis arvensis
Bungarus flaviceps flaviceps
Ixodes sinensis
Lepidobatrachus laevis
Platyprepia virginalis
Atriplex canescens
Avian sarcoma virus (strain 17)
Chilobrachys jingzhao
Scyliorhinus stellaris
Bacillus macquariensis
Centruroides noxius
Parabuthus villosus
Parabuthus granulatus
Tityus trivittatus
Tityus stigmurus
Tityus cambridgei
Orthochirus scrobiculosus
Tityus pachyurus
Androctonus mauretanicus mauretanicus
Androctonus amoreuxi
Mesobuthus tamulus
Oldenlandia affinis
Methanococcus igneus
Neisseria animalis
Clostridium subterminale
Saccharopolyspora hirsuta
Bromelia plumieri
Anthopleura japonicus
Eriocheir sinensis
Nordotis madaka
Pachygrapsus marmoratus
Turbo cornutus
Burkholderia phytofirmans (strain DSM 17436 / PsJN)
Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803)
Edwardsiella tarda
Francisella tularensis subsp. mediasiatica (strain FSC147)
Methylacidiphilum infernorum (isolate V4)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii
Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1)
Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP)
Ralstonia pickettii (strain 12J)
Centruroides limbatus
Centruroides margaritatus
Centruroides elegans
Centruroides suffusus suffusus
Buthus occitanus tunetanus
Scorpio maurus palmatus
Heterometrus spinifer
Opistophthalmus carinatus
Opisthacanthus madagascariensis
Anuroctonus phaiodactylus
Hemiscorpius lepturus
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2)
Rathayibacter rathayi
Actinomycete sp. (strain L585-6 / ATCC 53650)
Streptomyces kasugaensis
Centruroides gracilis
Centruroides sculpturatus
Centruroides exilicauda
Buthus eupeus
Gibberella moniliformis
Amsacta moorei entomopoxvirus
Bovine herpesvirus 1 (strain 6660)
Bovine herpesvirus 1.2 (strain Q3932)
Bovine herpesvirus 2 (strain BHM-1)
Bovine herpesvirus 5 (strain N569)
Choristoneura fumiferana entomopoxvirus
Human herpesvirus 1
Human herpesvirus 1 (strain CL101)
Bovine herpes virus type 3 (strain WC11)
Infectious laryngotracheitis virus (strain Thorne V882)
Meleagrid herpesvirus 1 (strain FC126)
Myxoma virus (strain Uriarra)
Rhodothermus sp. (strain ITI 518)
Sheeppox virus (strain KS-1)
Saimiriine herpesvirus 1 (strain MV-5-4-PSL)
Varicella-zoster virus (isolate 7-1-3)
Varicella-zoster virus (strain Ellen)
Varicella-zoster virus (isolate clinical GK)
Varicella-zoster virus (strain Oka vaccine)
Varicella-zoster virus (strain ppIIa)
Heterometrus fulvipes
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate CDC / Honduras)
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF7 / Ghana)
Ustilago maydis P4 virus
Ustilago maydis P6 virus
Selenastrum minutum
Listeria ivanovii
Listeria welshimeri
Pinctada fucata
Photobacterium leiognathi
Bovine herpesvirus 1.2 (strain ST)
Cercopithecine herpesvirus 9 (strain DHV)
Cathartes aura
Larus novae-hollandiae
Cupiennius salei
Burkholderia sp.
Pichia kluyveri
Aspergillus sojae
Fowl adenovirus C serotype 10 (strain SA2)
Liocheles australasiae
Jatropha multifida
Cerrena unicolor
Melanocarpus albomyces
Phlebia radiata
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus
Thanatephorus cucumeris
Trametes hirsuta
Trametes villosa
Cerrena sp. (strain MTCC 5159)
Lactobacillus sakei L45
Microbispora sp. (strain 107891)
Actinoplanes liguriae
Ruminococcus gnavus
Ruminococcus hansenii
Carnobacterium sp. (strain UI49)
Streptomyces sp. (strain A647P-2)
Staphylococcus gallinarum
Streptococcus uberis
Desmodium uncinatum
Latrodectus mactans
Morus nigra
Micromys minutus
Tatera kempi gambiana
Robinia pseudoacacia
Leuconostoc gelidum
Leuconostoc carnosum
Streptococcus iniae
Caiman crocodilus apaporiensis
Champsocephalus gunnari
Chionodraco rastrospinosus
Coryphopterus nicholsi
Dissostichus eleginoides
Dissostichus mawsoni
Eleginops maclovinus
Gillichthys mirabilis
Gillichthys seta
Harpagifer antarcticus
Lepidonotothen nudifrons
Parachaenichthys charcoti
Paranotothenia magellanica
Patagonotothen tessellata
Pelodiscus sinensis japonicus
Sceloporus woodi
Sphyraena argentea
Sphyraena idiastes
Sphyraena lucasana
Fundulus parvipinnis
Lactobacillus pentosus
Pediococcus acidilactici
Botryococcus braunii
Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae
Lithospermum erythrorhizon
Aphelenchus avenae
Cynodon dactylon
Axinella dissimilis
Cladrastis lutea
Cratylia mollis
Cytisus sessilifolius
Enhydris polylepis
Eucheuma serra
Hypnea cervicornis
Hypnea musciformis
Laburnum alpinum
Lathyrus ochrus
Leioheterodon madagascariensis
Liophis poecilogyrus
Ulex europeus
Cytisus scoparius
Megabalanus rosa
Griffonia simplicifolia
Psophocarpus scandens
Artocarpus integer
Artocarpus tonkinensis
Canavalia bonariensis
Castanea crenata
Cratylia floribunda
Dioclea grandiflora
Dioclea guianensis
Dioclea rostrata
Dioclea virgata
Dioclea violacea
Dolichos lab lab
Iris hollandica
Lathyrus aphaca
Lathyrus articulatus
Lathyrus cicera
Lathyrus hirsutus
Lathyrus odoratus
Lathyrus sativus
Lathyrus tingitanus
Maclura pomifera
Vicia cracca
Sophora japonica
Aleuria aurantia
Crotalus ruber ruber
Lachesis stenophrys
Vatairea macrocarpa
Acacia farnesiana
Aloe arborescens
Bauhinia purpurea
Bowringia mildbraedii
Crotalaria juncea
Crotalaria striata
Erythrina crista-galli
Galanthus nivalis
Lathyrus sphaericus
Lens culinaris subsp. orientalis
Lens culinaris subsp. tomentosus
Litopenaeus setiferus
Lotus tetragonolobus
Parkia platycephala
Thrasops jacksonii
Ulva pertusa
Vicia villosa
Anticarsia gemmatalis nuclear polyhedrosis virus
Conger myriaster
Podarcis hispanica
Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Uroleucon aeneum
Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Uroleucon rudbeckiae
Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Uroleucon helianthicola
Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Uroleucon obscurum
Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Uroleucon solidaginis
Candida milleri
Candida rugosa
Yamadazyma ohmeri
Actinoplanes teichomyceticus
Xanthomonas campestris
Eublepharis macularius
Vigna unguiculata subsp. sesquipedalis
Sesbania rostrata
Brevibacillus parabrevis
Brassica oleracea var. gemmifera
Rhodopseudomonas marina
Hepatitis delta virus genotype I (isolate D380)
Gaeumannomyces graminis var. graminis
Burkholderia glumae
Pseudomonas sp. (strain KWI-56)
Ligustrum vulgare
Geotrichum candidum
Geotrichum fermentans
Moraxella sp. (strain TA144)
Candida antarctica
Solanum demissum
Pseudomonas sp. (strain 109)
Rhizopus javanicus
Staphylococcus hyicus
Mannheimia glucosida
Pasteurella trehalosi
Reovirus type 3 (strain Dearing)
Reovirus type 2 (strain D5/Jones)
Reovirus type 1 (strain Lang)
Streptomyces lincolnensis
Epstein-Barr virus (strain Cao)
Epstein-Barr virus (strain Raji)
Peromyscus californicus
Peromyscus polionotus
Photorhabdus temperata
Staphylococcus simulans
Staphylococcus staphylolyticus
Aeromonas jandaei
Pseudomonas sp. (strain NCIMB 10558)
Hamster polyomavirus
KI polyomavirus (isolate Stockholm 350)
B-lymphotropic polyomavirus
Murine polyomavirus (strain 3)
Murine polyomavirus (strain A2)
Murine polyomavirus (strain Crawford small-plaque)
Murine polyomavirus (strain Kilham)
WU polyomavirus
Luciola cruciata
Luciola lateralis
Luciola mingrelica
Photuris pennsylvanica
Photinus pyralis
Vargula hilgendorfii
Kryptophanaron alfredi symbiont
Vibrio albensis
Shewanella hanedai
Leifsonia aquatica
Hydractinia echinata
Lycosa singoriensis
Allenopithecus nigroviridis
Amyda cartilaginea
Colobus angolensis
Crax fasciolata
Lysobacter enzymogenes
Scophthalmus maximus
Enterobacteria phage 933W
Streptococcus phage Cp-7
Streptococcus phage Cp-9
Enterobacteria phage H19B
Lactococcus phage c2
Lactococcus phage mv1
Enterobacteria phage N15
Lactococcus phage phivML3
Bacteriophage PS119
Bacteriophage PS34
Enterobacteria phage VT2-Sa
Bufo andrewsi
Chalaropsis sp.
Estigmene acrea
Hogna carolinensis
Bacillus phage SF6
Australian bat lyssavirus (isolate Bat/AUS/1996)
Australian bat lyssavirus (isolate Human/AUS/1998)
Bovine ephemeral fever virus
Chandipura virus (strain I653514)
European bat lyssavirus 1 (strain Bat/Germany/RV9/1968)
European bat lyssavirus 2 (strain Human/Scotland/RV1333/2002)
Reston ebolavirus (strain Philippines-96)
Reston ebolavirus (strain Reston-89)
Sudan ebolavirus (strain Maleo-79)
Sudan ebolavirus (strain Uganda-00)
Zaire ebolavirus (strain Kikwit-95)
Zaire ebolavirus (strain Mayinga-76)
Hirame rhabdovirus (strain Korea/CA 9703/1997)
Human respiratory syncytial virus
Infectious hematopoietic necrosis virus (strain Oregon69)
Infectious hematopoietic necrosis virus (strain WRAC)
Isfahan virus
Lettuce necrotic yellows virus
Lake Victoria marburgvirus (strain Angola/2005)
Lake Victoria marburgvirus (strain Musoke-80)
Lake Victoria marburgvirus (strain Ozolin-75)
Lake Victoria marburgvirus (strain Popp-67)
Lake Victoria marburgvirus (strain Ravn-87)
Maize mosaic virus
Mokola virus
Rabies virus (strain silver-haired bat-associated)
Rabies virus (strain China/DRV)
Rabies virus (strain ERA)
Rabies virus (strain HEP-Flury)
Rabies virus (strain India)
Rabies virus (strain Nishigahara RCEH)
Rabies virus (strain Pasteur vaccins / PV)
Rabies virus (strain China/MRV)
Rabies virus (strain SAD B19)
Rice yellow stunt virus
Sendai virus (strain Enders)
Snakehead rhabdovirus
Simian virus 5 (strain 21004-WR)
Spring viremia of carp virus
Sonchus yellow net virus
Taro vein chlorosis virus
Vesicular stomatitis New Jersey virus (strain Hazelhurst subtype Hazelhurst)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae killer virus M1
Influenza A virus (strain A/Chicken/Brescia/1902 H7N7)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/29/1937 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Fort Warren/1/1950 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/May/1954 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Leningrad/134/1957 H2N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Leningrad/134/17/1957 H2N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Leningrad/134/47/1957 H2N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Tokyo/3/1967 H2N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/Tennessee/24/1977 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Turkey/Minnesota/501/1978 H6N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Gull/Maryland/1824/1978 H13N6)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Equine/New Market/1979 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Gull/Maryland/1815/1979 H13N6)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Gull/Massachusetts/26/1980 H13N6)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/Ontario/2/1981 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/Hong Kong/127/1982 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Philippines/2/1982 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Memphis/8/1988 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/Iowa/17672/1988 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Wisconsin/3523/1988 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Equine/Alaska/1/1991 H3N8)
Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M5
Lilium henryi
Streptomyces macromomyceticus
Avian musculoaponeurotic fibrosarcoma virus AS42
Pseudomonas syringae pv. ribicola
Malassezia furfur
Fusobacterium mortiferum
Dendroaspis jamesoni kaimosae
Piromyces sp.
Bacillus sp. (strain AM-001)
Alteromonas sp. (strain B-10-31)
Protopolybia exigua
Polistes dominula
Polybia paulista
Protonectarina sylveirae
Agelaia pallipes pallipes
Anterhynchium flavomarginatum micado
Polistes jadwigae
Vespa basalis
Cochliobolus cymbopogonis
Cochliobolus ellisii
Cochliobolus kusanoi
Cochliobolus sativus
Abies bracteata
Abies firma
Abies holophylla
Acer campestre
Acer monspessulanum
Acer opalus
Acer platanoides
Acer palmatum
Acer pseudoplatanus
Actinodium cunninghamii
Adansonia digitata
Adenostoma fasciculatum
Adesmia lanata
Aerides japonica
Aesculus pavia
Agonis flexuosa
Alisma canaliculatum
Allamanda cathartica
Alliaria petiolata
Alpinia calcarata
Alpinia zerumbet
Amaranthus greggii
Amentotaxus argotaenia
Amorphophallus abyssinicus
Amorphophallus paeoniifolius
Amorphophallus titanum
Amphicarpaea bracteata
Anchomanes difformis
Andromeda polifolia
Anetholea anisata
Annona muricata
Anomochloa marantoidea
Anthocercis angustifolia
Anthericum liliago
Anthocercis viscosa
Apocynum androsaemifolium
Arabis blepharophylla
Arabis glabra
Arabidopsis halleri
Arabidopsis korshinskyi
Arabis turrita
Arctostaphylos uva-ursi
Aristea glauca
Arisaema tortuosum
Arpophyllum giganteum
Artanema fimbriatum
Aruncus dioicus
Arundo donax
Asimina triloba
Asphodeline lutea
Astrebla lappacea
Astragalus sinicus
Atractylodes japonica
Aucuba japonica
Austrosteenisia blackii
Austrocylindropuntia vestita
Avicennia germinans
Backhousia citriodora
Backhousia myrtifolia
Banksia cuneata
Bartsia alpina
Barclaya longifolia
Barbarea vulgaris
Batis maritima
Belamcanda chinensis
Berzelia lanuginosa
Betula papyrifera
Bombax buonopozense
Brachypodium sylvaticum
Browningia hertlingiana
Bromus inermis
Byblis liniflora
Calocedrus decurrens
Calycanthus occidentalis
Caldesia oligococca
Calyptranthes pallens
Callistemon polandii
Calluna vulgaris
Campsis radicans
Camellia sasanqua
Cananga odorata
Capparis hastata
Caragana arborescens
Carpinus betulus
Carpinus orientalis
Castilleja linariifolia
Cedrus atlantica
Cedrus deodara
Cephalotaxus fortunei
Cercocarpus betuloides
Ceratozamia mexicana
Ceratonia siliqua
Cestrum elegans
Chamaecrista fasciculata
Chara globularis
Chamaecyparis lawsoniana
Chamaecyparis obtusa
Chenopodium bonus-henricus
Chiococca alba
Chimaphila umbellata
Choricarpia subargentea
Clematis florida
Clematis lasiantha
Clematis ligusticifolia
Clematis terniflora
Clematis vitalba
Collinsia heterophylla
Colchicum speciosum
Coronilla varia
Crataegus monogyna
Cubanola domingensis
Cunninghamia lanceolata
Cupaniopsis anacardioides
Curcuma longa
Cycas panzhihuaensis
Cypripedium calceolus
Cyrilla racemiflora
Dalea purpurea
Dalea wrightii
Danthonia spicata
Dianella ensifolia
Dioon edule
Dioon spinulosum
Diospyros virginiana
Disporum sessile
Dracula chimaera
Drosophyllum lusitanicum
Ehretia anacua
Eichhornia crassipes
Eleusine indica
Empetrum nigrum
Ephedra sinica
Erica tetralix
Erythronium grandiflorum
Erythronium revolutum
Euryale ferox
Fagus crenata
Fagus hayatae
Fagus japonica
Fagopyrum tataricum
Ficus carica
Filarum manserichense
Fragaria vesca
Fremontodendron californicum
Froelichia floridana
Gagea lutea
Galanthus elwesii
Gaultheria procumbens
Gladiolus papilio
Gleditsia triacanthos
Gomphrena haageana
Gomphrena pulchella
Gordonia lasianthus
Gossypium gossypioides
Gossypium schwendimanii
Gossypium turneri
Grahamia bracteata
Gratiola officinalis
Gymnocladus dioica
Hamamelis japonica
Hamamelis mollis
Hamamelis virginiana
Harpagophyton granidieri
Helonias bullata
Hordeum bulbosum
Hordeum jubatum
Hordeum lechleri
Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum
Hordeum secalinum
Hottonia palustris
Humulus lupulus
Hydrangea quercifolia
Ibicella lutea
Impatiens capensis
Iris cristata
Iris danfordiae
Iris orientalis
Iris pseudacorus
Iris sanguinea
Iris setosa
Iris tenax
Jacaranda mimosifolia
Juncus effusus
Jurinea cyanoides
Keckiella cordifolia
Keteleeria davidiana
Kigelia africana
Kniphofia uvaria
Koelreuteria paniculata
Kokia drynarioides
Kunzea baxteri
Kunzea capitata
Kunzea ericoides
Kunzea pulchella
Lactoris fernandeziana
Lapeirousia neglecta
Larix laricina
Lathraea clandestina
Lathyrus vestitus
Ledum palustre
Leiophyllum buxifolium
Lemna aequinoctialis
Lemna minuta
Lemna trisulca
Lens ervoides
Lepidium campestre
Lepidozamia peroffskyana
Leucojum aestivum
Lilium canadense
Lilium michiganense
Lilium regale
Lilium superbum
Lilium tsingtauense
Lindera benzoin
Linum perenne
Liquidambar formosana
Liquidambar orientalis
Liquidambar styraciflua
Liriodendron chinense
Liriope platyphylla
Loasa chilensis
Loiseleuria procumbens
Lotus purshianus
Lupinus argenteus
Lupinus cosentinii
Lycopodiella cernua
Lyonia ferruginea
Lyonia ligustrina
Lyonia lucida
Macrozamia communis
Maianthemum dilatatum
Maihuenia poeppigii
Mammillaria haageana
Mandragora officinarum
Manilkara zapota
Marathrum schiedeanum
Medeola virginiana
Melilotus alba
Melica altissima
Melilotus indica
Memecylon elaeagni
Mentzelia laevicaulis
Mentzelia lindleyi
Michelia alba
Michelia champaca
Michelia figo
Micranthus juncus
Mimulus aurantiacus
Mimulus guttatus
Mimosa pudica
Molinia caerulea
Morus alba
Musella lasiocarpa
Nardus stricta
Nepenthes alata
Nepenthes distillatoria
Nepenthes gracilis
Nepenthes mirabilis
Nicotiana acuminata
Nicotiana clevelandii
Nicotiana debneyi
Nicotiana glauca
Nicotiana glutinosa
Nicotiana otophora
Nuphar variegata
Ochroma pyramidale
Opuntia quimilo
Orobanche fasciculata
Otacanthus caeruleus
Oxytropis pilosa
Pachira aquatica
Paeonia cambessedesii
Paeonia lactiflora
Paeonia officinalis
Paeonia peregrina
Paeonia russi
Paeonia suffruticosa
Paeonia tenuifolia
Panicum capillare
Panax quinquefolius
Parkinsonia aculeata
Paris tetraphylla
Paulownia tomentosa
Pentaplaris doroteae
Penstemon heterophyllus
Pereskia aculeata
Phalaris arundinacea
Phaulothamnus spinescens
Phaius tankervilleae
Phleum pratense
Phragmites australis
Phyllodoce caerulea
Phyllodoce empetriformis
Picea engelmannii
Picea mexicana
Picea pungens
Picea rubens
Pillansia templemannii
Pinus armandii
Pinus attenuata
Pinus banksiana
Pinus cembra
Pinus clausa
Pinus coulteri
Pinus densiflora
Pinus echinata
Pinus engelmannii
Pinus elliottii
Pinus leiophylla
Pinus luchuensis
Pinus mugo
Pinus palustris
Pinus pinea
Pinus pungens
Pinus ponderosa
Pinus parviflora
Pinus patula
Pinus pumila
Pinus resinosa
Pinus rigida
Pinus roxburghii
Pinus sibirica
Pinus tabuliformis
Pinus uncinata
Pinus virginiana
Pinus yunnanensis
Pistia stratiotes
Plantago argentea
Pleiogynium timorense
Poa pratensis
Populus nigra
Portulacaria afra
Portulaca oleracea
Potentilla anserina
Prionotes cerinthoides
Primula veris
Proboscidea lousianica
Prunus laurocerasus
Psathyrostachys juncea
Purshia tridentata
Quercus cerris
Quercus coccifera
Quercus gamelliflora
Quercus ilex
Quercus lyrata
Quercus palustris
Quercus petraea
Quercus robur
Quercus rubra
Quercus suber
Ranunculus glacialis
Ranunculus lingua
Ranunculus repens
Ranunculus trichophyllus
Rhamnus cathartica
Rhizophora stylosa
Rhododendron ferrugineum
Rhododendron hippophaeoides
Rhodotypos scandens
Rhododendron tsusiophyllum
Rivina humilis
Rorippa amphibia
Rorippa palustris
Rosa acicularis
Rosa carolina
Rosa californica
Rosa canina
Rosa foetida
Rosa gigantea
Rosa multiflora
Rosa rugosa
Rosa stellata
Rubus ursinus
Ruscus aculeatus
Salsola kali
Sapindus saponaria
Saxifraga cernua
Saxifraga integrifolia
Saxifraga mertensiana
Saxifraga oppositifolia
Saxifraga punctata
Schlumbergera truncata
Sciadopitys verticillata
Sequoia sempervirens
Silene otites
Simmondsia chinensis
Sisymbrium irio
Spartium junceum
Spartina pectinata
Spiraea cantoniensis
Spirodela intermedia
Sporobolus indicus
Stanleya pinnata
Stewartia pseudocamellia
Stylosanthes hamata
Sullivantia sullivantii
Syzygium australe
Syzygium cumini
Syzygium samarangense
Thryptomene saxicola
Thujopsis dolabrata
Thuja occidentalis
Thuja plicata
Tigridia pavonia
Tilia americana
Torreya californica
Trifolium albopurpureum
Trifolium beckwithii
Trifolium burchellianum
Trillium cernuum
Trillium catesbaei
Trillium erectum
Trillium flexipes
Trigonella foenum-graecum
Trifolium fragiferum
Trifolium gracilentum
Trillium grandiflorum
Trifolium hirtum
Trifolium hybridum
Trifolium incarnatum
Trifolium lupinaster
Trillium luteum
Trillium maculatum
Trifolium microcephalum
Trillium pusillum
Trifolium resupinatum
Trifolium semipilosum
Trifolium spumosum
Trifolium striatum
Trifolium thalii
Trillium undulatum
Trifolium willdenovii
Trifolium wormskioldii
Tsuga canadensis
Typha angustifolia
Typha latifolia
Ulmus parvifolia
Vaccinium vitis-idaea
Vauquelinia californica
Veronica arvensis
Verbena rigida
Verbascum thapsus
Vigna subterranea
Watsonia angusta
Wisteria frutescens
Wolffia arrhiza
Wollastonia biflora
Wolffiella gladiata
Zamia floridana
Zantedeschia aethiopica
Zingiber mioga
Schizosaccharomyces kambucha
Aravan virus
Borna disease virus
Irkut virus
Khujand virus
Lagos bat virus
La Piedad-Michoacan-Mexico virus
Measles virus (strain Biken)
Measles virus (strain Hu2)
Northern cereal mosaic virus
Ovine respiratory syncytial virus (strain WSU 83-1578)
Human parainfluenza 1 virus (strains A1426 / 86-315 / 62m-753)
Human parainfluenza 4b virus (strain 68-333)
Piry virus
Rabies virus (strain CVS-11)
Viral hemorrhagic septicemia virus (strain 07-71)
West Caucasian bat virus
Influenza C virus (strain C/JJ/1950)
Alcaligenes hydrogenophilus
Carcharhinus obscurus
Saurida undosquamis
Saurida wanieso
Methylomicrobium album
Methylomonas rubra
Methylococcus thermophilus
Methylosinus trichosporium
Pseudaletia unipuncta
Melithaea caledonica
Lactococcus phage F4-1
Fish lymphocystis disease virus
Frog virus 3
Costelytra zealandica iridescent virus
Simulium iridescent virus
Wiseana iridescent virus
Rana tigrina ranavirus
Suid herpesvirus 1 (strain Indiana S)
Millepora dichotoma
Litoria genimaculata
Malonomonas rubra
Acidovorax delafieldii
Actinoplanes missouriensis
Aquaspirillum arcticum
Bacillus israeli
Bacillus thermodenitrificans
Brevundimonas vesicularis
Kibdelosporangium aridum
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis
Klebsiella variicola
Microtetraspora glauca
Moritella japonica
Moritella sp. (strain 2D2)
Moritella sp. (strain 5710)
Nitzschia alba
Phenylobacterium immobile
Planomonospora venezuelensis
Pseudomonas indigofera
Streptomyces atratus
Streptosporangium roseum
Thermoleophilum album
Penicillium camembertii
Penicillium cyclopium
Streptomyces mycarofaciens
Pseudananas macrodontes
Staphylococcus sciuri subsp. rodentium
Oxyrrhis marina
Shewanella colwelliana
Apis cerana
Apis dorsata
Polistes hebraeus
Saccharomyces mikatae
Saccharomyces paradoxus
Vespula maculifrons
Vespa velutina nigrithorax
Zygosaccharomyces cidri
Zygosaccharomyces mrakii
Euplotes nobilii
Melecta albifrons
Euplotes raikovi
Methanolobus tindarius
Mucor circinelloides
Suaeda salsa
Amoeba proteus
Litchi chinensis
Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901)
Solanum brevidens
Streptomyces spectabilis
Leptospira meyeri
Jacaratia mexicana
Tarentola mauritanica
Bacillus sp. (strain H-257)
Eubacterium barkeri
Euphorbia lagascae
Argyrosomus regius
Galeorhinus galeus
Treponema socranskii
Sarcocystis muris
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis
Trichuris muris
Trichinella spiralis
Trichuris trichiura
Cancer magister
Charybdis feriatus
Avian retrovirus MH2
Bothrops asper
Legionella longbeachae
Human herpesvirus 8
Murid herpesvirus 4
Richadella dulcifica
Misgurnus anguillicaudatus
Papaver somniferum
Mugil capito
Aequipecten irradians
Todarodes pacificus
Chlamys nipponensis akazara
Spisula sachalinensis
Borrelia hermsii (strain DAH)
Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785)
Mycoplasma agalactiae (strain PG2)
Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain CGSP14)
Lactobacillus brevis
Moringa oleifera
Libinia emarginata
Dioscoreophyllum cumminsii
Morone chrysops
Clypeaster japonicus
Atheris nitschei
Atheris squamigera
Ciconia nigra
Gymnogyps californianus
Moloney murine sarcoma virus (strain HT-1)
Moloney murine sarcoma virus (strain m1)
Myeloproliferative sarcoma virus (isolate ts159)
Sibon nebulatus
Apple stem grooving virus (strain Korea)
Apple stem grooving virus (strain P-209)
Tomato mosaic virus (strain LII)
Tomato mosaic virus (strain LIIa)
Microplitis ocellatae
Yaba-like disease virus
Ambrosia artemisiifolia
Phalaris aquatica
Ambrosia psilostachya
Ambrosia artemisiifolia var. elatior
Corylus avellana
Cupressus arizonica
Dactylis glomerata
Holcus lanatus
Juniperus ashei
Juniperus virginiana
Ambrosia trifida
Cynoscion nebulosus
Megoura viciae
Bacillus sp. (strain HIL-Y85/54728)
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 311)
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Nig32 / Nigeria)
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate kf1916)
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate tak 9)
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate imr143)
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate fid3 / India)
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate mad71 / Papua New Guinea)
Alouatta pigra
Cercopithecus diana
Cercopithecus neglectus
Chaetodipus penicillatus
Herpailurus yaguarondi
Presbytis comata
Saguinus geoffroyi
Saimiri oerstedii
Arthrobacter sp. (strain TE1826)
Bacillus sp. (strain NS-129)
Streptomyces sp. (strain KB210-8SY)
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate ro-33 / Ghana)
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate mad20 / Papua New Guinea)
Treponema lecithinolyticum
Festuca rubra
Nectria lugdunensis
Scylla serrata
Ruegeria gelatinovora
Sordaria equina
Carassius cuvieri
Cyprinodon sp.
Thermarces cerberus
Bacillus sp. (strain NEB-606)
Brevibacterium epidermidis
Bacillus aneurinolyticus
Bacillus sp. (strain RFL6)
Bacillus phage phi3T
Bacillus phage rho11s
Bacillus phage SPR
Paramecium bursaria Chlorella virus NC1A
Paramecium bursaria Chlorella virus IL3A
Stylosanthes humilis
Flavobacterium okeanokoites
Fusobacterium nucleatum
Haemophilus gallinarum
Haemophilus parainfluenzae
Haemophilus parahaemolyticus
Haemophilus aegyptius
Microbacterium ammoniaphilum
Moraxella sp.
Micrococcus varians
Nocardia aerocolonigenes
Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7524)
Enterobacter sakazakii
Psychrobacter sp. (strain TA137)
Paramecium bursaria Chlorella virus XZ-6E
Salmonella infantis
Streptomyces achromogenes
Streptomyces caespitosus
Streptomyces fimbriatus
Streptococcus cristatus
Streptococcus parasanguis
Spiroplasma sp. (strain MQ-1)
Vibrio sp. (strain 343)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. cyanopsidis
Xanthomonas campestris pv. amaranthicola
Xanthomonas vasicola
Arianta arbustorum
Dreissena polymorpha
Gobiomorphus cotidianus
Lithognathus mormyrus
Noemacheilus barbatulus
Perca fluviatilis
Perna viridis
Plecoglossus altivelis
Podarcis sicula
Potamon potamios
Sterechinus neumayeri
Zoarces viviparus
Scarus vetula
Desulfotomaculum thermocisternum
Mycobacterium neoaurum
Streptomyces toyocaensis
Carnobacterium sp. (strain St2)
Enterococcus mundtii
Solea senegalensis
Pheretima vittata
Avian leukemia virus E26
Avian myeloblastosis virus
Asterias vulgaris
Avian myelocytomatosis virus CMII
Avian retrovirus MH2E21
Avian retrovirus OK10
Feline leukemia virus FTT
Aethia pygmaea
Anas poecilorhyncha
Auxis rochei
Castor fiber
Cerorhinca monocerata
Channichthys rhinoceratus
Cryodraco antarcticus
Galeorhinus japonicus
Graptemys geographica
Indopacetus pacificus
Lagostomus maximus
Lepilemur mustelinus
Mesoplodon carlhubbsi
Mesoplodon stejnegeri
Mustelus antarcticus
Otocyon megalotis
Phalacrocorax filamentosus
Phocoenoides dalli dalli
Pseudochaenichthys georgianus
Scomber japonicus
Sulculus diversicolor
Thunnus thynnus orientalis
Vulpes chama
Myrmecia pilosula
Myrmecia banksi
Micromonospora griseorubida
Brevicoryne brassicae
Opisthorchis felineus
Sarcoptes scabiei
Taenia saginata
Mitrocoma cellularia
Crotalus viridis concolor
Crotalus viridis helleri
Crotalus durissus ruruima
Lysobacter sp.
Babesia divergens
Palythoa caribaeorum
Pseudomonas sp. (strain C18)
Clostridium septicum
Micromonospora viridifaciens
Bradyrhizobium sp.
Thalassophryne nattereri
Aino virus
Adelaide River virus
Bat coronavirus 133/2005
Bat coronavirus 512/2005
Bat coronavirus HKU4
Bat coronavirus HKU5
Bat coronavirus HKU9
Bovine respiratory syncytial virus (strain 391-2)
Bunyavirus germiston
Bunyavirus La Crosse
Bunyavirus snowshoe hare
Bunyamwera virus
Crimean-Congo hemorrhagic fever virus (isolate C68031)
Canine coronavirus (strain Insavc-1)
Canine coronavirus (strain K378)
Canine coronavirus (strain BGF10)
Equine coronavirus (isolate NC99)
Human coronavirus 229E
Human coronavirus NL63
Murine coronavirus (strain 2)
Porcine transmissible gastroenteritis coronavirus (strain FS772/70)
Porcine transmissible gastroenteritis coronavirus (strain Purdue)
Porcine respiratory coronavirus (strain 86/137004 / isolate British)
Porcine respiratory coronavirus (strain RM4)
Rat coronavirus (strain NJ)
Turkey coronavirus (strain Indiana)
Turkey coronavirus (strain Minnesota)
Turkey coronavirus (strain NC95)
Dugbe virus
Duvenhage virus
Zaire ebolavirus (strain Gabon-94)
Sudan ebolavirus (strain Boniface-76)
Feline coronavirus (strain FIPV WSU-79/1146)
Hantaan virus (strain 76-118)
Hazara virus (isolate JC280)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Fowl plague virus/Dobson/'Dutch'/1927 H7N7)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/Cambridge/1/1935 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/Ohio/23/1935 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Hickox/1940 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/Jamesburg/1942 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/Iowa/1946 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Fort Monmouth/1/1947 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/41/1949 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/England/19/1955 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/Wisconsin/1/1957 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Ukraine/2/1960 H11N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/England/1/1962 H4N6)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Victoria/5/1968 H2N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Pennsylvania/1/1969 H6N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Tern/Turkmenia/18/1972 H3N3)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Parrot/Ulster/1973 H7N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Memphis/4/1973 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Memphis/1/1973 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Anas acuta/Primorje/695/1976 H2N3)
Influenza A virus (strain A/New Jersey/8/1976 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/Hong Kong/6/1976 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Whale/Pacific ocean/19/1976 H1N3)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/Iowa/1976/1931 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/Italy/437/1976 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Bavaria/2/1977 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Guangdong/38/1977 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Brazil/11/1978 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Gull/Maryland/5/1977 H11N9)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Texas/1/1977 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Beijing/1/1978 H3N6)
Influenza A virus (strain A/California/10/1978 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/Italy/2/1979 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Shanghai/31/1980 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Memphis/5/1980 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Teal/Iceland/29/1980 H7N7)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/Germany/2/1981 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/Italy/141/1981 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/Dandong/9/1983 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Ohio/4/1983 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Memphis/14/1985 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Shanghai/11/1987 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Guangdong/9/1987 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Memphis/3/1988 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Beijing/337/1989 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Beijing/352/1989 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Guangdong/39/1989 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Shanghai/16/1989 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/Italy/839/1989 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Shanghai/6/1990 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Kitakyushu/159/1993 H3N2)
Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain Arkansas 99)
Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain Beaudette)
Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain Beaudette CK)
Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain Beaudette US)
Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain D1466)
Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain DE072)
Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain Gray)
Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain H120)
Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain H52)
Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain KB8523)
Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain M41)
Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain SAIB20)
Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain V18/91)
Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain Vic S)
Infectious hematopoietic necrosis virus (strain Round Butte)
Impatiens necrotic spot virus
Impatiens necrotic spot virus (strain NL-07)
Lactate dehydrogenase-elevating virus
Maguari virus
Measles virus (strain Moraten)
Mumps virus (strain Jeryl-Lynn)
Newcastle disease virus (isolate AF2240)
Porcine epidemic diarrhea virus (strain CV777)
Prospect Hill virus
Peste-des-petits-ruminants virus
Punta toro phlebovirus
Puumala virus (strain Berkel)
Puumala virus (strain Evo/12CG/93)
Puumala virus (strain Hallnas B1)
Puumala virus (strain K27)
Puumala virus (strain P360)
Puumala virus (strain Sotkamo/V-2969/81)
Puumala virus (strain Udmurtia/894CG/91)
Rabies virus (isolate Fox/Ontario/1991)
Rabies virus (isolate Skunk/Ontario/1991)
Rinderpest virus (strain Kuwait 82/1)
Rift valley fever virus (strain ZH-548 M12)
Seoul virus (strain SR-11)
Sandfly fever sicilian virus
Toscana virus
Tomato spotted wilt virus (strain Brazilian Br-01)
Tomato spotted wilt virus (strain Brazilian Br-03)
Tomato spotted wilt virus (strain Hawaiian)
Tomato spotted wilt virus (strain Bulgarian L3)
Tomato spotted wilt virus (strain SA-05)
Uukuniemi virus
Viral hemorrhagic septicemia virus (strain Makah)
Thalictrum flavum subsp. glaucum
Streptomyces malayensis
Enterobacteria phage K3
Enterobacteria phage RB32
Enterobacteria phage RB70
Acanthospermum australe
Acmella radicans
Aphanactis jamesoniana
Arnica dealbata
Arnica mollis
Athroisma gracile subsp. psyllioides
Bahia absinthifolia
Bahiopsis tomentosa
Bebbia juncea
Blepharispermum zanguebaricum
Calea megacephala
Calyptocarpus vialis
Chaetymenia peduncularis
Chamaechaenactis scaposa
Chaenactis santolinoides
Chromolepis heterophylla
Clibadium alatum
Coespeletia timotensis
Constancea nevinii
Coreopsis petrophiloides
Cymophora venezuelensis
Dahlia coccinea
Damnxanthodium calvum
Delilia biflora
Desmanthodium fruticosum
Dimeresia howellii
Dimerostemma vestitum
Dugesia mexicana
Dyscritothamnus mirandae
Dyssodia tenuiloba
Eatonella nivea
Eclipta prostrata
Encelia californica
Enydra sessilis
Eriophyllum congdonii
Eriophyllum staechadifolium
Eutetras palmeri
Flaveria ramosissima
Florestina pedata
Galeana pratensis
Galinsoga quadriradiata
Greenmaniella resinosa
Guardiola tulocarpus
Helenium bigelovii
Hofmeisteria fasciculata
Hulsea algida
Hymenopappus filifolius var. filifolius
Hymenoxys lemmonii
Ichthyothere terminalis
Idiopappus quitensis
Inula britannica
Jaegeria hirta
Jaumea carnosa
Kingianthus paradoxus
Lagophylla ramosissima
Lasianthaea macrocephala
Layia heterotricha
Lipochaeta integrifolia
Loxothysanus sinuatus
Lundellianthus jaliscensis
Madia sativa
Marshallia caespitosa
Melampodium leucanthum
Melanthera nivea
Milleria quinqueflora
Monolopia congdonii
Monolopia gracilens
Monactis pallatangensis
Montanoa revealii
Neurolaena lobata
Oblivia mikanioides
Oteiza scandens
Oxypappus scaber
Palafoxia arida
Parthenium hysterophorus
Pericome caudata
Perityle lindheimeri
Perymenium macrocephalum
Perymeniopsis ovalifolia
Peucephyllum schottii
Phaneroglossa bolusii
Philactis zinnioides
Podachaenium eminens
Polymnia canadensis
Psathyrotes annua
Pseudoclappia arenaria
Psilostrophe gnaphalodes
Raillardella argentea
Ratibida columnifera
Rensonia salvadorica
Riencourtia oblongifolia
Rojasianthe superba
Rudbeckia hirta
Rumfordia penninervis
Sigesbeckia blakei
Silphium perfoliatum
Smallanthus microcephalus
Sphagneticola trilobata
Spilanthes urens
Squamopappus skutchii
Stevia rebaudiana
Steiractinia sodiroi
Synedrella nodiflora
Tagetes erecta
Tetrachyron orizabaensis
Tetragonotheca repanda
Tilesia baccata
Tridax balbisioides
Trigonospermum melampodioides
Trilisa paniculata
Varilla mexicana
Venegasia carpesioides
Verbesina jacksonii
Villanova achillaeoides
Wedelia tegetis
Zaluzania megacephala
Zexmenia serrata
Zinnia juniperifolia
Populus jackii
Macruronus magellanicus
Macruronus novaezelandiae
Merluccius australis australis
Merluccius australis polylepis
Merluccius bilinearis
Merluccius capensis
Merluccius gayi
Merluccius hubbsi
Merluccius merluccius
Merluccius paradoxus
Merluccius polli
Merluccius productus
Merluccius senegalensis
Arthrobacter sp. (strain KM)
Cafeteria roenbergensis
Nyctotherus ovalis
Beta trigyna
Beta webbiana
Mus cookii
Nicotiana langsdorffii x Nicotiana sanderae
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate PCV12 group M subtype B)
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate Lai group M subtype B)
Simian immunodeficiency virus (isolate 1A11)
Streptomyces cyanogenus
Influenza A virus (strain A/Wa-182)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Chicken/Japan/1924 H7N7)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Turkey/Canada/1963 H6N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Mallard/Alberta/88/1976 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Mynah/Haneda-Thai/1976 H3N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Alaska/6/1977 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Mallard/Alberta/827/1978 H8N4)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Pintail/Alberta/268/1978 H6N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Pintail/Alberta/119/1979 H4N6)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Pintail/Alberta/121/1979 H7N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Pintail/Alberta/358/1979 H3N6)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Turkey/Bethlehem-Glilit/1492-B/1982 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Chile/1/1983 H1N1)
Influenza C virus (strain C/Yamagata/1964)
Eptatretus stoutii
Cardisoma carnifex
Bufo japonicus
Bufo regularis
Condylactis gigantea
Condylactis passiflora
Goniopora tenuidens
Montipora efflorescens
Azemiops feae
Demansia vestigiata
Rhinoplocephalus nigrescens
Bifidobacterium breve
Pseudonocardia thermophila
Streptomyces actuosus
Azospirillum lipoferum
Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ANU 289)
Rhizobium sp. cowpea (strain IRc78)
Paenibacillus azotofixans
Clostridium cellobioparum
Frankia sp. (strain EuIK1)
Frankia sp. (strain FaC1)
Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 6720)
Enterobacteria phage 82
Rhizobium hedysari
Naegleria lovaniensis
Parietaria judaica
Prunus domestica
Citrus limon
Striga hermonthica
Bradyrhizobium elkanii
Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain NC92)
Mesorhizobium plurifarium
Mesorhizobium sp. (strain 7653R)
Methylobacterium nodulans
Rhizobium sp. (strain N33)
Sinorhizobium terangae
Rhizobium sp. (strain MPIK3030)
Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain SNU001)
Rhizobium sp. (strain BR816)
Drosophila littoralis
Cylindrocarpon tonkinense
Paracoccus halodenitrificans
Bacillus subtilis subsp. amylosacchariticus
Alteromonas macleodii
Colwellia psychrerythraea
Callorhinus ursinus
Influenza A virus (strain A/Quail/Italy/1117/1965 H10N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Equine/Sao Paulo/6/1969 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Chabarovsk/1610/1972 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Equine/Cor/16/1974 H7N7)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/Hong Kong/3/1976 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/Hong Kong/4/1976 H3N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Black duck/Australia/702/1978 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/Kanagawa/2/1978 H1N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Chicken/Pennsylvania/8125/1983 H5N2)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Guinea fowl/New York/4-3587/1984 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Whale/Maine/1/1984 H13N9)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Ruddy Turnstone/New Jersey/60/1985 H4N9)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Duck/Burjatia/652/1988 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Mallard/Edmonton/220/1990 H3N8)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Niigata/137/1996 H3N2)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Leningrad/179/1986)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Memphis/3/1989)
Penicillium urticae
Sulfurospirillum deleyianum
Acinetobacter sp. (strain AK226)
Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1)
Influenza B virus (strain B/BA/1978)
Influenza B virus (strain B/GA/1986)
Influenza B virus (strain B/HT/1984)
Influenza B virus (strain B/PA/1979)
Influenza B virus (strain B/RU/1969)
Influenza B virus (strain B/Victoria/1987)
Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain Portugal/322/82)
Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain UK/68/84)
Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain UK/183/66)
Feline enteric coronavirus (strain 79-1683)
Chelatobacter heintzii
Heliothis armigera entomopoxvirus
Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain RP501 Parasponia)
Asterias forbesii
Cabassous unicinctus
Coelops frithi
Cyclopes didactylus
Dalbulus charlesi
Dasypus kappleri
Diaemus youngi
Drosophila obscura
Drosophila subsilvestris
Drosophila tristis
Emballonura alecto
Euphractus sexcinctus
Hipposideros diadema
Hipposideros terasensis
Lonchophylla thomasi
Manis tetradactyla
Murina florium
Murina suilla
Myrmecophaga tridactyla
Nyctalus noctula
Nyctalus velutinus
Phyllostomus elongatus
Priodontes maximus
Pteropus giganteus
Saguinus leucopus
Tadarida insignis
Taphozous melanopogon
Thymallus arcticus
Tolypeutes matacus
Varanus baritji
Varanus dumerilii
Varanus flavescens
Varanus jobiensis
Varanus rudicollis
Zaedyus pichiy
Allium textile
Coelogyne cristata
Ensete ventricosum
Maianthemum racemosum
Muilla maritima
Muscari comosum
Narcissus elegans
Sisyrinchium montanum
Yucca glauca
Anas acuta
Anas americana
Anas falcata
Anas formosa
Balantiopteryx plicata
Boneia bidens
Canis rufus
Cardioderma cor
Cheiromeles parvidens
Chrotopterus auritus
Crocidura hildegardeae
Cynictis penicillata
Eidolon helvum
Genetta servalina
Megaderma spasma
Metachirus nudicaudatus
Mimon crenulatum
Molossus ater
Mormopterus beccarii
Mustela kathiah
Myosorex kihaulei
Myotis simus
Nandinia binotata
Nyctimene aello
Nyctimene albiventer
Nyctophilus arnhemensis
Oryzorictes talpoides
Paradoxurus hermaphroditus
Paranyctimene raptor
Peropteryx kappleri
Peropteryx macrotis
Potos flavus
Pteropus rodricensis
Rhynchonycteris naso
Saccopteryx bilineata
Saccopteryx leptura
Suncus etruscus
Syconycteris australis
Sylvisorex granti
Sylvisorex johnstoni
Sylvisorex lunaris
Sylvisorex megalura
Sylvisorex ollula
Thoopterus nigrescens
Varanus bengalensis nebulosis
Varanus melinus
Varanus timorensis
Avahi unicolor
Baiomys taylori
Bolomys lactens
Calomys callosus
Eligmodontia typus
Habromys lophurus
Isthmomys pirrensis
Nelsonia neotomodon
Neotoma floridana
Neotoma lepida
Notiomys edwardsii
Ochrotomys nuttalli
Onychomys leucogaster
Oryzomys palustris
Osgoodomys banderanus
Peromyscus boylii
Peromyscus eremicus
Peromyscus gossypinus
Peromyscus melanotis
Peromyscus mexicanus
Peromyscus sejugis
Peromyscus slevini
Phyllotis darwini
Platymonas subcordiformis
Podomys floridanus
Reithrodon auritus
Reithrodontomys fulvescens
Reithrodontomys megalotis
Scotinomys teguina
Sigmodon ochrognathus
Arctocephalus pusillus
Arctocephalus townsendi
Calomys laucha
Cervus unicolor swinhoei
Crinipellis perniciosa
Drosophila nasuta F
Elaphodus cephalophus
Hapalemur simus
Lepilemur mitsinjoensis
Lepilemur seali
Macaca brunnescens
Macaca ochreata
Macaca pagensis
Mephitis mephitis
Microcebus griseorufus
Microcebus jollyae
Microcebus mittermeieri
Microcebus mamiratra
Microcebus simmonsi
Monachus schauinslandi
Muntiacus feae
Muntiacus gongshanensis
Muntiacus vuquangensis
Neophoca cinerea
Nyctomys sumichrasti
Oryzomys albigularis
Oxymycterus rufus
Petaurus breviceps
Phalanger interpositus
Phocarctos hookeri
Platyrrhinus brachycephalus
Platyrrhinus dorsalis
Trachypithecus poliocephalus
Trimorphomyces papilionaceus
Vampyressa melissa
Vampyressa nymphaea
Vampyressa pusilla
Vampyressa thyone
Anopheles arabiensis
Atropoides nummifer
Atropoides picadoi
Bothriechis lateralis
Causus rhombeatus
Cerrophidion godmani
Crotalus lepidus
Gloydius intermedius
Hypnale hypnale
Porthidium hyoprora
Porthidium nasuta
Porthidium ophryomegas
Sistrurus miliarius
Trimeresurus cantori
Trimeresurus okinavensis
Trimeresurus wagleri
Adenocaulon himalacium
Anisothrix integra
Aster cordifolius
Athroisma gracile
Avena fatua
Brachypodium pinnatum
Capsicum baccatum
Carpenteria californica
Carthamus tinctorius
Dampiera diversifolia
Digitalis grandiflora
Gerbera jamesonii
Malvaviscus arboreus
Mutisia acuminata
Tecoma stans
Anopheles quadriannulatus
Geomys personatus
Aethia cristatella
Aethia pusilla
Brachyramphus brevirostris
Brachyramphus marmoratus
Calidris maritima
Cepphus columba
Cyclorrhynchus psittacula
Fratercula arctica
Fratercula cirrhata
Fratercula corniculata
Larus canus
Ptychoramphus aleuticus
Synthliboramphus antiquus
Synthliboramphus hypoleucus
Synthliboramphus wumizusume
Cunninghamella echinulata var. echinulata
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 53993)
Polynucleobacter necessarius (strain STIR1)
Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain NCCP11945)
Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2)
Penicillium sp.
Halococcus morrhuae
Liberibacter asiaticus
Trimorphodon biscutatus
Telescopus dhara
Boiga dendrophila
Boiga irregularis
Coelognathus radiatus
Micrurus corallinus
Astrotia stokesii
Dendroaspis viridis
Naja haje anchietae
Laticauda laticaudata
Acalyptophis peronii
Aipysurus laevis
Boulengerina christyi
Enhydrina schistosa
Hydrophis cyanocinctus
Hydrophis lapemoides
Hydrophis ornatus
Micrurus nigrocinctus
Naja philippinensis
Naja samarensis
Laticauda crockeri
Pelamis platurus
Flavobacterium sp. (strain K172)
Pseudomonas sp. (strain NK87)
Bacillus sp. (strain F5)
Enterobacteria phage Sf6
Pristionchus pacificus
Obelia geniculata
Obelia longissima
Mamestra brassicae
Leptodactylus ocellatus
Octopus minor
Arthrobacter sp. (strain 1C)
Leucania separata nuclear polyhedrosis virus
Bromus secalinus
Brucella canis
Brucella neotomae
Actinobacillus equuli
Brucella ovis
Haemophilus parasuis
Actinobacillus lignieresii
Neisseria sicca
Rahnella aquatilis
Pasteurella avium
Pasteurella gallinarum
Pasteurella volantium
Taenia taeniaeformis
Flavobacterium sp. (strain ATCC 27551)
Amblyomma testindinarium
Gecko gecko
Hemigrapsus sanguineus
Abyssocottus korotneffi
Atherina boyeri
Batrachocottus multiradiatus
Batrachocottus nicolskii
Caluromys philander
Camponotus abdominalis
Cambarus hubrichti
Cambarus ludovicianus
Cambarus maculatus
Cambarellus schufeldtii
Cataglyphis bombycina
Chelon labrosus
Comephorus dybowskii
Cottinella boulengeri
Cottocomephorus grewingki
Cottocomephorus inermis
Cottus kessleri
Diplodus annularis
Diplodus vulgaris
Galeus melastomus
Gambusia affinis
Gobius niger
Limnocottus bergianus
Limnocottus pallidus
Loligo subulata
Mesoplodon bidens
Myripristis berndti
Myripristis violacea
Neoniphon argenteus
Neoniphon aurolineatus
Neoniphon sammara
Orconectes australis
Orconectes virilis
Paracottus kneri
Pomatoschistus minutus
Procottus jettelesi
Procambarus milleri
Procambarus orcinus
Procambarus seminolae
Salaria pavo
Sargocentron diadema
Sargocentron microstoma
Sardina pilchardus
Sargocentron punctatissimum
Sarpa salpa
Sargocentron spiniferum
Sargocentron tiere
Sargocentron xantherythrum
Solea solea
Sphodromantis sp.
Taurulus bubalis
Zosterisessor ophiocephalus
Melopsittacus undulatus
Orchestia cavimana
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain B)
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain K)
Cucumber mosaic virus (strain MB-8)
Placobdella ornata
Potamotrygon orbignyi
Bison priscus
Halobatrachus didactylus
Homo sapiens neanderthalensis
Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capripneumoniae
Streptococcus ratti
Neisseria elongata
Neisseria flava
Neisseria perflava
Vibrio sp. (strain 2693)
Rhodosporidium toruloides
Trigonopsis variabilis
Bothrops pirajai
Crotalus durissus cascavella
Mycoplasma hyorhinis
Theileria buffeli
Arthrobacter sp. (strain Py1)
Peniophora sp. (strain SG)
Phlebiopsis gigantea
Trametes pubescens
Tricholoma matsutake
Barbus barbus
Tetraodon miurus
Methanobrevibacter smithii
Zalerion arboricola
Listeria grayi
Rana palustris
Polistes gallicus
Vespula germanica
Bungarus caeruleus
Vipera ammodytes meridionalis
Vipera aspis aspis
Vipera aspis zinnikeri
Echis coloratus
Opisthacanthus cayaporum
Bitis nasicornis
Naja nigricollis
Acanthophis rugosus
Acanthophis sp. (strain Seram)
Vipera berus orientalis
Bothrops neuwiedi pauloensis
Zhaoermia mangshanensis
Agkistrodon contortrix laticinctus
Adamsia palliata
Bitis caudalis
Bombus terrestris
Bothrops pictus
Rhopilema nomadica
Trimorphodon biscutatus lambda
Peptostreptococcus magnus
Pseudomonas sp. (strain SE83)
Pseudomonas sp. (strain V22)
Clarias macrocephalus
Uranoscopus japonicus
Colletotrichum sublineolum
Penicillium echinulatum
Penicillium expansum
Vibrio phage CP-T1
Arthrobacter viscosus
Larus argentatus
Tapirus pinchaque
Rubus idaeus
Palicourea condensata
Canarypox virus
Crocodilepox virus
Deerpox virus (strain W-848-83)
Deerpox virus (strain W-1170-84)
Horsepox virus
Lumpy skin disease virus
Pardachirus marmoratus
Pardachirus pavoninus
Swinepox virus (strain 17077-99)
Solanum cardiophyllum
Pasteurella aerogenes
Influenza A virus (strain A/Swine/Tennessee/26/1977 H1N1)
Influenza C virus (strain C/Berlin/1/1985)
Helicoverpa assulta
Solenopsis amblychila
Solenopsis aurea
Solenopsis daguerrei
Solenopsis electra
Solenopsis geminata
Solenopsis globularia littoralis
Solenopsis interrupta
Solenopsis macdonaghi
Solenopsis megergates
Solenopsis nigella gensterblumi
Solenopsis pusillignis
Solenopsis quinquecuspis
Solenopsis richteri
Solenopsis sp. (strain B0-153)
Solenopsis sp. (strain B0-178)
Solenopsis sp. (strain B0-151)
Solenopsis n. sp. (strain JP-2002)
Solenopsis substituta
Solenopsis saevissima
Solenopsis sp. (strain X)
Solenopsis tridens
Solenopsis xyloni
Parabuthus schlechteri
Orgyia pseudotsugata
Pseudomonas sp. (strain M114)
Pachycondyla goeldii
Sarcophaga crassipalpis
Sabellastarte magnifica
Alexandrium cohorticula
Symbiodinium sp.
Leuconostoc citreum
Hanseniaspora uvarum
Datisca glomerata
Clostridium novyi
Chrysomya bezziana
Prochlorococcus phage P-SSM2
Pseudomonas marginalis
Pseudomonas syringae pv. lachrymans
Xanthomonas campestris pv. malvacearum
Antheraea yamamai
Argiope aurantia
Aspergillus saitoi
Urochloa panicoides
Alteromonas sp.
Dermatophagoides microceras
Streptococcus macedonicus
Armoracia rusticana
Aloe vera
Perinereis aibuhitensis
Sedum lineare
Acetabularia acetabulum
Arthromyces ramosus
Beris vallata
Cynara scolymus
Drosophila capricorni
Drosophila mediostriata
Drosophila nebulosa
Drosophila pavlovskiana
Drosophila robusta
Drosophila saltans
Drosophila sucinea
Drosophila tropicalis
Hirtodrosophila pictiventris
Loxocera albisata
Rhagoletis completa
Syritta pipiens
Abies homolepis
Amaranthus cruentus
Magnolia grandiflora
Magnolia stellata
Polygonum bistorta
Saccharum barberi
Saccharum edule
Saccharum robustum
Saccharum sinense
Saccharum spontaneum
Silene conica
Plantago lanceolata
Amycolatopsis mediterranei
Dictyoglomus thermophilum
Condylostoma magnum
Glaucoma chattoni
Glomus mosseae
Opisthorchis sinensis
Penicillium olsonii
Platanus acerifolia
Diaprepes abbreviatus
Oenothera organensis
Penicillium digitatum
Penicillium griseoroseum
Populus tremula
Entamoeba dispar
Pelobacter acidigallici
Chroomonas sp.
Acinetobacter sp. (strain RA3849)
Xanthobacter agilis
Zoogloea ramigera
Thiocystis violacea
Arthrospira fusiformis
Polysiphonia urceolata
Tolypothrix scytonemoides
Liocarcinus holsatus
Liocarcinus marmoreus
Nocardioides sp. (strain KP7)
Rhodomonas sp. (strain CS 24)
Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8103)
Gracilaria chilensis
Griffithsia monilis
Polysiphonia boldii
Porphyridium sordidum
Pseudomonas sp. (strain EST1001)
Gastroclonium coulteri
Corallina officinalis
Streptomyces morookaensis
Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Oxamicus Monticello)
Eubacterium oxidoreducens
Sarcostemma gilliesii
Clostridium haemolyticum
Desulfovibrio fructosovorans
Desulfovibrio multispirans
Mumps virus (strain Enders)
Newcastle disease virus (strain Ulster/2C)
Rabies virus (strain PM)
Desulfovibrio baculatus
Ceratodon purpureus
Bacillus sp. (strain DS11)
Rhodococcus sp. (strain ATCC 21145)
Moraxella lacunata
Schmidtea mediterranea
Dryopteris crassirhizoma
Enteromorpha prolifera
Mercurialis perennis
Rumex obtusifolius
Solanum crispum
Thalassiosira oceanica
Ulva arasakii
Haliotis laevigata
Arcanobacterium haemolyticum
Corynebacterium ulcerans
Microbacterium luteolum
Rana pleuraden
Pseudoplectania nigrella
Agkistrodon blomhoffii siniticus
Elaphe quadrivirgata
Armillaria mellea
Grifola frondosa
Lamna nasus
Limnanthes alba
Limnanthes douglasii
Mycosphaerella pinodes
Dunaliella acidophila
Ficus awkeotsang
Petunia integrifolia
Coprinellus disseminatus
Coprinopsis scobicola
Leucoagaricus gongylophorus
Pleurotus djamor
Batozonellus maculifrons
Phoneutria nigriventer
Nasonia vitripennis
Popillia japonica
Arabis mosaic virus (isolate NW)
Barley mild mosaic virus (strain Na1)
Barley yellow mosaic virus (isolate Germany)
Barley yellow mosaic virus (strain Japanese II-1)
Bean-pod mottle virus (strain Kentucky G7)
Blackcurrant reversion association virus
Beet ringspot virus
Cycas necrotic stunt virus
Cowpea mosaic virus
Cowpea severe mosaic virus (strain DG)
Grapevine chrome mosaic virus
Grapevine fanleaf virus
Raspberry ringspot virus (strain cherry)
Tomato black ring virus (strain MJ)
Tomato ringspot virus (isolate raspberry)
Tobacco ringspot virus (strain Bud Blight)
Andean potato mottle virus
Arabis mosaic virus
Arabis mosaic virus (isolate Syrah)
Barley mild mosaic virus (strain ASL)
Barley mild mosaic virus (strain UK-F)
Grapevine fanleaf virus (isolate NW)
Red clover mottle virus
Raspberry ringspot virus (strain S)
Cryphonectria hypovirus 1 (strain EP713)
Cryphonectria hypovirus 1 (strain Euro7)
Juniperus oxycedrus
Syringa vulgaris
Avian encephalomyelitis virus (strain Calnek vaccine)
Avian encephalomyelitis virus (strain L2Z)
Avian encephalomyelitis virus (strain Van Reokel)
Bean common mosaic necrosis virus (strain NL-3)
Bovine enteric calicivirus NB (isolate Bovine/United States/Nebraska/1980)
Bovine enterovirus (strain VG-5-27)
Brome streak virus (strain 11-Cal)
Brome streak virus (strain German)
Beet mosaic virus
Bovine viral diarrhea virus (strain CP7)
Bovine viral diarrhea virus (isolate NADL)
Bovine viral diarrhea virus (strain SD-1)
Bean yellow mosaic virus
Cricket paralysis virus
Classical swine fever virus (strain Alfort)
Classical swine fever virus (strain Brescia)
Coxsackievirus A16 (strain G-10)
Coxsackievirus A16 (strain Tainan/5079/98)
Coxsackievirus A21 (strain Coe)
Coxsackievirus A24 (strain EH24/70)
Coxsackievirus A9 (strain Griggs)
Coxsackievirus B1 (strain Japan)
Coxsackievirus B2 (strain Ohio-1)
Coxsackievirus B3 (strain Nancy)
Coxsackievirus B3 (strain Woodruff)
Coxsackievirus B4 (strain E2)
Coxsackievirus B4 (strain JVB / Benschoten / New York/51)
Coxsackievirus B5 (strain Peterborough / 1954/UK/85)
Coxsackievirus B6 (strain Schmitt)
Clover yellow vein virus
Dengue virus type 1 (strain Thailand/AHF 82-80/1980)
Dengue virus type 1 (strain Brazil/97-11/1997)
Dengue virus type 1 (strain Jamaica/CV1636/1977)
Dengue virus type 1 (strain Singapore/S275/1990)
Dengue virus type 1 (strain Nauru/West Pac/1974)
Dengue virus type 2 (isolate Malaysia M2)
Dengue virus type 2 (isolate Malaysia M3)
Dengue virus type 2 (strain Thailand/16681/1984)
Dengue virus type 2 (strain 16681-PDK53)
Dengue virus type 2 (isolate Thailand/0168/1979)
Dengue virus type 2 (strain China/D2-04)
Dengue virus type 2 (strain Thailand/TH-36/1958)
Dengue virus type 2 (strain Jamaica/1409/1983)
Dengue virus type 2 (strain Thailand/NGS-C/1944)
Dengue virus type 2 (strain Puerto Rico/PR159-S1/1969)
Dengue virus type 2 (strain Peru/IQT2913/1996)
Dengue virus type 2 (strain Tonga/EKB194/1974)
Dengue virus type 2 (strain Thailand/PUO-218/1980)
Dengue virus type 3 (strain China/80-2/1980)
Dengue virus type 3 (strain Singapore/8120/1995)
Dengue virus type 3 (strain Martinique/1243/1999)
Dengue virus type 3 (strain Philippines/H87/1956)
Dengue virus type 3 (strain Sri Lanka/1266/2000)
Dengue virus type 4 (strain Dominica/814669/1981)
Dengue virus type 4 (strain Thailand/0476/1997)
Dengue virus type 4 (strain Philippines/H241/1956)
Dengue virus type 4 (strain Singapore/8976/1995)
Dengue virus type 4 (strain Thailand/0348/1991)
European brown hare syndrome virus (strain GD)
Echovirus 1 (strain Farouk / ATCC VR-1038)
Echovirus 5 (strain Noyce)
Echovirus 6 (strain Charles)
Echovirus 9 (strain Barty)
Echovirus 9 (strain Hill)
Echovirus 11 (strain Gregory)
Echovirus 12 (strain Travis)
Echovirus 16 (strain Harrington)
Echovirus 22 (strain Harris)
Echovirus 23 (strain CT86-6760)
Echovirus 23 (strain Williamson)
Echovirus 30 (strain Bastianni)
Echo 9 virus
Encephalomyocarditis virus
Encephalomyocarditis virus (strain emc-b nondiabetogenic)
Encephalomyocarditis virus (strain emc-d diabetogenic)
Mengo encephalomyocarditis virus (strain 37A)
Mengo encephalomyocarditis virus
Foot-and-mouth disease virus (strain A10-61)
Foot-and-mouth disease virus (strain A5)
Foot-and-mouth disease virus (strain A12)
Foot-and-mouth disease virus (strain A24 Cruzeiro)
Foot-and-mouth disease virus (strain C3 Indaial)
Foot-and-mouth disease virus (strain O1)
Foot-and-mouth disease virus (strain C1-Santa Pau)
Foot-and-mouth disease virus (strain C1)
Foot-and-mouth disease virus (strain A22/550 Azerbaijan 65)
Hepatitis GB virus B
Gloriosa stripe mosaic virus
Human hepatitis A virus genotype IIB (isolate SLF88)
Human hepatitis A virus genotype IIA (isolate CF-53)
Human hepatitis A virus genotype IA (isolate CR326)
Human hepatitis A virus genotype IIIA (isolate GA76)
Human hepatitis A virus genotype IA (isolate GBM)
Human hepatitis A virus genotype IA (isolate H2)
Human hepatitis A virus genotype IA (isolate HAS-15)
Human hepatitis A virus genotype IB (isolate HM175)
Human hepatitis A virus genotype IIIB (isolate HAJ85-1)
Human hepatitis A virus genotype IA (isolate LA)
Human hepatitis A virus genotype IA (isolate LCDC-1)
Human hepatitis A virus genotype IB (isolate MBB)
Human hepatitis A virus genotype IIIA (isolate NOR-21)
Simian hepatitis A virus genotype V (isolate AGM-27)
Simian hepatitis A virus genotype IV (isolate CY-145)
Simian hepatitis A virus genotype VI (isolate JM55)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 6a (isolate 6a33)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 2c (isolate BEBE1)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 1b (isolate BK)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 1b (isolate Con1)
Hepatitis C virus (isolate EC10)
Hepatitis C virus (isolate EC1)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 4a (isolate ED43)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 6a (isolate EUHK2)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 5a (isolate EUH1480)
Hepatitis C virus (isolate Glasgow)
Hepatitis C virus (isolate HCV-476)
Hepatitis C virus (isolate HCT27)
Hepatitis C virus (isolate HCT18)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 1c (isolate HC-G9)
Hepatitis C virus (isolate HCV-KF)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 1c (isolate India)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 1b (isolate HC-J1)
Hepatitis C virus (isolate HC-J2)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 1b (strain HC-J4)
Hepatitis C virus (isolate HC-J5)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 2a (isolate HC-J6)
Hepatitis C virus (isolate HC-J7)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 2b (isolate HC-J8)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 1b (isolate Japanese)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 2a (isolate JFH-1)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 3k (isolate JK049)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 6g (isolate JK046)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 2b (isolate JPUT971017)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 1b (isolate HC-JT)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 3a (isolate k3a)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 3a (isolate NZL1)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 1b (isolate HCR6)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 5a (isolate SA13)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 6b (isolate Th580)
Hepatitis C virus (isolate TH)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 3b (isolate Tr-Kj)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 1b (isolate Taiwan)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 2k (isolate VAT96)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 6d (isolate VN235)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 6k (isolate VN405)
Hepatitis C virus genotype 6h (isolate VN004)
Human enterovirus 70 (strain J670/71)
Human enterovirus 71 (strain BrCr)
Human enterovirus 71 (strain 7423/MS/87)
Human rhinovirus 14
Human rhinovirus 16
Human rhinovirus 1A
Human rhinovirus 1B
Human rhinovirus 2
Human rhinovirus 3
Human rhinovirus 89
Japanese encephalitis virus (strain SA-14)
Japanese encephalitis virus
Japanese encephalitis virus (strain Jaoars982)
Japanese encephalitis virus (strain Nakayama)
Kunjin virus (strain MRM61C)
Langat virus (strain TP21)
Langat virus (strain Yelantsev)
Louping ill virus
Louping ill virus (strain 31)
Louping ill virus (strain K)
Louping ill virus (strain Negishi 3248/49/P10)
Louping ill virus (strain Norway)
Louping ill virus (strain SB 526)
Lettuce mosaic virus (strain 0 / isolate French)
Lettuce mosaic virus (strain E)
Mosquito cell fusing agent
Maize dwarf mosaic virus
Murray valley encephalitis virus (strain MVE-1-51)
Nigerian sorghum potyvirus
Ornithogalum mosaic virus
Pepper mottle virus
Pepper mottle virus (isolate California)
Peanut mottle virus (strain M)
Porcine enteric sapovirus (isolate Swine/United States of America/Cowden/1980)
Porcine enterovirus 9 (strain UKG/410/73)
Poliovirus type 1 (strain Mahoney)
Poliovirus type 1 (strain Sabin)
Poliovirus type 2 (strain Lansing)
Poliovirus type 2 (strain W-2)
Poliovirus type 3 (strain 23127)
Poliovirus type 3 (strains P3/Leon/37 and P3/Leon 12A[1]B)
Tick-borne powassan virus (strain LB)
Plum pox potyvirus (strain D)
Plum pox potyvirus (strain El amar)
Plum pox potyvirus (isolate NAT)
Plum pox potyvirus (strain Rankovic)
Plum pox potyvirus (strain SK 68)
Papaya ringspot virus (strain P / mutant HA)
Papaya ringspot virus (strain P / mutant HA 5-1)
Papaya ringspot virus (strain W)
Pea seed-borne mosaic virus (strain DPD1)
Petunia vein clearing virus (isolate Shepherd)
Petunia vein clearing virus (isolate Hohn)
Potato virus A
Potato virus Y (strain C)
Potato virus Y (strain Chinese)
Potato virus Y (strain Hungarian)
Potato virus Y (strain N)
Potato virus Y (strain O)
Potato virus Y (strain Yo)
Passionfruit woodiness virus (strain Mild)
Passionfruit woodiness virus (strain Severe)
Passionfruit woodiness virus (strain Tip Blight)
Parsnip yellow fleck virus (isolate P-121)
Rabbit hemorrhagic disease virus (strain V-351)
Rabbit hemorrhagic disease virus (strain AST89)
Rabbit hemorrhagic disease virus (strain BS89)
Rabbit hemorrhagic disease virus (strain Rabbit/Germany/FRG/1989)
Rabbit hemorrhagic disease virus (strain SD)
Rice tungro spherical virus (strain A)
Rice tungro spherical virus (strain Vt6)
Soybean mosaic virus (strain G2)
Soybean mosaic virus (strain N)
St. louis encephalitis virus (strain MS1-7)
Sugarcane mosaic virus (strain SC)
Swine vesicular disease virus (strain H/3 '76)
Swine vesicular disease virus (strain UKG/27/72)
Sapporo virus (isolate GII/Human/Thailand/Mc10/2000)
Sapporo virus (strain Human/United Kingdom/Manchester/1993)
Sapporo virus (isolate GI/Human/Germany/pJG-Sap01)
Tamarillo mosaic virus
Tick-borne encephalitis virus (strain Hypr)
Tick-borne encephalitis virus Far Eastern subtype (strain Sofjin)
Tick-borne encephalitis virus European subtype (strain Neudoerfl)
Tobacco etch virus
Theiler's murine encephalomyelitis virus (strain BeAn 8386)
Theiler's murine encephalomyelitis virus (strain DA)
Theiler's murine encephalomyelitis virus (strain GDVII)
Triticum mosaic virus
Turnip mosaic virus (strain Japanese)
Turnip mosaic virus (strain Quebec)
Tobacco vein mottling virus
Watermelon mosaic virus II (isolate Tonga)
Watermelon mosaic virus II (isolate USA)
West Nile virus
Yellow fever virus (strain 17D vaccine)
Yellow fever virus (isolate Peru/1899/1981)
Yellow fever virus (strain Ghana/Asibi/1927)
Yellow fever virus (isolate Ivory Coast/1999)
Yellow fever virus (isolate Ethiopia/Couma/1961)
Yellow fever virus (strain French neurotropic vaccine FNV)
Yellow fever virus (isolate Ivory Coast/85-82H/1982)
Yellow fever virus (isolate Angola/14FA/1971)
Yellow fever virus (strain Trinidad/TRINID79A/1979)
Yellow fever virus (isolate Uganda/A7094A4/1948)
Zucchini yellow mosaic virus (strain California)
Zucchini yellow mosaic virus (strain Reunion Island)
Zucchini yellow mosaic virus (strain Singapore)
Watermelon mosaic virus II (isolate Australia)
Aura virus
Barmah forest virus
Chikungunya virus (strain 37997)
Chikungunya virus (strain S27-African prototype)
Eastern equine encephalitis virus (strain PE-0.0155)
Eastern equine encephalitis virus (strain PE-3.0815)
Eastern equine encephalitis virus (strain Florida 91-469)
Venezuelan equine encephalitis virus (strain 3880)
Venezuelan equine encephalitis virus (strain CPA201)
Venezuelan equine encephalitis virus (strain Mena II)
Venezuelan equine encephalitis virus (strain P676)
Venezuelan equine encephalitis virus (strain Trinidad donkey)
Getah virus
Mayaro virus (strain Brazil)
Middelburg virus
O'nyong-nyong virus (strain Gulu)
O'nyong-nyong virus (strain Igbo Ora)
O'nyong-nyong virus (strain SG650)
Ross river virus (strain NB5092)
Ross river virus (strain T48)
Rubella virus (strain BRD1)
Rubella virus (strain BRDII)
Rubella virus (strain Cendehill)
Rubella virus (strain M33)
Rubella virus (strain RN-UK86)
Rubella virus (strain TO-336 vaccine)
Rubella virus (strain RA27/3 vaccine)
Rubella virus (strain Therien)
Rubella virus (strain TO-336)
Sagiyama virus
Semliki forest virus
Sindbis virus subtype Ockelbo (strain Edsbyn 82-5)
Sindbis virus
Sleeping disease virus
Salmon pancreas disease virus
Western equine encephalitis virus
Nora virus
Turnip yellow mosaic virus (isolate TYMC)
Blotched snakehead virus
Chikungunya virus (strain Nagpur)
Eastern equine encephalitis virus
Eastern equine encephalitis virus (strain va33[ten broeck])
Venezuelan equine encephalitis virus (strain TC-83)
Venezuelan equine encephalitis virus (strain Everglades Fe3-7c)
Avian infectious bursal disease virus
Avian infectious bursal disease virus (strain 52/70)
Avian infectious bursal disease virus (strain Australian 002-73)
Avian infectious bursal disease virus (strain Cu-1)
Avian infectious bursal disease virus (strain E)
Avian infectious bursal disease virus (strain OH)
Avian infectious bursal disease virus (strain PBG-98)
Avian infectious bursal disease virus (strain STC)
Infectious pancreatic necrosis virus (strain Jasper)
Infectious pancreatic necrosis virus (strain N1)
Infectious pancreatic necrosis virus (strain Sp)
Ross river virus (strain 213970)
Commelina yellow mottle virus
Mouse intracisternal a-particle IL3
Rous sarcoma virus (strain Schmidt-Ruppin B)
Rice tungro bacilliform virus (isolate Philippines)
Simian immunodeficiency virus agm.vervet (isolate AGM266)
Simian immunodeficiency virus agm.vervet (isolate AGM385)
Marchantia paleacea
Paraponera clavata
Prevotella intermedia
Anaerobiospirillum succiniciproducens
Celatoblatta sp. (strain Blue Mountains)
Deropeltis cf. erythrocephala JT-2004
Deropeltis erythrocephala
Deropeltis sp. (strain Kenya)
Eurycotis floridana
Neostylopyga rhombifolia
Periplaneta australasiae
Periplaneta brunnea
Periplaneta fuliginosa
Pseudoderopeltis cf. bimaculata JT-2004
Pseudoderopeltis foveolata
Pseudoderopeltis flavescens
Shelfordella lateralis
Pycnoscelus surinamensis
Aptera fusca
Archimandrita tessellata
Blaptica dubia
Derocalymma cruralis
Derocalymma versicolor
Laxta sp. (strain Australia)
Panchlora viridis
Aphanizomenon baltica
Triatoma protracta
Staphylococcus lentus
Polyorchis penicillatus
Budorcas taxicolor
Cercocebus aterrimus
Cercopithecus mona
Presbytis francoisi
Crocodylus novaeguineae
Hypophthalmichthys nobilis
Rattus fuscipes
Rattus tunneyi
Xanthomonas campestris pv. glycines
Proatheris superciliaris
Mercurialis annua
Simulium damnosum
Ephedra distachya
Gamma-proteobacterium Hot 75m4
Pieris rapae
Acipenser stellatus
Photorhabdus sp. (strain Az29)
Scytalidium lignicolum
Tritirachium album
Sarda orientalis
Anthonomus grandis
Osilinus turbinatus
Amphiuma means
Gerbillus sp.
Triakis semifasciata
Theragra chalcogramma
Leuciscus cephalus
Caldariomyces fumago
Curvularia inaequalis
Pseudomonas pyrrocinia
Ascophyllum nodosum
Renibacterium salmoninarum
Serratia marcescens (strain ATCC 21074 / E-15)
Pseudis paradoxa
Araucaria araucana
Drimys winteri
Encephalartos lebomboensis
Ephedra tweediana
Equisetum palustre
Huperzia squarrosa
Marsilea botrycarpa
Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 8009)
Pseudoroegneria spicata
Tortula ruralis
Aegilops speltoides
Carpobrotus chilensis
Euglena deses
Euglena granulata
Euglena mutabilis
Euglena myxocylindracea
Euglena sanguinea
Lepocinclis buetschlii
Phacus acuminata
Mus musculus bactrianus
Mus platythrix
Alexandrium tamarense
Amaranthus hybridus
Chlorella ellipsoidea
Conocephalum conicum
Conocephalum supradecompositum
Dumortiera hirsuta
Ectocarpus siliculosus
Gymnodinium mikimotoi
Heterosigma carterae
Heterocapsa niei
Heterocapsa pygmaea
Heterocapsa rotundata
Magnolia pyramidata
Palmaria palmata
Prorocentrum micans
Spirodela oligorhiza
Abies alba
Synechococcus phage S-PM2
Synechococcus phage S-RSM2
Synechococcus phage syn9
Synechococcus phage S-WHM1
Agathis robusta
Bowenia serrulata
Butomus umbellatus
Cuscuta europaea
Dioscorea bulbifera
Euonymus alatus
Gunnera chilensis
Houttuynia cordata
Hydrastis canadensis
Ipomoea alba
Nelumbo lutea
Sagittaria latifolia
Saururus cernuus
Schisandra chinensis
Spathiphyllum wallisii
Taxus brevifolia
Zamia furfuracea
Orobanche minor
Pseudotsuga japonica
Euglena anabaena
Euglena stellata
Allenrolfea occidentalis
Bassia hyssopifolia
Borszczowia aralocaspica
Hookeria lucens
Hylocomium splendens
Hypnum cupressiforme
Leucodon sciuroides
Lopidium concinnum
Neckera crispa
Salicornia europaea
Sphagnum cuspidatum
Suaeda maritima
Tecticornia australasica
Solanum sogarandinum
Magnolia acuminata
Karenia brevis
Halococcus dombrowskii
Thermococcus sp. (strain KS-1)
Pseudoplusia includens
Bacillus sp. (strain S)
Streptomyces sp. (strain UC5319)
Peirates turpis
Parascaris univalens
Cellulomonas sp.
Micrococcus rubens
Pichia methanolica
Pyrococcus sp. (strain ST700)
Pomacea canaliculata
Bantua robusta
Blaberus giganteus
Cyrtotria poduriformis
Perisphaeria virescens
Phymateus morbillosus
Bombyx mori cytoplasmic polyhedrosis virus
Choristoneura fumiferana cypovirus
Euxoa scandens cypovirus
Orgyia pseudotsugata cypovirus
Agrotis segetum nuclear polyhedrosis virus
Mamestra brassicae nuclear polyhedrosis virus
Malacosoma neustria nuclear polyhedrosis virus
Orgyia pseudotsugata single capsid nuclear polyhedrosis virus
Panolis flammea multiple nucleocapsid polyhedrosis virus
Spodoptera frugiperda nuclear polyhedrosis virus
Spodoptera littoralis nuclear polyhedrosis virus
Rhodothalassium salexigens
Corynebacterium striatum
Flavobacterium lutescens
Colletotrichum graminicola
Candida glycerinogenes
Endomyces magnusii
Hansenula fabianii
Penicillium nalgiovense
Solorina crocea
Raja rhina
Neurospora terricola
Staphylococcus sp. (strain ST827)
Staphylococcus sp. (strain ST94)
Staphylococcus saprophyticus
Aspergillus japonicus
Avian sarcoma virus (strain 31)
Quercus alba
Murine coronavirus (strain defective JHM)
Hippocampus comes
Desulfurococcus amylolyticus
Murine sarcoma virus 3611
Polypedates leucomystax
Leptodactylus vastus
Taraxacum officinale
Harvey murine sarcoma virus
Murine sarcoma virus NS.C58
Rasheed rat sarcoma virus
Kirsten murine sarcoma virus
Hydrogenovibrio marinus
Thiomonas intermedia
Gonyaulax polyedra
Abies magnifica
Abies mariesii
Abies sachalinensis
Abies veitchii
Acer saccharum
Acrostichum aureum
Adenium obesum
Adiantum pedatum
Adoxa moschatellina
Ailanthus altissima
Ajuga chamaepitys
Akania bidwillii
Alisma plantago-aquatica
Alluaudia procera
Alnus incana
Alvinoconcha hessleri symbiotic bacterium
Anemia mexicana
Anthocleista grandiflora
Anthospermum herbaceum
Antirhea lucida
Antrophyum reticulatum
Aphelandra sinclairiana
Apocynum cannabinum
Arenaria drummondii
Arthropteris backleri
Asclepias exaltata
Asperula laevigata
Atriplex patula
Atriplex rosea
Averrhoa carambola
Bambusa glaucescens
Barnadesia caryophylla
Barleria prionitis
Bauera rubioides
Beaumontia grandiflora
Begonia metallica X sanguinea
Bertiera breviflora
Betula nigra
Bixa orellana
Blechnum orientale
Botrypus strictus
Bouvardia glaberrima
Brownea coccinea
Buddleja davidii
Bulnesia arborea
Bursera inaguensis
Buxus sempervirens
Byrsonima crassifolia
Cajanus cajan
Calycophyllum candidissimum
Callicarpa dichotoma
Callitriche heterophylla
Caltha palustris
Calyptrosphaera sphaeroidea
Camassia leichtlinii
Carpinus caroliniana
Cassia didymobotrya
Cassia fistula
Casuarina litorea
Catesbaea spinosa
Cephalotus follicularis
Cephalanthus occidentalis
Cerastium glomeratum
Ceratopetalum gummiferum
Cheiropleuria biscuspis
Cheilanthes lanosa
Chrysochromulina hirta
Cibotium barometz
Colletia armata
Coleonema pulchellum
Convolvulus tricolor
Cornus alternifolia
Cornus canadensis
Corylus cornuta
Cornus florida
Cornus kousa
Corynocarpus laevigatus
Coriaria myrtifolia
Cornus obliqua
Cornus officinalis
Cornus oblonga
Couroupita guianensis
Crassula marnierana
Crepidomanes birmanicum
Crucianella angustifolia
Cruciata glabra
Daphniphyllum sp.
Darlingtonia californica
Dendrophthora clavata
Deppea grandiflora
Detonula confervacea
Dichapetalum crassifolium
Digitalis purpurea
Dillenia indica
Dionaea muscipula
Drosera binata
Drosera burmannii
Drosera capensis
Drosera dichrosepala
Drosera filliformis
Drosera peltata
Drosera petiolaris
Drosera regia
Drymophloeus subdisticha
Epacris sp.
Eremothamnus marlothianus
Eriodictyon californicum
Eucryphia lucida
Euglena geniculata
Euglena pisciformis
Euonymus bungeanus
Euonymus maackii
Eupatorium atrorubens
Euphorbia dulcis
Exacum affine
Galium album
Galium aparine
Galium corsicum
Galium elongatum
Galium lucidum
Galium palustre
Galium parisiense
Galium scabrum
Geranium grandiflorum
Geum borisii
Geum chiloense
Gladiolus guienzii
Halesia carolina
Hallea rubrostipulata
Heliamphora nutans
Heuchera micrantha
Hippocratea richardiana
Humiria balsamifera
Hydnophytum formicarum
Hydrophyllum virginianum
Icacina mannii
Idesia polycarpa
Ilex aquifolium
Ilex ciliospinosa
Ilex crenata
Ilex pernyi
Iris ensata
Iris germanica
Isophysis tasmanica
Jasminum suavissimum
Justicia odorata
Larix occidentalis
Lavandula lanata
Lobelia sp.
Lupinus atlanticus
Lupinus albifrons
Lupinus albescens
Lupinus arcticus
Lupinus aureonitens
Lupinus densiflorus
Lupinus digitatus
Lupinus hispanicus
Lupinus latifolius
Lupinus micranthus
Lupinus microcarpus
Lupinus mutabilis
Lupinus nanus
Lupinus nootkatensis
Lupinus paraguariensis
Lupinus perennis
Lupinus pilosus
Lupinus princei
Magnolia latahensis
Magnolia macrophylla
Manganese-oxidizing bacterium (strain SI85-9A1)
Mollugo verticillata
Monarda didyma
Morus rubra
Myrica cerifera
Nelsonia canescens
Nemopanthus mucronatus
Neurachne munroi
Neurachne tenuifolia
Nicandra physalodes
Nitrosomonas sp. (strain ENI-11)
Nitrosospira sp. (strain 40KI)
Nitrosospira sp. (strain TCH716)
Nolana spathulata
Notholaena delicatula
Notholaena fendleri
Notothixos subaureus
Nyssa ogecha
Onoclea sensibilis
Onychium japonicum
Ostrya virginiana
Oxalis dillenii
Pandorea jasminoides
Parnassia fimbriata
Passiflora quadrangularis
Pellaea andromedifolia
Pellaea rotundifolia
Persicaria senticosum
Phelline comosa
Phoenix reclinata
Phopsis stylosa
Pinus balfouriana
Pinguicula caerulea
Pinus edulis
Pinus krempfii
Pinus longaeva
Pinus wallichiana
Platytheca verticillata
Pleurochrysis carterae
Plumbago auriculata
Podocarpus gracilior
Polygala cruciata
Polemonium reptans
Poliothyrsis sinensis
Porphyra carolinensis
Porphyra dentata
Porphyra katadae
Pseudolarix kaempferi
Pteris vittata
Ptychomitrium gardneri
Quisqualis indica
Ribes americanum
Roridula gorgonias
Rosa damascena
Rubia tinctorum
Ruttya fruticosa
Salvia divinorum
Salvadora persica
Salacia pallescens
Sanguinaria canadensis
Sarracenia flava
Scutellaria bolanderi
Securidaca diversifolia
Sedum rubrotinctum
Serenoa repens
Sesbania sesban
Sherardia arvensis
Silene gallica
Solandra grandiflora
Solemya velum gill symbiont
Spigelia marilandica
Stegnosperma halimifolium
Stellaria media
Streptopus lanceolatus
Strychnos nux-vomica
Symphoricarpos albus
Tabebuia heterophylla
Tamarindus indica
Tasmannia insipida
Taxodium distichum
Thalassiosira nordenskioeldii
Thespesia populnea
Trianthema portulacastrum
Tsuga heterophylla
Ulmus alata
Valantia muralis
Verbena bonariensis
Viburnum acerifolium
Victoria cruziana
Vigna sinensis
Villarsia calthifolia
Viola soraria
Vitis aestivalis
Weinmannia silvicola
Zamioculcas zamiifolia
Batophora oerstedii
Glycine tabacina
Glycine tomentella
Malus sp.
Larrea tridentata
Anabaena sp. (strain CA / ATCC 33047)
Acidiphilium cryptum
Acidiphilium organovorum
Bacteriophage 434
Pseudomonas phage D3
Enterobacteria phage HK022
Atlantic halibut nervous necrosis virus
African horse sickness virus 9
Enterobacteria phage BZ13
Bluetongue virus 10 (isolate USA)
Greasy grouper nervous necrosis virus
Influenza A virus (strain A/Beijing/11/1956 H1N1)
Influenza A virus (strain A/Dunedin/4/1973 H3N2)
Macrobrachium rosenbergii nodavirus
Pieris rapae virus
Rice dwarf virus (isolate Akita)
Rice dwarf virus (isolate Fujian)
Rotavirus A (strain Cow/United Kingdom/UK/1975 G6-P7[5]-I2-R2-C2-M2-A3-N2-T7-E2-H3)
Rotavirus B (isolate Rat/United States/IDIR/1984)
Rotavirus C (strain Pig/United States/Cowden/1980)
Rotavirus A (strain Pig/United States/Gottfried/1983 G4-P2B[6]-I1-R1-C1-M1-A8-N1-T1-E1-H1)
Rotavirus A (strain Cow/France/RF/198? G6-P6[1]-I2-R2-C2-M2-A3-N2-T6-E2-H3)
Rotavirus A/SA11 (strain Both G3-P5B[2]-I2-R2-C5-M5-A5-N2-T5-E2-H5)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae virus L-BC
Striped jack nervous necrosis virus
Acidiphilium facilis
Campylobacter lari
Methylomonas clara
Mycobacterium thermoresistibile
Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica
Spiroplasma melliferum
Vibrio natriegens
Xenorhabdus bovienii
Campoletis sonorensis virus
Enterobacteria phage RB18
Enterobacteria phage RB51
Enterobacteria phage phi21
Vibrio sp. (strain S14 / CCUG 15956)
Dasyatis sabina
Odontaspis taurus
Cricetidae sp.
Caprine arthritis encephalitis virus
Simian immunodeficiency virus (isolate African mandrill)
Salmonella borreze
Discosoma sp.
Parasicyonis actinostoloides
Mus minutoides
Dehalospirillum multivorans
Bifidobacterium longum (strain DJO10A)
Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109)
Staphylococcus phage phi11
Cucumis figarei
Gynostemma pentaphyllum
Saponaria officinalis
Trichosanthes anguina
Momordica balsamina
Phytolacca dioica
Gelonium multiflorum
Phytolacca heterotepala
Lychnis chalcedonica
Drimia maritima
Luffa acutangula
Pleurotus tuberregium
Siraitia grosvenorii
Oenothera ammophila
Chlamydomonas sp. (strain WXM)
Gracilaria tenuistipitata
Chrysochromulina alifera
Pleurochrysis haptonemofera
Lepidochelys kempi
Liberibacter africanus subsp. capensis
Liberibacter africanus
Vitis riparia
Streptomyces sp. (strain FRI-5)
Toxocara canis
Choristoneura parallela
Chlamydomonas sp. (strain W80)
Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon kondoi
Mycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1)
Megalobrama amblycephala
Mylopharyngodon piceus
Paramisgurnus dabryanus
Pelteobagrus fulvidraco
Silurus meridionalis
Siniperca kneri
Agriotes lineatus
Argas monolakensis
Biphyllus lunatus
Carabus granulatus
Diaphorina citri
Maconellicoccus hirsutus
Phlebotomus papatasi
Aster yellows phytoplasma
Lysiphlebus testaceipes
Taenia asiatica
Timarcha balearica
Lactobacillus fermentum (strain IFO 3956 / LMG 18251)
Lactobacillus reuteri (strain JCM 1112)
Vibrio metschnikovii
Pyura stolonifera
Ash yellows phytoplasma
Clover proliferation phytoplasma
Clover yellow edge phytoplasma
Loofah witches'-broom phytoplasma
Phytoplasma sp. (strain STRAWB1)
Phytoplasma sp. (strain STRAWB2)
Pigeon pea witches'-broom phytoplasma
Prunus armeniaca phytoplasma
Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum (strain SS14)
Littorina littorea
Oscheius brevesophaga
Pyrobotrys stellata
Borrelia duttonii (strain Ly)
Borrelia recurrentis (strain A1)
Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain MGCS10565)
Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 19F (strain G54)
Aedes triseriatus
Streptomyces bikiniensis
Thermus oshimai
Enteromorpha compressa
Theileria lestoquardi
Trichoderma hamatum
Cryptochiton stelleri
Julodis onopordi
Ornithodoros parkeri
Brachyspira pilosicoli
Carsonella ruddii
Toxoptera citricida
Arthrobacter glacialis
Halophilic eubacterium NRCC 41227
Haloanaerobium praevalens
Vibrio costicola
Leishmania peruviana
Rhodotorula glutinis
Rana clamitans
Acanthamoeba polyphaga
Avian rous-associated virus type 1
Avian retrovirus IC10
Salmonella anatum
Aspergillus pallidus
Axis porcinus
Damaliscus korrigum
Galea musteloides
Gerbillus nigeriae
Hydrochoerus hydrochaeris
Leopoldamys edwardsi
Microtus nivalis
Niviventer cremoriventer
Uranomys ruddi
Thelephora ganbajun
Aspergillus restrictus
Rattus exulans
Rattus tiomanicus
Antirrhinum hispanicum
Bacillus intermedius
Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain EC4115 / EHEC)
Klebsiella pneumoniae (strain 342)
Rhizobium phage 16-3
Streptomyces phage phiC31
Aegilops comosa
Aegilops uniaristata
Agropyron cristatum
Australopyrum velutinum
Crithopsis delileana
Elymus canadensis
Elymus californicus
Elymus hystrix
Eremopyrum distans
Festucopsis festucoides
Festucopsis serpentini
Heteranthelium piliferum
Hordeum marinum
Lactate dehydrogenase elevating virus (strain C)
Lactate dehydrogenase elevating virus (strain Plagemann)
Marsilea quadrifolia
Porcine reproductive and respiratory syndrome virus (strain 16244B)
Porcine reproductive and respiratory syndrome virus (strain HB-1)
Porcine reproductive and respiratory syndrome virus (strain VR-2332)
Psathyrostachys fragilis
Psathyrostachys rupestris
Psathyrostachys stoloniformis
Secale strictum
Simian hemorrhagic fever virus
Streptomyces granaticolor
Taeniatherum caput-medusae
Takakia lepidozioides
Thinopyrum bessarabicum
Mycobacterium peregrinum
Porphyromonas cangingivalis
Prochloron sp.
Prochlorococcus sp. (strain DV1)
Brochothrix thermosphacta
Leuconostoc pseudomesenteroides
Weissella hellenica
Enterobacteria phage K11
Enterobacteria phage SP6
Gelasinospora sp. (strain G114)
Bartonella clarridgeiae
Conopholis americana
Agave bracteosa
Alopecurus pratensis
Alophia veracruzana
Andropogon ischaemum
Anthoxanthum odoratum
Anthoceros punctatus
Aristea capitata
Aristea platycaulis
Arundinaria japonica
Asparagus scaber
Babiana stricta
Bobartia gladiatus
Bromus erectus
Bryum capillare
Bucegia romanica
Calamagrostis epigeios
Canalohypopterygium tamariscinum
Catharomnion ciliatum
Cinna latifolia
Crocus nudiflorus
Crocosmia sp. (strain Lejeune 1997)
Cyathophorum bulbosum
Cypella sp. (strain Lejeune 1997)
Dendrocalamus giganteus
Deschampsia flexuosa
Dietes grandiflora
Dietes robinsoniana
Diphyscium foliosum
Equisetum bogotense
Equisetum fluviatile
Equisetum giganteum
Equisetum hyemale
Equisetum laevigatum
Equisetum pratense
Equisetum sylvaticum
Equisetum variegatum
Festuca gigantea
Festuca pratensis
Freesia sp. (strain Lejeune 1997)
Funaria hygrometrica
Furcraea gigantea
Gladiolus communis
Gladiolus murielae
Haplomitrium hookeri
Haemanthus magnificeas
Hymenocallis littoralis
Hypopterygium arbuscula
Hypopterygium didictyon
Hypopterygium filiculaeforme
Hypopterygium laricinum
Iris lutescens
Iris pallida
Jamesoniella autumnalis
Lamarckia aurea
Libertia formosa
Lopidium struthiopteris
Lygeum spartum
Melica uniflora
Monoclea forsteri
Moraea spathulata
Narcissus odorus
Neomarica sp. (strain Lejeune 1997)
Nerine bowdenii
Patersonia fragilis
Patersonia sp. (strain Lejeune 1997)
Pellia neesiana
Pennisetum villosum
Phyllostachys flexuosa
Plagiochila adiantoides
Plagiochasma rupestre
Rhapis humilis
Ricciocarpos natans
Romulea revelieri
Setaria viridis
Sisyrinchium sp.
Sisyrinchium striatum
Sparaxis sp. (strain Lejeune 1997)
Sphaerocarpos donnelli
Splachnum sphaericum
Stipa capensis
Tigridia sp. (strain Lejeune 1997)
Tragus racemosus
Tripsacum dactyloides
Tricholaena rosea
Trimezia stayermarkii
Woodwardia radicans
Woodwardia unigemmata
Yucca filamentosa
Seoul virus (strain 80-39)
Saccharomyces 20S RNA narnavirus
Saccharomyces 23S RNA narnavirus
Mycobacterium szulgai
Helix lucorum
Mycoplasma flocculare
Heteropneustes fossilis
Elm yellows phytoplasma
Mya arenaria
Providencia sp.
Papilio dardanus
Scarabaeus laticollis
Acholeplasma axanthum
Acholeplasma sp. (strain ATCC J233)
Alder yellows phytoplasma
Anaeroplasma abactoclasticum
Elm witches'-broom phytoplasma
Flavescence doree phytoplasma
Phytoplasma sp. (strain PY1)
Rubus stunt phytoplasma
Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma
Helicobacter bizzozeronii
Magnolia soulangeana
Petunia parodii
Bacillus vallismortis
Deschampsia antarctica
Rhodococcus sp. (strain Q15)
Misgurnus fossilis
Rotavirus A (strain Pig/Mexico/YM/1983 G11-P9[7]-I5-R1-C1-M1-A8-N1-T1-E1-H1)
Gryllotalpa orientalis
Bacillus sp. (strain L7)
Streptomyces argillaceus
Streptomyces atroolivaceus
Bacteriophage P42D
Staphylococcus phage phi13
Vaccinia virus (strain Dairen I)
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate v1)
Stomopneutes variolaris
Sporosarcina halophila
Thermoactinomyces thalpophilus
Riftia pachyptila sulfur-oxidizing endosymbiont
Streptomyces avidinii
Bovichtus variegatus
Gadus ogac
Rickettsia mongolotimonae
Junonia coenia
Peronidia venulosa
Buthotus judaicus
Leiurus quinquestriatus quinquestriatus
Thiobacillus thioparus
Penaeus sp.
Perinereis vancaurica tetradentata
Nototodarus gouldi
Solanum habrochaites
Salmonella thompson
Heterometrus laoticus
Centruroides infamatus infamatus
Centruroides limpidus tecomanus
Odontobuthus doriae
Tityus bahiensis
Tityus zulianus
Buthus occitanus mardochei
Tityus fasciolatus
Parabuthus liosoma
Clostridium propionicum
Pseudomonas sp. (strain ATCC 19151)
Avian erythroblastosis virus (strain S13)
Pseudomonas ochraceae
Tribolium confusum
Hylobates klossii
Thermus sp. (strain Rt41A)
Thauera selenatis
Segestria florentina
Amblypharyngodon chulabhornae
Danio aff. albolineatus
Danio frankei
Pseudorasbora parva
Tanichthys albonubes
Stichodactyla haddoni
Avian reovirus (strain S1133)
Isometrus vittatus
Buthacus arenicola
Avian erythroblastosis virus (strain Sloan-Kettering)
Acetogenium kivui
Loxosceles laeta
Loxosceles arizonica
Loxosceles boneti
Loxosceles gaucho
Loxosceles intermedia
Loxosceles reclusa
Loxosceles similis
Loxosceles deserta
Magnaporthe poae
Protopterus annectens
Astragalus bisulcatus
Streptomyces pristinaespiralis
Acetobacter liquefaciens
Streptomyces sp. (strain C5)
Solidago canadensis var. scabra
Chymomyza amoena
Drosophila busckii
Humicola lutea
Lampanyctus crocodilus
Paecilomyces sinensis
Paecilomyces tenuipes
Paulownia kawakamii
Vaccinia virus (strain Tashkent)
Arthrobotrys dactyloides
Ganoderma microsporum
Haloarcula hispanica
Mycobacterium celatum
Mycobacterium lepraemurium
Mycobacterium simiae
Parastichopus californicus
Streptococcus acidominimus
Streptococcus alactolyticus
Streptococcus canis
Streptococcus porcinus
Streptomyces seoulensis
Acanthopagrus butcheri
Coregonus lavaretus
Labeo rohita
Lates calcarifer
Misgurnus mizolepis
Odontesthes argentinensis
Pangasianodon gigas
Pangasius pangasius
Pseudocaranx dentex
Sciaenops ocellatus
Sebastes schlegelii
Siganus guttatus
Verasper variegatus
Cyclopterus lumpus
Salmonella blockley
Salmonella bongori
Salmonella diarizonae
Salmonella houtenae
Salmonella enterica VII
Salmonella enterica I
Salmonella hadar
Rhodococcus sp. (strain IGTS8)
Pseudallescheria boydii
Clostridium innocuum
Rarobacter faecitabidus
Pasteuria penetrans
Dictyostelium mucoroides
Salmonella typhisuis
Arthrobotrys oligospora
Araneus bicentenarius
Nephila clavipes
Pythium hypogynum
Streptococcus sp. group G
Paleosuchus palpebrosus
Bovine coronavirus (strain vaccine)
Murine coronavirus (strain 4)
Murine coronavirus (strain JHMV / variant CL-2)
Porcine transmissible gastroenteritis coronavirus (strain Miller)
Porcine transmissible gastroenteritis coronavirus (strain NEB72-rt)
Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain 6/82)
Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain D274)
Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain D3896)
Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain UK/123/82)
Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain UK/142/86)
Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain UK/167/84)
Pseudacanthotermes spiniger
Avian sarcoma virus (strain PR2257)
Avian sarcoma virus (strain rASV1441)
Avian sarcoma virus (strain S1)
Avian sarcoma virus (strain S2)
Rous sarcoma virus (strain H-19)
Rous sarcoma virus (strain PA101T)
Rous sarcoma virus (strain Schmidt-Ruppin E)
Spongilla lacustris
Brassica oleracea var. acephala
Atractaspis engaddensis
Apodemus agrarius
Cervus albirostris
Crocidura suaveolens
Globicephala macrorhynchus
Aegilops tauschii subsp. strangulata
Oryza glaberrima
Streptomyces longisporus
Streptomyces platensis
Streptomyces mobaraensis
Streptomyces antifibrinolyticus
Streptomyces albogriseolus
Streptoverticillium eurocidicus
Streptomyces griseoincarnatus
Streptoverticillium luteoverticillatus
Streptoverticillium netropsis
Streptoverticillium orinoci
Amsacta albistriga
Buttiauxella sp. (strain PNBS)
Scolopendra angulata
Scolopendra viridicornis nigra
Elaeis guineensis var. tenera
Anguilla australis
Rhus vernicifera
Bacteriophage LZ3
Bacteriophage LZ5
Streptococcus sp. (strain 19909)
Rauvolfia mannii
Shigella phage 7888
Bacteriophage H30
Synanceia horrida
Synanceia verrucosa
Bacillus lentus
Bacillus sp. (strain TA39)
Sporobolus stapfianus
Tulipa gesneriana
Atheris chlorechis
Scytonema varium
Chrysomya rufifacies
Megaselia scalaris
Takifugu pardalis
Fervidobacterium pennivorans
Leptodactylus syphax
Salmonella potsdam
Bathyergus suillus
Taxus chinensis
Hadronyche sp. (strain 20)
Hadronyche infensa
Tremella mesenterica
Tremella brasiliensis
Paenibacillus alvei
Anemia phyllitidis
Pelvetia fastigiata
Dictyostelium purpureum
Euplotes vannus
Leptomonas seymouri
Oxytricha granulifera
Erysiphe pisi
Oomycete-like sp. (strain MacKay2000)
Ectocarpus variabilis
Cercospora beticola
Chlamydomonas incerta
Epichloe typhina
Euplotes focardii
Haliotis discus
Melampsora lini
Mycosphaerella pini
Onchocerca gibsoni
Pestalotiopsis microspora
Polytomella agilis
Rhynchosporium secalis
Ustilago violacea
Euplotes aediculatus
Reticulomyxa filosa
Pyrodictium occultum
Alteromonas sp. (strain M-1)
Pseudomonas sp. (strain P51)
Rhipicephalus bursa
Salmonella ordonez
Lateolabrax japonicus
Tuber dryophilum
Missulena bradleyi
Hadronyche versuta
Stylonychia mytilis
Cercopithecine herpesvirus 1
Equine herpesvirus 1 (strain AB1)
Human cytomegalovirus
Enterobacteria phage LP7
Bacillus phage Nf
Bacillus phage rho15
Ureaplasma urealyticum
Carcharhinus springeri
Enterobacteria phage RB3
Bufo americanus
Hartmannella vermiformis
Burkholderia sp. (strain RASC)
Carnation latent virus
Podisus maculiventris
Necturus maculosus
Streptomyces azureus
Malbranchea sulfurea
Bacillus sp. (strain EA1)
Bacillus sp. (strain AK1)
Paenibacillus thiaminolyticus
Corynebacterium nephridii
Clostridium sporogenes
Griffithsia pacifica
Tissierella creatinophila
Thaumatococcus daniellii
Phoradendron liga
Helleborus purpurascens
Phoradendron tomentosum
Pyrularia pubera
Bacillus sp. (strain ULM1)
Thermococcus sp. (strain KS-8)
Desulfurococcus sp. (strain SY)
Hoplobatrachus tigerinus
Ateline herpesvirus 3
Saimiriine herpesvirus 2 (strain 484)
Veronica hederifolia
Hadronyche formidabilis
Kassina maculata
Uperoleia inundata
Uperoleia rugosa
Rana margaratae
Eledone moschata
Physalaemus fuscumaculatus
Urechis unicinctus
Chrysanthemum coronarium
Flavobacterium psychrophilum
Castanopsis chinensis
Thalassophryne maculosa
Proteus inconstans
Tupaia tana
Balanus nubilis
Agelenopsis aperta
Protobothrops tokarensis
Oxyopes kitabensis
Shewanella massilia
Atrax robustus
Atrax sp. (strain Illawarra)
Oxyopes lineatus
Bilophila wadsworthia
Aedes togoi
Anopheles merus
Culex tarsalis
Platanus orientalis
Vibrio sp. (strain ANT-300)
Escherichia intermedia
Symbiobacterium sp. (strain SC-1)
Lynx rufus
Panthera pardus
Chironomus kiiensis
Haemaphysalis longicornis
Haliotis diversicolor
Lepisma saccharina
Mimachlamys nobilis
Panulirus stimpsoni
Abies grandis
Pimelobacter sp. (strain R48)
Arthrobacter sp. (strain Q36)
Arthrobacter ramosus
Brevibacterium helvolum
Rhizobium sp. (strain M-11)
Fusarium sporotrichioides
Fusarium acaciae-mearnsii
Fusarium asiaticum
Fusarium austroamericanum
Fusarium boothii
Fusarium cerealis
Fusarium cortaderiae
Fusarium meridionale
Fusarium mesoamericanum
Fusarium poae
Fusarium pseudograminearum
Myrothecium roridum
Stachybotrys chartarum
Triatoma pallidipennis
Hyptis suaveolens
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. pomaceae
Lipomyces starkeyi
Saccharomyces kudriavzevii
Bacillus sp. (strain KSM-64)
Pneumocystis jiroveci
Spironucleus barkhanus
Plasmodium falciparum (isolate FCH-5)
Apis mellifera scutellata
Rhodococcus corallinus
Glossina palpalis palpalis
Crocodylus porosus
Gemmula periscelida
Polystira albida
Androctonus crassicauda
Kukulcania hibernalis
Phoneutria reidyi
Phoneutria keyserlingi
Geolycosa sp. (strain A267TDLS2-KZARNA)
Anthopleura xanthogrammica
Buthus sp. (strain IY-2001)
Ceratogyrus cornuatus
Heteroscodra maculata
Psalmopoeus cambridgei
Psammophis mossambicus
Scodra griseipes
Stromatopelma calceatum
Theraphosa blondi
Bunodosoma granulifera
Paraphysa scrofa
Hysterocrates gigas
Dispholidus typus
Heteropoda venatoria
Anthopleura fuscoviridis
Radianthus paumotensis
Agelena opulenta
Agelena orientalis
Antheopsis maculata
Brachypelma smithii
Hololena curta
Bunodosoma cangicum
Caerostris extrusa
Paracoelotes luctuosus
Plesiophrictus guangxiensis
Ornithoctonus huwena
Anthopleura sp. (strain 'Zhanjiang')
Selenocosmia hainana
Heriaeus melloteei
Diguetia canities
Tegenaria agrestis
Lasiodora parahybana
Macrothele gigas
Plectreurys tristis
Aptostichus schlingeri
Brachypelma ruhnaui
Pyemotes tritici
Thrixopelma pruriens
Macrothele raveni
Coremiocnemis validus
Phasianidae sp.
Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue
Pholiota nameko
Citrobacter braakii
Bacillus atrophaeus
Bacillus mojavensis
Herpesvirus ateles
Human herpesvirus 7 (strain RK)
Human herpesvirus 6B (strain HST)
Nectria haematococca
Dicrostonyx groenlandicus
Ochotona daurica
Lacanobia oleracea granulosis virus
Bacillus sp. (strain GL1)
Astragalus membranaceus
Human cytomegalovirus (strain Merlin)
Gallid herpesvirus 2 (strain bc-1)
Gallid herpesvirus 2 (strain Md5)
Meleagrid herpesvirus 1 (strain H2)
Bacteriophage PBS2
Phellinidium sulphurascens
Urticina piscivora
Uperoleia mjobergii
Mycobacterium parafortuitum
Bacillus sp. (strain TB-90)
Helicobacter heilmannii
Yersinia aldovae
Yersinia bercovieri
Yersinia frederiksenii
Yersinia mollaretii
Yersinia rohdei
Streptococcus vestibularis
Puccinia recondita f. sp. triseti
Human cytomegalovirus (strain Toledo)
Neotomodon alstoni
Mycoplasma bovis
White spot syndrome virus
Microtus montanus
Human cytomegalovirus (strain Eisenhardt)
Lactococcus phage (isolate 7-9)
Enterobacteria phage BF23
Dolichovespula arenaria
Polistes exclamans
Polistes fuscatus
Polybia scutellaris rioplatensis
Vespula flavopilosa
Vespula pensylvanica
Vespula squamosa
Vespula vidua
Torpedo ocellata
Penicillium simplicissimum
Amblyomma variegatum
Hybomitra bimaculata
Thermococcus sp. (strain KI)
Ascidia sydneiensis samea
Heterodera schachtii
Kalanchoe daigremontiana
Vaccinia virus (strain LC16m0)
Vaccinia virus (strain LC16m8)
Vaccinia virus (strain Lister)
Tegula pfeifferi
Streptomyces sp. (strain D7)
Bovine papillomavirus type 1
Bovine papillomavirus type 2
Bovine papillomavirus type 3
Bovine papillomavirus type 4
Bovine papillomavirus type 5
Bovine papillomavirus type 6
Canine oral papillomavirus
Cottontail rabbit papillomavirus (strain Kansas)
Cottontail rabbit papillomavirus (strain Washington B)
Avian papillomavirus fpv-l
Human papillomavirus type 3
Human papillomavirus type 4
Human papillomavirus type 5
Human papillomavirus type 7
Human papillomavirus type 8
Human papillomavirus type 9
Human papillomavirus type 10
Human papillomavirus type 11
Human papillomavirus type 12
Human papillomavirus type 13
Human papillomavirus type 14
Human papillomavirus type 15
Human papillomavirus type 16
Human papillomavirus type 17
Human papillomavirus type 18
Human papillomavirus type 19
Human papillomavirus type 1a
Human papillomavirus type 20
Human papillomavirus type 21
Human papillomavirus type 22
Human papillomavirus type 23
Human papillomavirus type 24
Human papillomavirus type 25
Human papillomavirus type 26
Human papillomavirus type 27
Human papillomavirus type 28
Human papillomavirus type 29
Human papillomavirus type 2a
Human papillomavirus type 30
Human papillomavirus type 31
Human papillomavirus type 32
Human papillomavirus type 33
Human papillomavirus type 34
Human papillomavirus type 35
Human papillomavirus type 36
Human papillomavirus type 37
Human papillomavirus type 38
Human papillomavirus type 39
Human papillomavirus type 40
Human papillomavirus type 41
Human papillomavirus type 42
Human papillomavirus type 44
Human papillomavirus type 45
Human papillomavirus type 47
Human papillomavirus type 48
Human papillomavirus type 49
Human papillomavirus type 51
Human papillomavirus type 52
Human papillomavirus type 53
Human papillomavirus type 54
Human papillomavirus type 57
Human papillomavirus type 58
Human papillomavirus type 59
Human papillomavirus type 5b
Human papillomavirus type 60
Human papillomavirus type 61
Human papillomavirus type 63
Human papillomavirus type 65
Human papillomavirus type 66
Human papillomavirus type 69
Human papillomavirus type 6a
Human papillomavirus type 6b
Human papillomavirus type 70
Human papillomavirus type 72
Human papillomavirus type 73
Human papillomavirus type RTRX7
Mastomys natalensis papillomavirus
Deer papillomavirus
European elk papillomavirus
Pygmy chimpanzee papillomavirus type 1
Pygmy chimpanzee papillomavirus type 1C
Rhesus papillomavirus type 1
Human papillomavirus type 50
Human papillomavirus type 55
Human papillomavirus type 56
Human papillomavirus type 6c
Reindeer papillomavirus
Human papillomavirus type 43
Human papillomavirus type 68
Human papillomavirus type 94
Human papillomavirus type ME180
Micromys minutus papillomavirus
Heliothis armigera granulosis virus
Pseudalatia unipuncta granulosis virus
Orf virus (strain NZ7)
Molluscum contagiosum virus subtype 2
Pogona barbata
Vaccinia virus (strain WR 65-16)
Equine herpesvirus 1 (strain HH1)
Enterobacteria phage HK620
Enterobacteria phage ST64T
Spiroplasma virus SpV1-R8A2 B
Equine herpesvirus 1 (strain Kentucky D)
Bacillus phage phi15
Spiroplasma virus 4
Enterobacteria phage Ox2
Enterobacteria phage M1
Mycobacterium phage Bxz2
Enterobacteria phage alpha3
Enterobacteria phage G4
Enterobacteria phage phiK
Enterobacteria phage phiX174
Enterobacteria phage S13
Enterobacteria phage St-1
Human herpesvirus 1 (strain Patton)
Herpesvirus ateles type 1 (strain Lennette)
Infectious laryngotracheitis virus (strain 632)
Infectious laryngotracheitis virus (strain SA-2)
Human herpesvirus 2 (strain G)
Varicella-zoster virus (strain Scott)
Human herpesvirus 1 (strain HZT)
Bovine respiratory syncytial virus (strain 127)
Bovine respiratory syncytial virus (strain 220-60)
Bovine respiratory syncytial virus (strain 4642)
Bovine respiratory syncytial virus (strain 375)
Bovine respiratory syncytial virus (strain 220-69)
Bovine respiratory syncytial virus (strain Lelystad)
Bovine respiratory syncytial virus (strain Snook)
Bovine respiratory syncytial virus (strain Wbh)
Cocal virus
Human herpesvirus 2 (strain B4327UR)
Human respiratory syncytial virus A (strain rsb642)
Human respiratory syncytial virus A (strain rsb1734)
Human respiratory syncytial virus A (strain rsb5857)
Human respiratory syncytial virus A (strain rsb6190)
Human respiratory syncytial virus A (strain rsb6256)
Human respiratory syncytial virus A (strain rsb6614)
Human respiratory syncytial virus B (strain 8/60)
Rabies virus (isolate Human/Algeria/1991)
Rabies virus (strain Vnukovo-32)
Sigma virus
Vesicular stomatitis Indiana virus (strain Orsay)
Bunyavirus La Crosse (isolate L74)
Hantaan virus (strain B-1)
Hantaan virus (strain Hojo)
Hantaan virus (strain Lee)
New York virus
Rift valley fever virus
Seoul virus (strain R22)
Tomato spotted wilt virus
Tomato spotted wilt virus (isolate D)
Tomato spotted wilt virus (strain Regular2A)
Squash mosaic virus (strain melon)
Epstein-Barr virus (strain P3HR-1)
Zaire ebolavirus (strain Eckron-76)
Ivory Coast ebolavirus (strain Cote d'Ivoire-94)
Reston ebolavirus (strain Siena/Philippine-92)
Enterobacteria phage FSalpha
Enterobacteria phage PST
Enterobacteria phage RB6
Enterobacteria phage RB8
Enterobacteria phage RB9
Enterobacteria phage RB10
Enterobacteria phage RB15
Enterobacteria phage RB27
Enterobacteria phage SV14
Enterobacteria phage SV76
Human immunodeficiency virus type 1 (isolate N1T-A group M subtype B)
Simian immunodeficiency virus AGM.tantalus
Acholeplasma phage L2
Staphylococcus phage L54a
Mycobacterium phage FRAT1
Serratia phage KSP20
Serratia phage KSP90
Serratia phage KSP100
Amanita virosa
Fenneropenaeus merguiensis
Ichthyomyzon unicuspus
Human papillomavirus type 62
Human papillomavirus type 64
Human papillomavirus type 67
Human papillomavirus type 82
Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain D41)
Avian infectious bronchitis virus (strain Beaudette M42)
Porcine epidemic diarrhea virus (strain Br1/87)
Hippasa partita
Gloydius saxatilis
Rotavirus C (isolate Cow/Japan/Shintoku/1991)
Rotavirus A (strain SA11-4F G3-P6[1]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (strain Turkey/Ireland/Ty-1/1978 G7-P[17]-I4-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-N4-Tx-E4-Hx)
Rotavirus A (strain Cow/United States/NCDV-Lincoln/1969 G6-P6[1]-I2-R2-C2-M2-Ax-N2-T6-E2-Hx)
Rotavirus A (strain Human/United States/DS-1/1976 G2-P1B[4]-I2-R2-C2-M2-A2-N2-T2-E2-H2)
Rotavirus A (strain Human/United States/Wa/1974 G1-P1A[8]-I1-R1-C1-M1-A1-N1-T1-E1-H1)
Rotavirus A (strain Pig/United States/OSU/1977 G5-P9[7]-I5-R1-C1-M1-A1-N1-T1-E1-H1)
Rotavirus A (strain SA11-Patton G3-Px[x]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (strain SA11-Ramig G3-Px[x]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (isolate Human/Japan/IGV-80-3/198? Gx-Px[x]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Bombyx densonucleosis virus
Azotobacter salinestris
Oxyuranus scutellatus canni
Pseudocerastes persicus
African horse sickness virus 4
African horse sickness virus 6
Bluetongue virus 11 (isolate USA)
Bluetongue virus 13 (isolate USA)
Bluetongue virus 17 (isolate USA)
Bluetongue virus 1 (isolate Australia)
Bluetongue virus 1 (isolate South Africa)
Bluetongue virus 20 (isolate Australia)
Bluetongue virus 2 (isolate USA)
Epizootic hemorrhagic disease virus 2 (strain Alberta)
Human respiratory syncytial virus B (strain B1)
Bluetongue virus 10
African horse sickness virus 1
African horse sickness virus 2
African horse sickness virus 3
African horse sickness virus 5
African horse sickness virus 7
African horse sickness virus 8
Broadhaven virus
Rice hoja blanca virus (strain cr)
Rice black streaked dwarf virus
Rice dwarf virus (isolate O)
Rice gall dwarf virus
Wound tumor virus
Wound tumor virus (strain NJ)
Carnation Italian ringspot virus
Havel river virus
Human herpesvirus 1 (strain A44)
Pelargonium necrotic spot virus
Pear latent virus
Tomato bushy stunt virus (strain B8)
Tomato bushy stunt virus (strain A23)
Tomato bushy stunt virus (strain Ja6)
Tomato bushy stunt virus (strain Ja9)
Tomato bushy stunt virus (strain type)
Chlamydia phage 1
Murine polyomavirus (strain P16 small-plaque)
Human herpesvirus 7 (strain MUK)
Bluetongue virus 1 (isolate South Africa vaccine)
Bluetongue virus 3 (isolate South Africa vaccine)
Epizootic hemorrhagic disease virus 1
Gallid herpesvirus 2 (strain MD11/75C/R2)
Epizootic hemorrhagic disease virus 2 (strain Australia)
Sulfolobus virus-like particle SSV2
Rotavirus A (strain Cow/United States/B641/198? G6-P7[5]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-A3-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (isolate Cow/Thailand/A5/1988 G8-P6[1]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-A14-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (isolate Cow/Thailand/61A/1988 G10-P7[5]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (isolate Cow/Germany/993/1983 G18-P[17]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (isolate Cow/Thailand/A44/1988 G10-P8[11]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-A3-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (isolate Cow/United States/B223/1983 G10-P8[11]-I2-Rx-Cx-Mx-A13-Nx-Tx-E2-Hx)
Rotavirus A (strain Cow/Canada/C486/1977 G6-P6[1]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (isolate Cow/Japan/KK3/1983 G10-P8[11]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (isolate Dog/United States/K9/1981 G3-P5A[3]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-A9-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (isolate Horse/United Kingdom/H2/1976 G3-P4[12]-I2-Rx-Cx-Mx-A10-Nx-Tx-E2-Hx)
Rotavirus A (isolate Cat/Japan/FRV-1/1986 G3-P3[9]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-E3-Hx)
Rotavirus A (isolate Cat/Japan/FRV64/1989 G3-P5B[3]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-A9-Nx-Tx-E3-Hx)
Rotavirus B (isolate Human/China/ADRV/1982)
Rotavirus A (isolate Human/Sweden/1076/1983 G2-P2A[6]-I2-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-E2-Hx)
otavirus A (strain Human/Japan/AU-1/1982 G3-P3[9]-I3-R3-C3-M3-A3-N3-T3-E3-H3)
Rotavirus A (strain Human/Australia/RV-5/1981 G2-P1B[4]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-N2-Tx-E2-Hx)
Rotavirus A (strain Human/Indonesia/69M/1980 G8-P4[10]-I2-R2-C2-M2-A2-N2-T2-E2-H2)
Rotavirus A (strain Human/Japan/K8/1977 G1-P3A[9]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-A1-Nx-Tx-Ex-H3)
Rotavirus A (strain Human/Japan/KU/1995 G1-P1A[1]-I1-R1-C1-M1-A1-N1-T1-E1-H1)
Rotavirus A (strain Human/Philippines/L26/1987 G12-P1B[4]-I2-R2-C2-M1/M2-A2-N1-T2-E2-H1)
Rotavirus A (strain Human/Venezuela/M37/1982 G1-P2A[6]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-A1-Nx-Tx-E1-Hx)
Rotavirus A (isolate Human/Australia/McN13/1980 G3-P2A[6]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (strain Human/United States/P/1974 G3-P1A[8]-I1-R1-C1-M1-A1-N1-T1-E1-H1)
Rotavirus A (isolate Human/Thailand/Mc35/1992 G10-P11[14]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (strain Human/United Kingdom/ST3/1975 G4-P2A[6]-I1-R1-C1-M1-A1-N1-T1-E1-H1)
Rotavirus A (isolate Human/India/116E/1986 G9-P8[11]-I1-Rx-Cx-Mx-A1-Nx-Tx-E1-Hx)
Rotavirus A (isolate Human/Italy/VA70/1975 G4-P1A[8]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (isolate Human/Israel/RO1845/1993 G3-P5A[3]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (strain Monkey/United States/RRV/1980 G3-P5B[3]-I2-R2-C3-M3-A9-Nx-T3-E3-H6)
Rotavirus A (strain SA11-FEM G3-P6[1]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (strain SA11-SEM G3-P5B[2]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Maize rough dwarf virus
Bluetongue virus 13 (isolate 13B89Z)
Rice dwarf virus (isolate S)
Rice dwarf virus
Streptomyces vinaceus
Enterococcus phage phiEF24C
Halobacterium phage phiH
Rotavirus A (strain Horse/United States/FI-14/1980 G3-P4[12]-I6-Rx-Cx-Mx-A10-Nx-Tx-E2-Hx)
Rotavirus C (isolate Human/United kingdom/Bristol/1989)
Rotavirus C (isolate Human/Brazil/Belem/1992)
Rotavirus C (isolate Human/united Kingdom/Preston/1992)
Rotavirus A (strain Human/Japan/S2/1980 G2-P1B[4]-I2-R2-C2-M2-Ax-Nx-T2-E2-Hx)
Rotavirus C (isolate Human/Japan/88-220/1988)
Rotavirus A (isolate Cow/Japan/KN-4/1983 G6-P8[11]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (isolate Cow/Argentina/T449/1992 G1-Px[x]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (strain Chicken/Ireland/Ch2/1979 G7-Px[x]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (isolate Horse/United States/FI-23/1981 G14-P4[12]-I2-Rx-Cx-Mx-A10-Nx-Tx-E2-Hx)
Rotavirus A (isolate Horse/United Kingdom/L338/1988 G13-P12[18]-I6-Rx-Cx-M6-A6-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (isolate Horse/Japan/HO-5/1980 G3-Px[x]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (strain Human/Australia/RV-4/1977 G1-P1A[8]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-N1-Tx-E1-Hx)
Rotavirus A (isolate Human/-/RK9/198? Gx-Px[x]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (isolate Human/Australia/Hu5/1977 G2-Px[x]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (strain Human/Indonesia/B37/198? G8-Px[x]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-N2-Tx-Ex-H2)
Rotavirus A (strain Human/Venezuela/HN126/1983 G2-Px[x]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (strain Human/Japan/MO/1982 G3-P1A[8]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-E1-Hx)
Rotavirus A (isolate Human/Australia/A91a/1991 G1-Px[x]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (isolate Pig/Australia/AT/1976 G3-P9[7]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (isolate Pig/Australia/CRW-8/1987 G3-P9[7]-I5-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (isolate Pig/Australia/TFR-41/1987 G5-P9[7]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (isolate Pig/Australia/BEN144/1989 G4-P2B[6]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus C (strain Pig/Russia/K/1987)
Rotavirus A (isolate Pig/Australia/BMI-1/1989 G4-P9[7]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (strain Human/United Kingdom/A28/1987 G10-Px[x]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (isolate Human/United Kingdom/A64/1987 G10-P11[14]-I2-R2-C2-M2-A3-N2-T6-E2-H3)
Rotavirus A (isolate Cow/United States/VMRI/1988 G6-Px[x]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-Ax-Nx-Tx-Ex-Hx)
Rotavirus A (strain Rabbit/United States/ALA/199? G3-P11[14]-Ix-Rx-Cx-Mx-A9-Nx-Tx-E5-H3)
Tomato black ring virus (strain C)
Tomato black ring virus (strain E)
Tomato black ring virus (strain L)
Mumps virus (strain Edingburgh 2)
Mumps virus (strain Edingburgh 4)
Mumps virus (strain Edingburgh 6)
Mumps virus (strain Matsuyama)
Mumps virus (strain Belfast)
Mumps virus (strain Kilham)
Mumps virus (strain Bristol 1)
Mumps virus (strain Takahashi)
Mumps virus (strain Urabe vaccine AM9)
Scolopendra subspinipes
Lachesis muta rhombeata
Gloydius shedaoensis
Sheeppox virus (strain InS-1)
Thermoproteus tenax virus 1 (strain VT3)
Alopias vulpinus
Plethodon jordani
Evasterias troschelii
Pituophis melanoleucus
Plestiodon skiltonianus
Sceloporus occidentalis
Perkinsus olseni
Xanthomonas sp. (strain T-22)
Alcaligenes defragrans
Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes
Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans
Candida shehatae
Candida tenuis
Ampullariella sp. (strain 3876)
Arthrobacter sp. (strain NRRL B3728)
Bacillus sp. (strain LW2)
Fervidobacterium gondwanense
Streptomyces corchorusii
Streptomyces diastaticus
Streptomyces murinus
Streptomyces olivochromogenes
Streptomyces rubiginosus
Streptomyces sp. (strain NCL 82-5-1)
Streptomyces thermocyaneoviolaceus
Streptomyces violaceoniger
Thermoanaerobacter yonseii
Caldicellulosiruptor sp. (strain Rt8B.4)
Cryptococcus albidus
Dictyoglomus sp. (strain B4A)
Paecilomyces variotii
Thermoascus aurantiacus
Thermoanaerobacterium sp. (strain JW/SL YS485)
Streptomyces sp. (strain IKD472 / FERM P-14339)
Beet necrotic yellow vein mosaic virus (isolate G1)
Bacteriophage LZ1
Bacteriophage LZ4
Mycoplasma iowae
Acinetobacter sp. (strain ED45-25)
Treponema medium
Beet necrotic yellow vein mosaic virus (isolate F2)
Halobacterium sp. (strain GN101)
Oenothera picensis
Oenothera villaricae
Chlorella pyrenoidosa
Rhizobium sp.
Enterobacteria phage N4
Haemophilus phage S2
Staphylococcus hominis
Dictyostelium sp. (strain GA11)
Owenia fusiformis
Thermofilum pendens
Streptococcus gallolyticus
Achlya ambisexualis
Micropterus salmoides
Lymphocytic choriomeningitis virus (strain Pasteur)
Lymphocytic choriomeningitis virus (strain Traub)
×
Amino acid list
(click to insert)
14 A contact number (Nishikawa-Ooi, 1986)
8 A contact number (Nishikawa-Ooi, 1980)
A parameter defined from the residuals obtained from the best correlation of
A parameter of charge transfer capability (Charton-Charton, 1983)
A parameter of charge transfer donor capability (Charton-Charton, 1983)
AA composition of CYT of multi-spanning proteins (Nakashima-Nishikawa, 1992)
AA composition of CYT of single-spanning proteins (Nakashima-Nishikawa, 1992)
AA composition of CYT2 of single-spanning proteins (Nakashima-Nishikawa,
AA composition of EXT of multi-spanning proteins (Nakashima-Nishikawa, 1992)
AA composition of EXT of single-spanning proteins (Nakashima-Nishikawa, 1992)
AA composition of EXT2 of single-spanning proteins (Nakashima-Nishikawa,
AA composition of MEM of multi-spanning proteins (Nakashima-Nishikawa, 1992)
AA composition of MEM of single-spanning proteins (Nakashima-Nishikawa, 1992)
AA composition of membrane proteins (Nakashima et al., 1990)
AA composition of mt-proteins (Nakashima et al., 1990)
AA composition of mt-proteins from animal (Nakashima et al., 1990)
AA composition of mt-proteins from fungi and plant (Nakashima et al., 1990)
AA composition of total proteins (Nakashima et al., 1990)
Absolute entropy (Hutchens, 1970)
Accessibility reduction ratio (Ponnuswamy et al., 1980)
Accessible surface area (Radzicka-Wolfenden, 1988)
Activation Gibbs energy of unfolding, pH7.0 (Yutani et al., 1987)
Activation Gibbs energy of unfolding, pH9.0 (Yutani et al., 1987)
Alpha helix propensity of position 44 in T4 lysozyme (Blaber et al., 1993)
alpha-CH chemical shifts (Andersen et al., 1992)
alpha-CH chemical shifts (Bundi-Wuthrich, 1979)
Alpha-helix indices (Geisow-Roberts, 1980)
Alpha-helix indices for alpha/beta-proteins (Geisow-Roberts, 1980)
Alpha-helix indices for alpha-proteins (Geisow-Roberts, 1980)
Alpha-helix indices for beta-proteins (Geisow-Roberts, 1980)
Alpha-helix propensity derived from designed sequences (Koehl-Levitt, 1999)
alpha-NH chemical shifts (Bundi-Wuthrich, 1979)
ALTFT index (Cornette et al., 1987)
ALTLS index (Cornette et al., 1987)
Amino acid composition (Dayhoff et al., 1978a)
Amino acid distribution (Jukes et al., 1975)
Amphiphilicity index (Mitaku et al., 2002)
Aperiodic indices (Geisow-Roberts, 1980)
Aperiodic indices for alpha/beta-proteins (Geisow-Roberts, 1980)
Aperiodic indices for alpha-proteins (Geisow-Roberts, 1980)
Aperiodic indices for beta-proteins (Geisow-Roberts, 1980)
Apparent partial specific volume (Bull-Breese, 1974)
Apparent partition energies calculated from Chothia index (Guy, 1985)
Apparent partition energies calculated from Janin index (Guy, 1985)
Apparent partition energies calculated from Robson-Osguthorpe index (Guy,
Apparent partition energies calculated from Wertz-Scheraga index (Guy, 1985)
Atom-based hydrophobic moment (Eisenberg-McLachlan, 1986)
Average accessible surface area (Janin et al., 1978)
Average flexibility indices (Bhaskaran-Ponnuswamy, 1988)
Average gain in surrounding hydrophobicity (Ponnuswamy et al., 1980)
Average gain ratio in surrounding hydrophobicity (Ponnuswamy et al., 1980)
Average interactions per side chain atom (Warme-Morgan, 1978)
Average internal preferences (Olsen, 1980)
Average membrane preference: AMP07 (Degli Esposti et al., 1990)
Average non-bonded energy per atom (Oobatake-Ooi, 1977)
Average non-bonded energy per residue (Oobatake-Ooi, 1977)
Average number of surrounding residues (Ponnuswamy et al., 1980)
Average reduced distance for C-alpha (Meirovitch et al., 1980)
Average reduced distance for C-alpha (Rackovsky-Scheraga, 1977)
Average reduced distance for side chain (Meirovitch et al., 1980)
Average reduced distance for side chain (Rackovsky-Scheraga, 1977)
Average relative fractional occurrence in A0(i) (Rackovsky-Scheraga, 1982)
Average relative fractional occurrence in A0(i-1) (Rackovsky-Scheraga, 1982)
Average relative fractional occurrence in AL(i) (Rackovsky-Scheraga, 1982)
Average relative fractional occurrence in AL(i-1) (Rackovsky-Scheraga, 1982)
Average relative fractional occurrence in AR(i) (Rackovsky-Scheraga, 1982)
Average relative fractional occurrence in AR(i-1) (Rackovsky-Scheraga, 1982)
Average relative fractional occurrence in E0(i) (Rackovsky-Scheraga, 1982)
Average relative fractional occurrence in E0(i-1) (Rackovsky-Scheraga, 1982)
Average relative fractional occurrence in EL(i) (Rackovsky-Scheraga, 1982)
Average relative fractional occurrence in EL(i-1) (Rackovsky-Scheraga, 1982)
Average relative fractional occurrence in ER(i) (Rackovsky-Scheraga, 1982)
Average relative fractional occurrence in ER(i-1) (Rackovsky-Scheraga, 1982)
Average relative probability of beta-sheet (Kanehisa-Tsong, 1980)
Average relative probability of helix (Kanehisa-Tsong, 1980)
Average relative probability of inner beta-sheet (Kanehisa-Tsong, 1980)
Average relative probability of inner helix (Kanehisa-Tsong, 1980)
Average side chain orientation angle (Meirovitch et al., 1980)
Average surrounding hydrophobicity (Manavalan-Ponnuswamy, 1978)
Average volume of buried residue (Chothia, 1975)
Average volumes of residues (Pontius et al., 1996)
Averaged turn propensities in a transmembrane helix (Monne et al., 1999)
Beta-coil equilibrium constant (Ptitsyn-Finkelstein, 1983)
Beta-sheet propensity derived from designed sequences (Koehl-Levitt, 1999)
Beta-strand indices (Geisow-Roberts, 1980)
Beta-strand indices for alpha/beta-proteins (Geisow-Roberts, 1980)
Beta-strand indices for beta-proteins (Geisow-Roberts, 1980)
Bitterness (Venanzi, 1984)
Bulkiness (Zimmerman et al., 1968)
Buriability (Zhou-Zhou, 2004)
Composition (Grantham, 1974)
Composition of amino acids in anchored proteins (percent) (Cedano et al.,
Composition of amino acids in extracellular proteins (percent) (Cedano et
Composition of amino acids in intracellular proteins (percent) (Cedano et
Composition of amino acids in membrane proteins (percent) (Cedano et al.,
Composition of amino acids in nuclear proteins (percent) (Cedano et al.,
Conformational parameter of beta-structure (Beghin-Dirkx, 1975)
Conformational parameter of beta-turn (Beghin-Dirkx, 1975)
Conformational parameter of inner helix (Beghin-Dirkx, 1975)
Conformational preference for all beta-strands (Lifson-Sander, 1979)
Conformational preference for antiparallel beta-strands (Lifson-Sander, 1979)
Conformational preference for parallel beta-strands (Lifson-Sander, 1979)
Consensus normalized hydrophobicity scale (Eisenberg, 1984)
Correlation coefficient in regression analysis (Prabhakaran-Ponnuswamy, 1982)
Delta G values for the peptides extrapolated to 0 M urea (O*Neil-DeGrado,
Dependence of partition coefficient on ionic strength (Zaslavsky et al.,
Direction of hydrophobic moment (Eisenberg-McLachlan, 1986)
Distance between C-alpha and centroid of side chain (Levitt, 1976)
Distribution of amino acid residues in the 18 non-redundant families of
Distribution of amino acid residues in the 18 non-redundant families of
Distribution of amino acid residues in the alpha-helices in mesophilic
Distribution of amino acid residues in the alpha-helices in thermophilic
Effective partition energy (Miyazawa-Jernigan, 1985)
Electron-ion interaction potential (Veljkovic et al., 1985)
Electron-ion interaction potential values (Cosic, 1994)
Energy transfer from out to in(95%buried) (Radzicka-Wolfenden, 1988)
Entire chain compositino of amino acids in nuclear proteins (percent)
Entire chain composition of amino acids in extracellular proteins of
Entire chain composition of amino acids in intracellular proteins of
Entire chain composition of amino acids in intracellular proteins of
Entropy of formation (Hutchens, 1970)
Flexibility parameter for no rigid neighbors (Karplus-Schulz, 1985)
Flexibility parameter for one rigid neighbor (Karplus-Schulz, 1985)
Flexibility parameter for two rigid neighbors (Karplus-Schulz, 1985)
Fraction of site occupied by water (Krigbaum-Komoriya, 1979)
Free energies of transfer of AcWl-X-LL peptides from bilayer interface to
Free energy change of alpha(Ri) to alpha(Rh) (Wertz-Scheraga, 1978)
Free energy change of epsilon(i) to alpha(Rh) (Wertz-Scheraga, 1978)
Free energy change of epsilon(i) to epsilon(ex) (Wertz-Scheraga, 1978)
Free energy in alpha-helical conformation (Munoz-Serrano, 1994)
Free energy in alpha-helical region (Munoz-Serrano, 1994)
Free energy in beta-strand conformation (Munoz-Serrano, 1994)
Free energy in beta-strand region (Munoz-Serrano, 1994)
Free energy in beta-strand region (Munoz-Serrano, 1994)
Free energy of solution in water, kcal/mole (Charton-Charton, 1982)
Frequency of occurrence in beta-bends (Lewis et al., 1971)
Frequency of the 1st residue in turn (Chou-Fasman, 1978b)
Frequency of the 2nd residue in turn (Chou-Fasman, 1978b)
Frequency of the 3rd residue in turn (Chou-Fasman, 1978b)
Frequency of the 4th residue in turn (Chou-Fasman, 1978b)
Graph shape index (Fauchere et al., 1988)
Heat capacity (Hutchens, 1970)
Helix formation parameters (delta delta G) (O*Neil-DeGrado, 1990)
Helix initiation parameter at posision i,i+1,i+2 (Finkelstein et al., 1991)
Helix initiation parameter at posision i-1 (Finkelstein et al., 1991)
Helix termination parameter at posision j+1 (Finkelstein et al., 1991)
Helix termination parameter at posision j-2,j-1,j (Finkelstein et al., 1991)
Helix-coil equilibrium constant (Finkelstein-Ptitsyn, 1977)
Helix-coil equilibrium constant (Ptitsyn-Finkelstein, 1983)
HPLC parameter (Parker et al., 1986)
Hydration free energy (Robson-Osguthorpe, 1979)
Hydration number (Hopfinger, 1971), Cited by Charton-Charton (1982)
Hydration potential (Wolfenden et al., 1981)
Hydropathies of amino acid side chains, neutral form (Roseman, 1988)
Hydropathies of amino acid side chains, pi-values in pH 7.0 (Roseman, 1988)
Hydropathy index (Kyte-Doolittle, 1982)
Hydropathy scale based on self-information values in the two-state model (16%
Hydropathy scale based on self-information values in the two-state model (20%
Hydropathy scale based on self-information values in the two-state model (25%
Hydropathy scale based on self-information values in the two-state model (36%
Hydropathy scale based on self-information values in the two-state model (5%
Hydropathy scale based on self-information values in the two-state model (50%
Hydropathy scale based on self-information values in the two-state model (9%
Hydrophilicity scale (Kuhn et al., 1995)
Hydrophilicity value (Hopp-Woods, 1981)
Hydrophobic parameter (Levitt, 1976)
Hydrophobic parameter pi (Fauchere-Pliska, 1983)
Hydrophobicity (Jones, 1975)
Hydrophobicity (Prabhakaran, 1990)
Hydrophobicity (Zimmerman et al., 1968)
Hydrophobicity coefficient in RP-HPLC, C18 with 0.1%TFA/2-PrOH/MeCN/H2O
Hydrophobicity coefficient in RP-HPLC, C18 with 0.1%TFA/MeCN/H2O (Wilce et
Hydrophobicity coefficient in RP-HPLC, C4 with 0.1%TFA/MeCN/H2O (Wilce et al.
Hydrophobicity coefficient in RP-HPLC, C8 with 0.1%TFA/MeCN/H2O (Wilce et al.
Hydrophobicity factor (Goldsack-Chalifoux, 1973)
Hydrophobicity index (Argos et al., 1982)
Hydrophobicity index (Engelman et al., 1986)
Hydrophobicity index (Fasman, 1989)
Hydrophobicity index (Wolfenden et al., 1979)
Hydrophobicity index, 3.0 pH (Cowan-Whittaker, 1990)
Hydrophobicity scale from native protein structures (Casari-Sippl, 1992)
Hydrophobicity scales (Ponnuswamy, 1993)
Hydrophobicity-related index (Kidera et al., 1985)
Hydrostatic pressure asymmetry index, PAI (Di Giulio, 2005)
Information measure for alpha-helix (Robson-Suzuki, 1976)
Information measure for coil (Robson-Suzuki, 1976)
Information measure for C-terminal helix (Robson-Suzuki, 1976)
Information measure for C-terminal turn (Robson-Suzuki, 1976)
Information measure for extended (Robson-Suzuki, 1976)
Information measure for extended without H-bond (Robson-Suzuki, 1976)
Information measure for loop (Robson-Suzuki, 1976)
Information measure for middle helix (Robson-Suzuki, 1976)
Information measure for middle turn (Robson-Suzuki, 1976)
Information measure for N-terminal helix (Robson-Suzuki, 1976)
Information measure for N-terminal turn (Robson-Suzuki, 1976)
Information measure for pleated-sheet (Robson-Suzuki, 1976)
Information measure for turn (Robson-Suzuki, 1976)
Information value for accessibility; average fraction 23% (Biou et al., 1988)
Information value for accessibility; average fraction 35% (Biou et al., 1988)
Interactivity scale obtained by maximizing the mean of correlation
Interactivity scale obtained by maximizing the mean of correlation
Interactivity scale obtained from the contact matrix (Bastolla et al., 2005)
Intercept in regression analysis (Prabhakaran-Ponnuswamy, 1982)
Interior composition of amino acids in extracellular proteins of mesophiles
Interior composition of amino acids in intracellular proteins of mesophiles
Interior composition of amino acids in intracellular proteins of thermophiles
Interior composition of amino acids in nuclear proteins (percent)
Isoelectric point (Zimmerman et al., 1968)
Knowledge-based membrane-propensity scale from 1D_Helix in MPtopo databases
Knowledge-based membrane-propensity scale from 3D_Helix in MPtopo databases
Linker index (Bae et al., 2005)
Linker propensity from 1-linker dataset (George-Heringa, 2003)
Linker propensity from 2-linker dataset (George-Heringa, 2003)
Linker propensity from 3-linker dataset (George-Heringa, 2003)
Linker propensity from all dataset (George-Heringa, 2003)
Linker propensity from helical (annotated by DSSP) dataset (George-Heringa,
Linker propensity from long dataset (linker length is greater than 14
Linker propensity from medium dataset (linker length is between six and 14
Linker propensity from non-helical (annotated by DSSP) dataset
Linker propensity from small dataset (linker length is less than six
Linker propensity index (Suyama-Ohara, 2003)
Localized electrical effect (Fauchere et al., 1988)
Long range non-bonded energy per atom (Oobatake-Ooi, 1977)
Loss of Side chain hydropathy by helix formation (Roseman, 1988)
Mean area buried on transfer (Rose et al., 1985)
Mean fractional area loss (Rose et al., 1985)
Mean polarity (Radzicka-Wolfenden, 1988)
Mean volumes of residues buried in protein interiors (Harpaz et al., 1994)
Melting point (Fasman, 1976)
Membrane preference for cytochrome b: MPH89 (Degli Esposti et al., 1990)
Membrane-buried preference parameters (Argos et al., 1982)
Modified Kyte-Doolittle hydrophobicity scale (Juretic et al., 1998)
Molecular weight (Fasman, 1976)
N.m.r. chemical shift of alpha-carbon (Fauchere et al., 1988)
Negative charge (Fauchere et al., 1988)
Net charge (Klein et al., 1984)
NNEIG index (Cornette et al., 1987)
Normalized average hydrophobicity scales (Cid et al., 1992)
Normalized composition from animal (Nakashima et al., 1990)
Normalized composition from fungi and plant (Nakashima et al., 1990)
Normalized composition of membrane proteins (Nakashima et al., 1990)
Normalized composition of mt-proteins (Nakashima et al., 1990)
Normalized flexibility parameters (B-values) for each residue surrounded by
Normalized flexibility parameters (B-values) for each residue surrounded by
Normalized flexibility parameters (B-values) for each residue surrounded by
Normalized flexibility parameters (B-values), average (Vihinen et al., 1994)
Normalized frequency of alpha region (Maxfield-Scheraga, 1976)
Normalized frequency of alpha-helix (Burgess et al., 1974)
Normalized frequency of alpha-helix (Chou-Fasman, 1978b)
Normalized frequency of alpha-helix (Maxfield-Scheraga, 1976)
Normalized frequency of alpha-helix (Nagano, 1973)
Normalized frequency of alpha-helix (Tanaka-Scheraga, 1977)
Normalized frequency of alpha-helix from CF (Palau et al., 1981)
Normalized frequency of alpha-helix from LG (Palau et al., 1981)
Normalized frequency of alpha-helix in all-alpha class (Palau et al., 1981)
Normalized frequency of alpha-helix in alpha/beta class (Palau et al., 1981)
Normalized frequency of alpha-helix in alpha+beta class (Palau et al., 1981)
Normalized frequency of alpha-helix, unweighted (Levitt, 1978)
Normalized frequency of alpha-helix, with weights (Levitt, 1978)
Normalized frequency of bata-structure (Nagano, 1973)
Normalized frequency of beta-sheet (Chou-Fasman, 1978b)
Normalized frequency of beta-sheet (Crawford et al., 1973)
Normalized frequency of beta-sheet from CF (Palau et al., 1981)
Normalized frequency of beta-sheet from LG (Palau et al., 1981)
Normalized frequency of beta-sheet in all-beta class (Palau et al., 1981)
Normalized frequency of beta-sheet in alpha/beta class (Palau et al., 1981)
Normalized frequency of beta-sheet in alpha+beta class (Palau et al., 1981)
Normalized frequency of beta-sheet, unweighted (Levitt, 1978)
Normalized frequency of beta-sheet, with weights (Levitt, 1978)
Normalized frequency of beta-turn (Chou-Fasman, 1978a)
Normalized frequency of beta-turn (Chou-Fasman, 1978b)
Normalized frequency of chain reversal (Tanaka-Scheraga, 1977)
Normalized frequency of chain reversal D (Tanaka-Scheraga, 1977)
Normalized frequency of chain reversal R (Tanaka-Scheraga, 1977)
Normalized frequency of chain reversal S (Tanaka-Scheraga, 1977)
Normalized frequency of coil (Nagano, 1973)
Normalized frequency of coil (Tanaka-Scheraga, 1977)
Normalized frequency of C-terminal beta-sheet (Chou-Fasman, 1978b)
Normalized frequency of C-terminal helix (Chou-Fasman, 1978b)
Normalized frequency of C-terminal non beta region (Chou-Fasman, 1978b)
Normalized frequency of C-terminal non helical region (Chou-Fasman, 1978b)
Normalized frequency of extended structure (Burgess et al., 1974)
Normalized frequency of extended structure (Maxfield-Scheraga, 1976)
Normalized frequency of extended structure (Tanaka-Scheraga, 1977)
Normalized frequency of isolated helix (Tanaka-Scheraga, 1977)
Normalized frequency of left-handed alpha-helix (Maxfield-Scheraga, 1976)
Normalized frequency of left-handed helix (Tanaka-Scheraga, 1977)
Normalized frequency of middle helix (Crawford et al., 1973)
Normalized frequency of N-terminal beta-sheet (Chou-Fasman, 1978b)
Normalized frequency of N-terminal helix (Chou-Fasman, 1978b)
Normalized frequency of N-terminal non beta region (Chou-Fasman, 1978b)
Normalized frequency of N-terminal non helical region (Chou-Fasman, 1978b)
Normalized frequency of reverse turn, unweighted (Levitt, 1978)
Normalized frequency of reverse turn, with weights (Levitt, 1978)
Normalized frequency of the 2nd and 3rd residues in turn (Chou-Fasman, 1978b)
Normalized frequency of turn (Crawford et al., 1973)
Normalized frequency of turn from CF (Palau et al., 1981)
Normalized frequency of turn from LG (Palau et al., 1981)
Normalized frequency of turn in all-alpha class (Palau et al., 1981)
Normalized frequency of turn in all-beta class (Palau et al., 1981)
Normalized frequency of turn in alpha/beta class (Palau et al., 1981)
Normalized frequency of turn in alpha+beta class (Palau et al., 1981)
Normalized frequency of zeta L (Maxfield-Scheraga, 1976)
Normalized frequency of zeta R (Maxfield-Scheraga, 1976)
Normalized frequency of zeta R (Tanaka-Scheraga, 1977)
Normalized hydrophobicity scales for alpha/beta-proteins (Cid et al., 1992)
Normalized hydrophobicity scales for alpha+beta-proteins (Cid et al., 1992)
Normalized hydrophobicity scales for alpha-proteins (Cid et al., 1992)
Normalized hydrophobicity scales for beta-proteins (Cid et al., 1992)
Normalized positional residue frequency at helix termini C* (Aurora-Rose,
Normalized positional residue frequency at helix termini C" (Aurora-Rose,
Normalized positional residue frequency at helix termini C"* (Aurora-Rose,
Normalized positional residue frequency at helix termini C1 (Aurora-Rose,
Normalized positional residue frequency at helix termini C2 (Aurora-Rose,
Normalized positional residue frequency at helix termini C3 (Aurora-Rose,
Normalized positional residue frequency at helix termini C4 (Aurora-Rose,
Normalized positional residue frequency at helix termini C4* (Aurora-Rose,
Normalized positional residue frequency at helix termini C5 (Aurora-Rose,
Normalized positional residue frequency at helix termini Cc (Aurora-Rose,
Normalized positional residue frequency at helix termini N" (Aurora-Rose,
Normalized positional residue frequency at helix termini N"* (Aurora-Rose,
Normalized positional residue frequency at helix termini N*(Aurora-Rose,
Normalized positional residue frequency at helix termini N1 (Aurora-Rose,
Normalized positional residue frequency at helix termini N2 (Aurora-Rose,
Normalized positional residue frequency at helix termini N3 (Aurora-Rose,
Normalized positional residue frequency at helix termini N4 (Aurora-Rose,
Normalized positional residue frequency at helix termini N4*(Aurora-Rose,
Normalized positional residue frequency at helix termini N5 (Aurora-Rose,
Normalized positional residue frequency at helix termini Nc (Aurora-Rose,
Normalized relative frequency of alpha-helix (Isogai et al., 1980)
Normalized relative frequency of bend (Isogai et al., 1980)
Normalized relative frequency of bend R (Isogai et al., 1980)
Normalized relative frequency of bend S (Isogai et al., 1980)
Normalized relative frequency of coil (Isogai et al., 1980)
Normalized relative frequency of double bend (Isogai et al., 1980)
Normalized relative frequency of extended structure (Isogai et al., 1980)
Normalized relative frequency of helix end (Isogai et al., 1980)
Normalized van der Waals volume (Fauchere et al., 1988)
Number of full nonbonding orbitals (Fauchere et al., 1988)
Number of hydrogen bond donors (Fauchere et al., 1988)
Optical rotation (Fasman, 1976)
Optimal matching hydrophobicity (Sweet-Eisenberg, 1983)
Optimized average non-bonded energy per atom (Oobatake et al., 1985)
Optimized beta-structure-coil equilibrium constant (Oobatake et al., 1985)
Optimized propensity to form reverse turn (Oobatake et al., 1985)
Optimized relative partition energies - method A (Miyazawa-Jernigan, 1999)
Optimized relative partition energies - method B (Miyazawa-Jernigan, 1999)
Optimized relative partition energies - method C (Miyazawa-Jernigan, 1999)
Optimized relative partition energies - method D (Miyazawa-Jernigan, 1999)
Optimized side chain interaction parameter (Oobatake et al., 1985)
Optimized transfer energy parameter (Oobatake et al., 1985)
Partial specific volume (Cohn-Edsall, 1943)
Partition coefficient (Garel et al., 1973)
Partition coefficient (Pliska et al., 1981)
Partition energy (Guy, 1985)
Percentage of buried residues (Janin et al., 1978)
Percentage of exposed residues (Janin et al., 1978)
pK (-COOH) (Jones, 1975)
pK-a(RCOOH) (Fauchere et al., 1988)
pK-C (Fasman, 1976)
pK-N (Fasman, 1976)
Polar requirement (Woese, 1973)
Polarity (Grantham, 1974)
Polarity (Zimmerman et al., 1968)
Polarizability parameter (Charton-Charton, 1982)
Positive charge (Fauchere et al., 1988)
PRIFT index (Cornette et al., 1987)
PRILS index (Cornette et al., 1987)
Principal component I (Sneath, 1966)
Principal component II (Sneath, 1966)
Principal component III (Sneath, 1966)
Principal component IV (Sneath, 1966)
Principal property value z1 (Wold et al., 1987)
Principal property value z2 (Wold et al., 1987)
Principal property value z3 (Wold et al., 1987)
Propensity of amino acids within pi-helices (Fodje-Al-Karadaghi, 2002)
Propensity to be buried inside (Wertz-Scheraga, 1978)
Proportion of residues 100% buried (Chothia, 1976)
Proportion of residues 95% buried (Chothia, 1976)
p-Values of mesophilic proteins based on the distributions of B values
p-Values of thermophilic proteins based on the distributions of B values
Radius of gyration of side chain (Levitt, 1976)
Ratio of average and computed composition (Nakashima et al., 1990)
Ratio of buried and accessible molar fractions (Janin, 1979)
Refractivity (McMeekin et al., 1964), Cited by Jones (1975)
Relative frequency in alpha-helix (Prabhakaran, 1990)
Relative frequency in beta-sheet (Prabhakaran, 1990)
Relative frequency in reverse-turn (Prabhakaran, 1990)
Relative frequency of occurrence (Jones et al., 1992)
Relative mutability (Dayhoff et al., 1978b)
Relative mutability (Jones et al., 1992)
Relative partition energies derived by the Bethe approximation
Relative population of conformational state A (Vasquez et al., 1983)
Relative population of conformational state C (Vasquez et al., 1983)
Relative population of conformational state E (Vasquez et al., 1983)
Relative preference value at C* (Richardson-Richardson, 1988)
Relative preference value at C" (Richardson-Richardson, 1988)
Relative preference value at C1 (Richardson-Richardson, 1988)
Relative preference value at C2 (Richardson-Richardson, 1988)
Relative preference value at C3 (Richardson-Richardson, 1988)
Relative preference value at C4 (Richardson-Richardson, 1988)
Relative preference value at C5 (Richardson-Richardson, 1988)
Relative preference value at C-cap (Richardson-Richardson, 1988)
Relative preference value at Mid (Richardson-Richardson, 1988)
Relative preference value at N* (Richardson-Richardson, 1988)
Relative preference value at N" (Richardson-Richardson, 1988)
Relative preference value at N1 (Richardson-Richardson, 1988)
Relative preference value at N2 (Richardson-Richardson, 1988)
Relative preference value at N3 (Richardson-Richardson, 1988)
Relative preference value at N4 (Richardson-Richardson, 1988)
Relative preference value at N5 (Richardson-Richardson, 1988)
Relative preference value at N-cap (Richardson-Richardson, 1988)
Residue accessible surface area in folded protein (Chothia, 1976)
Residue accessible surface area in tripeptide (Chothia, 1976)
Residue volume (Bigelow, 1967)
Residue volume (Goldsack-Chalifoux, 1973)
Retention coefficient at pH 2 (Guo et al., 1986)
Retention coefficient in HFBA (Browne et al., 1982)
Retention coefficient in HPLC, pH2.1 (Meek, 1980)
Retention coefficient in HPLC, pH7.4 (Meek, 1980)
Retention coefficient in NaClO4 (Meek-Rossetti, 1981)
Retention coefficient in NaH2PO4 (Meek-Rossetti, 1981)
Retention coefficient in TFA (Browne et al., 1982)
RF rank (Zimmerman et al., 1968)
RF value in high salt chromatography (Weber-Lacey, 1978)
Scaled side chain hydrophobicity values (Black-Mould, 1991)
Screening coefficients gamma, local (Avbelj, 2000)
Screening coefficients gamma, non-local (Avbelj, 2000)
SD of AA composition of total proteins (Nakashima et al., 1990)
Sequence frequency (Jungck, 1978)
Short and medium range non-bonded energy per atom (Oobatake-Ooi, 1977)
Short and medium range non-bonded energy per residue (Oobatake-Ooi, 1977)
Side chain angle theta(AAR) (Levitt, 1976)
Side chain hydropathy, corrected for solvation (Roseman, 1988)
Side chain hydropathy, uncorrected for solvation (Roseman, 1988)
Side chain interaction parameter (Krigbaum-Komoriya, 1979)
Side chain interaction parameter (Krigbaum-Rubin, 1971)
Side chain orientational preference (Rackovsky-Scheraga, 1977)
Side chain torsion angle phi(AAAR) (Levitt, 1976)
Side chain volume (Krigbaum-Komoriya, 1979)
Side-chain conformation by gaussian evolutionary method (Yang et al., 2002)
Side-chain contribution to protein stability (kJ/mol) (Takano-Yutani, 2001)
Signal sequence helical potential (Argos et al., 1982)
Size (Dawson, 1972)
Slope in regression analysis x 1.0E1 (Prabhakaran-Ponnuswamy, 1982)
Slopes dekapeptide, FDPB VFF neutral (Avbelj, 2000)
Slopes proteins, FDPB VFF neutral (Avbelj, 2000)
Slopes tripeptide FDPB PARSE neutral (Avbelj, 2000)
Slopes tripeptide FDPB VFF all (Avbelj, 2000)
Slopes tripeptide, FDPB VFF neutral (Avbelj, 2000)
Slopes tripeptide, FDPB VFF noside (Avbelj, 2000)
Slopes tripeptides, LD VFF neutral (Avbelj, 2000)
Smoothed upsilon steric parameter (Fauchere et al., 1988)
Solvation free energy (Eisenberg-McLachlan, 1986)
Spin-spin coupling constants 3JHalpha-NH (Bundi-Wuthrich, 1979)
Steric parameter (Charton, 1981)
STERIMOL length of the side chain (Fauchere et al., 1988)
STERIMOL maximum width of the side chain (Fauchere et al., 1988)
STERIMOL minimum width of the side chain (Fauchere et al., 1988)
Surface composition of amino acids in extracellular proteins of mesophiles
Surface composition of amino acids in intracellular proteins of mesophiles
Surface composition of amino acids in intracellular proteins of thermophiles
Surface composition of amino acids in nuclear proteins (percent)
Surrounding hydrophobicity in alpha-helix (Ponnuswamy et al., 1980)
Surrounding hydrophobicity in beta-sheet (Ponnuswamy et al., 1980)
Surrounding hydrophobicity in folded form (Ponnuswamy et al., 1980)
Surrounding hydrophobicity in turn (Ponnuswamy et al., 1980)
SWEIG index (Cornette et al., 1987)
The Chou-Fasman parameter of the coil conformation (Charton-Charton, 1983)
The Kerr-constant increments (Khanarian-Moore, 1980)
The number of atoms in the side chain labelled 1+1 (Charton-Charton, 1983)
The number of atoms in the side chain labelled 2+1 (Charton-Charton, 1983)
The number of atoms in the side chain labelled 3+1 (Charton-Charton, 1983)
The number of bonds in the longest chain (Charton-Charton, 1983)
The relative stability scale extracted from mutation experiments (Zhou-Zhou,
The stability scale from the knowledge-based atom-atom potential (Zhou-Zhou,
Thermodynamic beta sheet propensity (Kim-Berg, 1993)
TOTFT index (Cornette et al., 1987)
TOTLS index (Cornette et al., 1987)
Transfer energy, organic solvent/water (Nozaki-Tanford, 1971)
Transfer free energy (Janin, 1979)
Transfer free energy (Simon, 1976), Cited by Charton-Charton (1982)
Transfer free energy from chx to oct (Radzicka-Wolfenden, 1988)
Transfer free energy from chx to wat (Radzicka-Wolfenden, 1988)
Transfer free energy from oct to wat (Radzicka-Wolfenden, 1988)
Transfer free energy from vap to chx (Radzicka-Wolfenden, 1988)
Transfer free energy from vap to oct (Radzicka-Wolfenden, 1988)
Transfer free energy to lipophilic phase (von Heijne-Blomberg, 1979)
Transfer free energy to surface (Bull-Breese, 1974)
Transfer free energy, CHP/water (Lawson et al., 1984)
Transmembrane regions of mt-proteins (Nakashima et al., 1990)
Transmembrane regions of non-mt-proteins (Nakashima et al., 1990)
Turn propensity scale for transmembrane helices (Monne et al., 1999)
Unfolding Gibbs energy in water, pH7.0 (Yutani et al., 1987)
Unfolding Gibbs energy in water, pH9.0 (Yutani et al., 1987)
Value of theta(i) (Rackovsky-Scheraga, 1982)
Value of theta(i-1) (Rackovsky-Scheraga, 1982)
van der Waals parameter epsilon (Levitt, 1976)
van der Waals parameter R0 (Levitt, 1976)
Volume (Grantham, 1974)
Volumes including the crystallographic waters using the ProtOr (Tsai et al.,
Volumes not including the crystallographic waters using the ProtOr (Tsai et
Weights for alpha-helix at the window position of 0 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for alpha-helix at the window position of 1 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for alpha-helix at the window position of -1 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for alpha-helix at the window position of 2 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for alpha-helix at the window position of -2 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for alpha-helix at the window position of 3 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for alpha-helix at the window position of -3 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for alpha-helix at the window position of 4 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for alpha-helix at the window position of -4 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for alpha-helix at the window position of 5 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for alpha-helix at the window position of -5 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for alpha-helix at the window position of 6 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for alpha-helix at the window position of -6 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for beta-sheet at the window position of 0 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for beta-sheet at the window position of 1 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for beta-sheet at the window position of -1 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for beta-sheet at the window position of 2 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for beta-sheet at the window position of -2 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for beta-sheet at the window position of 3 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for beta-sheet at the window position of -3 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for beta-sheet at the window position of 4 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for beta-sheet at the window position of -4 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for beta-sheet at the window position of 5 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for beta-sheet at the window position of -5 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for beta-sheet at the window position of 6 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for beta-sheet at the window position of -6 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for coil at the window position of 0 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for coil at the window position of 1 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for coil at the window position of -1 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for coil at the window position of 2 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for coil at the window position of -2 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for coil at the window position of 3 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for coil at the window position of -3 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for coil at the window position of 4 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for coil at the window position of -4 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for coil at the window position of 5 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for coil at the window position of -5 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for coil at the window position of 6 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights for coil at the window position of -6 (Qian-Sejnowski, 1988)
Weights from the IFH scale (Jacobs-White, 1989)
Zimm-Bragg parameter s at 20 C (Sueki et al., 1984)
Zimm-Bragg parameter sigma x 1.0E4 (Sueki et al., 1984)
×
Composition list
(click to insert)
(Kapp et al., 1995)
(Mehta et al., 1995)
(Mehta et al., 1995)
(Mehta et al., 1995)
(Vogt et al., 1995)
Amino acid pair distance (Miyata et al., 1979)
Amino acid similarity matrix based on the sausage force
An amino acid similarity matrix based on the THREADER force field
Base-substitution-protein-stability matrix (Miyazawa-Jernigan, 1993)
BLOSUM45 substitution matrix (Henikoff-Henikoff, 1992)
BLOSUM50 substitution matrix (Henikoff-Henikoff, 1992)
BLOSUM62 substitution matrix (Henikoff-Henikoff, 1992)
BLOSUM80 substitution matrix (Henikoff-Henikoff, 1992)
Chemical distance (Grantham, 1974)
Chemical similarity scores (McLachlan, 1972)
Conformational similarity weight matrix (Kolaskar-Kulkarni-Kale, 1992)
Context-dependent optimal substitution matrices for all residues
Context-dependent optimal substitution matrices for alpha helix
Context-dependent optimal substitution matrices for beta sheet
Context-dependent optimal substitution matrices for buried beta
Context-dependent optimal substitution matrices for buried coil
Context-dependent optimal substitution matrices for buried helix
Context-dependent optimal substitution matrices for buried residues
Context-dependent optimal substitution matrices for buried turn
Context-dependent optimal substitution matrices for coil
Context-dependent optimal substitution matrices for exposed beta
Context-dependent optimal substitution matrices for exposed coil
Context-dependent optimal substitution matrices for exposed helix
Context-dependent optimal substitution matrices for exposed residues
Context-dependent optimal substitution matrices for exposed turn
Context-dependent optimal substitution matrices for turn
Cross-correlation coefficients of preference factors
Cross-correlation coefficients of preference factors
Difference matrix obtained by subtracting the BLOSUM62 from the WAC
EMPAR matrix (Mohana Rao, 1987)
Environment-specific amino acid substitution matrix for accessible
Environment-specific amino acid substitution matrix for alpha residues
Environment-specific amino acid substitution matrix for beta residues
Environment-specific amino acid substitution matrix for inaccessible residues
Genetic code matrix (Benner et al., 1994)
Homologous structure dereived matrix (HSDM) for alignment of distantly
Hydrophobicity scoring matrix (George et al., 1990)
Hydrophobicity scoring matrix (Riek et al., 1995)
isomorphicity of replacements (Tudos et al., 1990)
Log odds matrix for 250 PAMs (Dayhoff et al., 1978)
Log odds matrix for 40 PAMs (Dayhoff et al., 1978)
Log-odds scoring matrix collected in 22-29 PAM (Benner et al., 1994)
Log-odds scoring matrix collected in 6.4-8.7 PAM (Benner et al., 1994)
Log-odds scoring matrix collected in 74-100 PAM (Benner et al., 1994)
Matrix built from structural superposition data for identifying potential
Mutation values for the interconversion of amino acid pairs (Fitch, 1966)
Non-symmetric substitution matrix (SLIM) for detection of homologous
Normalised version of SM_SAUSAGE (Dosztanyi-Torda, 2001)
Normalised version of SM_THREADER (Dosztanyi-Torda, 2001)
Residue replace ability matrix (Cserzo et al., 1994)
Residue substitutions matrix from thermo/mesophilic to psychrophilic
Scoring matrix (Risler et al., 1988)
STR matrix from structure-based alignments (Overington et al., 1992)
STROMA score matrix for the alignment of known distant homologs
Structure derived matrix (SDM) for alignment of distantly related sequences
Structure-based amino acid scoring table (Johnson-Overington, 1993)
Structure-based comparison table for alpha helix class (Luthy et al., 1991)
Structure-based comparison table for beta strand class (Luthy et al., 1991)
Structure-based comparison table for inside alpha class (Luthy et al., 1991)
Structure-based comparison table for inside beta class (Luthy et al., 1991)
Structure-based comparison table for inside other class (Luthy et al., 1991)
Structure-based comparison table for other class (Luthy et al., 1991)
Structure-based comparison table for outside alpha class (Luthy et al., 1991)
Structure-based comparison table for outside beta class (Luthy et al., 1991)
Structure-based comparison table for outside other class (Luthy et al., 1991)
Structure-derived correlation matrix 1 (Niefind-Schomburg, 1991)
Structure-derived correlation matrix 2 (Niefind-Schomburg, 1991)
Structure-Genetic matrix (Feng et al., 1985)
Substitution matrices from an neural network model (Lin et al., 2001)
Substitution matrix (OPTIMA) derived by maximizing discrimination between
Substitution matrix (PHAT) built from hydrophobic and transmembrane regions
Substitution matrix (VTML160) obtained by maximum likelihood estimation
Substitution matrix (VTML250) obtained by maximum likelihood estimation
Substitution matrix based on structural alignments of analogous and remote homolous
Substitution matrix based on structural alignments of analogous proteins
Substitution matrix based on structural alignments of remote homolous proteins
Substitution matrix computed from the Dirichlet Mixture Model
Substitution matrix derived from structural alignments by maximizing entropy
Substitution matrix derived from the single residue interchanges at spatially
The 250 PAM PET91 matrix (Jones et al., 1992)
The 250 PAM transmembrane protein exchange matrix (Jones et al., 1994)
The mutant distance based on spatial preference factor (Qu et al., 1993)
The mutation matrix for initially aligning (Gonnet et al., 1992)
The PAM-120 matrix (Altschul, 1991)
The secondary structure similarity matrix (Levin et al., 1986)
The similarity of pairs of amino acids (McLachlan, 1971)
The single residue substitution matrix from interchanges of
The substitution matrix derived from spatially conserved motifs
WAC matrix constructed from amino acid comparative profiles (Wei et al., 1997)